| 1 | WSE Wise Group plc | 1492% | 1511% | $7.5B | 397.9% | 5.0% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 2 | TRC Tejon Ranch Co | 634% | 657% | $39.7M | 69.8% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 3 | MUR Murphy OIL Corp | 497% | 515% | $1.5B | 50.4% | 1.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 4 | FANG Diamondback Energy | 490% | 500% | $7.3B | 42.9% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 5 | IHS IHS Holding Ltd | 480% | 500% | $719M | 45.4% | 1.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 6 | PAYS Paysign, Inc. | 433% | 466% | $73.5M | 73.0% | 5.1% | 21.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 7 | MSGE Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. | 397% | 446% | $295M | 27.8% | 3.1% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 8 | INOD Innodata Inc | 355% | 396% | $184M | 58.0% | 5.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 9 | GLBE Global-e Online Ltd. | 354% | 411% | $281M | 29.2% | 4.1% | 14.9% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 10 | SOTK Sono TEK Corp | 344% | 361% | $7.2M | 33.6% | 1.6% | 31.9% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 11 | SRAD Sportradar Group AG | 342% | 397% | $450M | 30.9% | 4.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 12 | NEXN Nexxen International Ltd. | 319% | 391% | $98M | 26.9% | 5.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 13 | PAYP Paypay Corp | 319% | 321% | $2.5B | 96.9% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 14 | YOU Clear Secure, Inc. | 315% | 344% | $508M | 50.8% | 4.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 15 | ADT ADT Inc. | 313% | 322% | $2B | 38.1% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 16 | RPRX Royalty Pharma plc | 312% | 365% | $3B | 117.2% | 16.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 17 | PAGS Pagseguro Digital Ltd. | 303% | 308% | $1.2B | