undamentalytics Newsletter

Armlogi Holding Corp. (BTOC) stock

Add holding +

NASDAQ: BTOC Nasdaq Air Freight & Logistics

D Fundamentals grade

Armlogi Holding Corp. is a US-listed company in the air freight & logistics industry. Its financial year ends in June.

Stock price today

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

Model estimate per share

~$0.3

Revenue-to-maturity cash-flow model

Base case. Range ~$0.3–$0.4 across our lower- and higher-growth cases (0%–5% a year).

Price vs value

No Buy/Hold/Sell rating is issued: only 1 valuation models apply; a rating needs 3.

Who’s trading

What company insiders, investment funds and members of Congress have been doing with the stock, from their own filings.

  • Funds8 adding, 4 cuttingOf 1 active managers that changed their stake, 1 added; quarter to June 30, 2026Fund buyers and sellers

Value diary

Our note on each quarter Armlogi Holding files

Where Armlogi stands after its latest 10-K

Revenue for the twelve months to June 2026 was $186m, down 2.4% on a year earlier, against growth of 4.8% a quarter earlier. That puts it 10 of 10 for growth among the air freight & logistics companies we cover. Free-cash-flow margin fell to -3.8% from -0.8% a year earlier. Operating margin narrowed to -11.6% from -9.3%. The diluted share count is up 6.9% on a year earlier, which dilutes existing holders. Against its peers on growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet, it grades E. It passes 0 of our 2 financial-health checks. Our revenue-to-maturity cash-flow model value is $0.46 a share, against a share price of $2.13.

Source: 10-K filed September 28, 2026 on SEC EDGAR · Financials · Valuation

Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are as published at the time. Not investment advice.

The Fundamentalytics view

Armlogi Holding Corp.'s trailing-twelve-month revenue fell 2.4% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of -3.8%. Where it lags: gross margin of 0.2% ranks 11 of 11 air freight & logistics companies we cover.

Current signal Free cash flow diverging from earnings: TTM free cash flow fell 388.1% while net income fell 36.0%: a 352pp divergence.

Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our methodology. Observations, not recommendations.

Strengths

Nothing in Armlogi Holding Corp.'s latest figures clears our strength thresholds.

Things to watch

  • Revenue shrinking. Revenue fell 2.4% over the last 12 months.
  • Growth slowing. The growth rate is 7.2 points lower than a quarter earlier.
  • Loss-making. Operating margin is -11.6%: costs exceed revenue.
  • Burning cash. Free cash flow was -3.8% of revenue over the last 12 months.
  • Share dilution. Diluted shares rose 6.9% in a year.
  • Volatile shares. Over the past year the shares showed annualised volatility of 79% and a beta of 0.6 against the S&P 500.

Latest results: FY2026 Q4

Filed September 28, 2026
Earnings per share
-$1.59 against an average estimate of -$0.64: missed by 149.0%
Revenue
$43m, down 15.3% on a year earlier

Armlogi Holding's figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a recommendation.

Price chart

  • 1 day+25.1%
  • 1 week+18.7%
  • 1 month-23.2%
  • This year-66.5%
  • 1 year-71.9%
  • S&P 500 this year+11.2%

Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

At a glance

Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings

Profitability

Revenue (TTM)
$186M
Operating margin
-11.6%
Net margin
-11.2%
EPS (TTM, diluted)
$-0.47

Growth

Revenue growth
−2.4%
Change in growth rate
−7.2 pts
Share count change
+6.9%

Cash

Free cash flow (TTM)
-$7M
FCF margin
-3.8%

Earnings

Last results
May 13, 2026

News & updates

Updated October 31, 2026

Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.

  1. Announcement
  2. Governance
  3. Leadership

Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.

Fundamentalytics rating

model v1.6 · 2026-11-03

Not rated: only 1 valuation models apply; a rating needs 3.

Valuation models

We value Armlogi Holding Corp. as an operating company, with every model that fits that kind of business. Cost of equity 11%: the 10-year Treasury yield (4.9%) plus a beta of 1.34 times a 4.5% equity risk premium.

Value per share by model
Model Value per share In the combined value?
Revenue-to-maturity model Revenue grown to maturity with the cash margin moving to the industry's; for companies not yet profitable. ~$0.3 ~$0.3–$0.4 Left out: out of range vs price (0.09x)
Price-to-earnings vs peers Earnings per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-earnings. — Does not apply: no positive earnings in the latest twelve months
Residual income Book value plus the present value of returns above the cost of equity, fading over ten years. — Does not apply: the model gives no positive value
Justified price-to-book Book value times (return on equity - growth) / (cost of equity - growth): steady-state returns. — Does not apply: return on equity is not positive
Price-to-sales vs peers Sales per share times peers' typical price-to-sales; used only when earnings are negative. ~$0.9 ~$0.7–$3.6 Included, half weight
Combined value Weighted average of the models that apply: the primary model (revenue-to-maturity model) counts double. Models more than 5x or less than 0.2x the share price, or more than 3x away from the other models' median, are left out. ~$0.9 ~$0.7–$3.6 1 model

Different models fail in different ways, so where several apply we average them rather than trust one. Peer-based models compare Armlogi Holding Corp. with Air Freight & Logistics in our coverage, using third-party market data. Model values are estimates under stated assumptions, updated as new filings arrive; not price targets or investment advice. How each model works.

Valuation multiples over time Market data may be delayed

Armlogi Holding Corp.: market value and multiples by fiscal year
At fiscal year end 202420252026
Share price$75.52$25.92$4.80
Market value$3.0bn$1.1bn$215m
+ Net debt (− = net cash)−$6m−$3m−$2m
Enterprise value$3.0bn$1.1bn$212m
Multiples
Price / sales 18.2x5.7x1.2x
Price / earnings n/m——
Price / free cash flow ———
EV / EBITDA n/m——

Market value uses the period's diluted share count; figures for each fiscal year use that year's results and the price at year end. "Now" uses today's price and the last twelve months.

Moat

Not assessed: fewer than five years of comparable figures in the filings. AI disruption exposure for this industry: Medium.

A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.

Forecasts and guidance

Analysts' consensus

No analyst estimates are published for Armlogi Holding Corp.: too few analysts cover it.

Earnings against estimates

Armlogi Holding Corp.: reported EPS against the consensus estimate
Quarter toEstimateActualSurprise
Jun 2025 −$0.64 −$1.59 −149.0%

Adjusted EPS as companies report it, against the average analyst estimate.

Management guidance

Earnings release, May 13, 2026

No numeric guidance in Armlogi Holding Corp.'s latest earnings release (filed May 13, 2026). Some companies give their outlook only on the earnings call.

Positioning

Short interest
11.2%
of tradable shares
Days to cover
18.18
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
+1429%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
2%
of shares
Held by insiders
66.9%
of shares
Employees
161
full time

Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own. Neither is our forecast. Short interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.

This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose money. See our disclaimer.

Share-price performance

Market data may be delayed

What moved the share price

Last 12 months −71.9%

$9.94 on October 31, 2025 to $2.79

Armlogi Holding Corp.: share-price change split into its parts
PartThenNowEffect
Revenue (last 12 months) $190m $186m −2.4%
P/S multiple 2.2x 0.7x −69.2%
Share count 42m 45m −6.5%

Biggest factor: p/s multiple. Loss-making at one end, so the split uses price/sales.

The effects multiply back to the price change exactly. Results are the last 12 months as known on each date (filings assumed public 45 days after quarter end).

Return and risk by year

Armlogi Holding Corp.: yearly return, monthly win rate and worst fall against the S&P 500
Calendar year 20252026 to date
Return
BTOC−88%−67%
Industry peers (median)−11%−10%
S&P 500+18%+11%
Months that ended higher
BTOC17%36%
S&P 50075%46%
Largest fall from a high during the year
BTOC−90%−77%
S&P 500−19%−9%

Worst fall since May 14, 2024: 98% from October 24, 2024 to October 28, 2026. Getting back needed a 5855% gain, and the shares have not yet recovered.

Price behaviour

52-week range
$2.12 – $11.15
From 52-week high
−75.0%
vs 50-day average
−25.7%
vs 200-day average
−40.8%
Volatility (1 year)
79%
Beta vs S&P 500
0.62

Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.

Share price after results

Next day
0 up, 4 down
typical move ±10.2%
After a week
0 up, 4 down
typical move ±17.1%
After a month
1 up, 3 down
typical move ±30.9%
Armlogi Holding Corp.: share-price change after each results release
Results releasedNext dayS&P 500 next day5 days21 days
May 13, 2026 −15.6% +1.4% −17.7% −10.2%
September 25, 2025 −13.5% +0.1% −27.9% −39.5%
May 15, 2025 −6.5% +1.1% −15.4% −10.7%
September 26, 2024 −5.2% +0.3% −7.6% +63.0%

From the close before the release date to the close 1, 5 and 21 trading days after it, so releases before the open and after the close are both captured. Past moves don't predict future ones.

Armlogi Holding Corp. in five measures

Fundamentals grade D
Growth Profitability Cash Balance sheet

Growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet are percentiles against the companies we cover in the same industry, from SEC filings (100 = best). Value compares the share price with our modelled value range (50 = at our base value; higher = cheaper). A description of reported data and our model — not a quality score or advice.

Fundamentals

Revenue (TTM) Armlogi Holding Corp.
$160M $170M $180M $190M $200M FY24 Q2 FY24 Q4 FY25 Q2 FY25 Q4 FY26 Q2 FY26 Q4 Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q2: $161.5M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q3: $169.8M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q4: $167M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q1: $168.2M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q2: $177.4M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q3: $184.8M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q4: $190.4M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q1: $197.4M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q2: $197.8M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q3: $193.6M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q4: $185.8M $185.8M

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue (TTM)
FY24 Q2 $161.5M
FY24 Q3 $169.8M
FY24 Q4 $167M
FY25 Q1 $168.2M
FY25 Q2 $177.4M
FY25 Q3 $184.8M
FY25 Q4 $190.4M
FY26 Q1 $197.4M
FY26 Q2 $197.8M
FY26 Q3 $193.6M
FY26 Q4 $185.8M
Revenue growth, TTM YoY Armlogi Holding Corp.
-5% 0% 5% 10% 15% 20% FY25 Q2 FY25 Q4 FY26 Q2 FY26 Q4 Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q2: 9.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q3: 8.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q4: 14.0% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q1: 17.4% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q2: 11.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q3: 4.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q4: -2.4% -2.4%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue growth, TTM YoY
FY25 Q2 9.8%
FY25 Q3 8.8%
FY25 Q4 14.0%
FY26 Q1 17.4%
FY26 Q2 11.5%
FY26 Q3 4.8%
FY26 Q4 -2.4%
Operating margin (TTM) Armlogi Holding Corp.
-20% -10% 0% 10% 20% FY24 Q2 FY24 Q4 FY25 Q2 FY25 Q4 FY26 Q2 FY26 Q4 Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q2: 10.7% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q3: 8.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: 4.9% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q1: -1.5% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q2: -5.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q3: -7.4% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -9.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q1: -8.7% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q2: -9.6% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q3: -10.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q4: -11.6% -11.6%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Operating margin (TTM)
FY24 Q2 10.7%
FY24 Q3 8.3%
FY24 Q4 4.9%
FY25 Q1 -1.5%
FY25 Q2 -5.3%
FY25 Q3 -7.4%
FY25 Q4 -9.3%
FY26 Q1 -8.7%
FY26 Q2 -9.6%
FY26 Q3 -10.3%
FY26 Q4 -11.6%
FCF margin (TTM) Armlogi Holding Corp.
-10% -5% 0% 5% FY24 Q3 FY25 Q1 FY25 Q3 FY26 Q1 FY26 Q4 FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q3: 1.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: -1.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q1: -5.4% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q2: -7.9% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q3: -6.1% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -0.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q1: 0.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q2: 3.0% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q3: 0.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q4: -3.8% -3.8%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period FCF margin (TTM)
FY24 Q3 1.3%
FY24 Q4 -1.3%
FY25 Q1 -5.4%
FY25 Q2 -7.9%
FY25 Q3 -6.1%
FY25 Q4 -0.8%
FY26 Q1 0.8%
FY26 Q2 3.0%
FY26 Q3 0.3%
FY26 Q4 -3.8%

Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 10-K, 10-Q. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.

Financial statements

US$ millions unless shown otherwise. Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.

Armlogi Holding Corp.: annual financial statements
Fiscal year 2023 Jun 2023 2024 Jun 2024 2025 Jun 2025 2026 Jun 2026
Income
Revenue 135 167 190 186
Gross profit 26 18 −3 0
EBITDA 19 10 −15 −18
Operating income 18 8 −18 −22
Net income 14 7 −15 −21
Diluted EPS $0.35 $0.19 −$0.37 −$0.47
Growth (year on year)
Revenue — +23.6% +14.0% −2.4%
EBITDA — −47.4% −245.8% —
Operating income — −54.8% −317.8% —
Net income — −46.5% −306.3% —
Diluted EPS — −45.7% −294.7% —
Margins
Gross margin 19.1% 10.8% −1.6% 0.2%
EBITDA margin 14.2% 6.1% −7.7% −9.7%
Operating margin 13.3% 4.9% −9.3% −11.6%
Net margin 10.3% 4.5% −8.1% −11.2%
Free-cash-flow margin 7.4% −1.3% −0.8% −3.8%
Cash flow
Cash from operations 12 3 1 −5
Capital spending 2 5 3 2
Free cash flow 10 −2 −1 −7
Balance sheet
Cash 7 8 9 2
Total debt 1 1 6 0
Net debt (negative = net cash) −6 −6 −3 −2
Diluted shares 40m 40m 42m 45m

Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue. Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report the figure.

Financial health

0 of 2 checks passed · June 30, 2026
What it owns · $131m
Short-term assets $20mLonger-term assets $111m
What it owes, and who funded it · $131m
Short-term liabilities $46mLonger-term liabilities $77mShareholders' equity $8m
  • Short-term assets cover short-term liabilities $20m of assets due within a year against $46m of liabilities due within a year.
  • Short-term assets cover long-term liabilities $20m short-term assets against $77m of longer-dated liabilities.
  • More cash than debt Cash or debt not separately reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt below 40% of shareholders' equity Equity or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt burden no higher than five years ago Five-year comparison not available. Not assessable.
  • A year's operating cash flow covers at least 20% of debt Cash flow or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Operating profit covers interest at least five times over Interest not separately reported. Not assessable.

From Armlogi Holding Corp.'s latest balance sheet as filed. Checks are fixed, documented rules (methodology), counted only where the company reports the figures — a dot means the filing doesn't break the item out. Descriptions of reported data, not advice.

Dividends, buybacks and capital spending

Diluted share count
+6.9%
year over year

Competitors: side by side with peers

Closest by revenue in air freight & logistics
Growth, margins and cash generation against peers
Last 12 months unless stated BTOC AIRT SLGB JYD FLX PSIG Median
Revenue, last 12 months $186m $372m $87m $84m $555m $53m $555m
Revenue growth, last 12 months −2.4% 25.4% −7.2% 6.4% −10.6% −39.0% 6.4%
Revenue growth, latest quarter −15.3% 62.9% — — — — 15.2%
Gross margin 0.2% — 4.7% 3.4% 11.8% 1.9% 10.9%
Operating margin −11.6% −6.7% −2.3% −6.3% 1.2% −2.9% −0.8%
Operating margin, 3-year average −5.3% −1.9% — — — — 2.0%
Net margin −11.2% 17.2% −2.9% −5.9% 2.7% −28.6% 1.0%
Cash from operations / revenue −2.8% −7.2% −6.5% −6.0% 2.5% −2.5% 1.0%
Free-cash-flow margin −3.8% −17.3% −6.5% −6.8% 2.5% −10.4% 1.0%
Free-cash-flow margin, 3-year average −1.9% −1.9% — — — — 1.5%
Stock pay / revenue — −0.0% 4.3% 2.3% 1.2% 1.5% 0.5%
Change in share count 6.9% −1.3% 0.9% 293.1% 101.1% 42.8% 0.8%

Median of all 21 companies we cover in air freight & logistics. Shaded: best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.

Peer comparison

21 air freight & logistics companies
Measures ranked against peers
Measure Company Peer median Rank
Revenue growth Growth -2.4% 6.4% 15 of 21
Change in growth rate Growth -7.2pp +2.4pp 18 of 21
Gross margin Profitability 0.2% 4.7% 11 of 11
Operating margin Profitability -11.6% -0.8% 18 of 21
Net margin Profitability -11.2% 1.0% 16 of 21
Free-cash-flow margin Cash generation -3.8% 1.0% 13 of 21
Change in share count Balance sheet 6.9% 0.9% 13 of 20

Rank 1 = best in the group (for spending, debt and dilution, lower ranks first).

Where the revenue comes from

Fiscal year to June 30, 2026
Products and services
Line of business Revenue Share YoY
Transportation Services $109M 58.4% ▼ 14.5%
Warehousing Services $77.1M 41.5% ▲ 21.9%
Other Services $69,649 0.0% ▼ 36.5%

From Armlogi Holding Corp.'s 10-K filed September 28, 2026, as tagged in the filing. View filing. Indented rows are part of the line above; their share is of that line. In the bars, the faint bar behind is the year before.

Reported value
$310,704
Institutions reporting
13
Shares held vs prior quarter
▲ 27.8%
Positions opened / closed
6 / 1

Top buyers and sellers, Q2 2026: 8 institutions bought and 4 sold ; the biggest buyer was Bank Of America Corp (+150K shares) and the biggest seller Geode Capital Management, LLC (−129K). See which funds bought and sold →

Largest reported holders, June 30, 2026
Manager Value Shares Share of 13F value Shares QoQ
Vanguard Capital Management LLC $121,801 406K 39.2% 0.0%
Bank Of America Corp $45,000 150K 14.5% New
Citadel Advisors LLC $36,582 122K 11.8% New
Jane Street Group, LLC $32,150 107K 10.3% ▲ 320.1%
Geode Capital Management, LLC $24,084 80K 7.8% ▼ 61.6%
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co $16,200 54K 5.2% 0.0%
Xtx Topco Ltd $14,156 47K 4.6% ▲ 82.4%
Stonex Group Inc. $4,915 15K 1.6% New
Northern Trust Corp $4,591 15K 1.5% New
Virtu Financial LLC $4,000 13K 1.3% ▼ 54.3%
UBS Group AG $3,938 13K 1.3% New
Act Advisors, Llc. $3,281 11K 1.1% ▼ 9.3%

From Form 13F filings with the SEC ( quarterly data sets), as reported by each manager for June 30, 2026 and filed up to 45 days later. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M only, so this is not Armlogi Holding Corp.'s complete shareholder register. Values are as reported by the filers .

Insider trading activity

Full insider history and chart

No open-market insider trades reported in the last 12 months.

From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule 10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.

Earnings dates and SEC filings

Results announcements

  • May 13, 2026
  • September 25, 2025
  • May 15, 2025
  • September 26, 2024

Recent SEC filings

Data status

When each part of this page on Armlogi Holding Corp. was last updated.

DataLast updatedSource
Share priceExchange closing prices
Financial statementsSEC 10-K and 10-Q filings
News and updatesCompany releases and SEC 8-K filings
Analyst estimatesAggregated analyst estimates
Valuation and scoresOur models, from the filed figures

How we build and check these figures: methodology and data sources.

Armlogi Holding Corp. in brief

What does Armlogi Holding Corp. do?
Armlogi Holding Corp. is a US-listed company in the air freight & logistics industry. Its financial year ends in June.
What is Armlogi Holding Corp.'s stock ticker?
Armlogi Holding Corp. trades under the ticker BTOC on Nasdaq. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Armlogi Holding Corp.'s revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Armlogi Holding Corp. reported revenue of $186M, 2.4% lower than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Armlogi Holding Corp.'s free cash flow?
Armlogi Holding Corp.'s free-cash-flow margin is -3.8% of revenue over the trailing twelve months, ranking 13 of the 21 air freight & logistics companies we cover.
Who are Armlogi Holding Corp.'s largest institutional shareholders?
By value reported in 13F filings for June 30, 2026, the largest reported holders are Vanguard Capital Management LLC, Bank Of America Corp and Citadel Advisors LLC. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M, filed up to 45 days after quarter end.
What is Armlogi Holding Corp.'s market cap?
On June 30, 2026, Armlogi Holding Corp.'s market capitalisation was about $215M and net debt of -$2.1M. Market figures come from third-party market data and may be delayed.
Who are Armlogi Holding Corp.'s competitors?
In our Air Freight & Logistics peer group, the companies closest to Armlogi Holding Corp. are AIR T Inc, Smart Logistics Global Ltd, Jayud Global Logistics Ltd, Bingex Ltd and PS International Group Ltd. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Armlogi Holding Corp.'s.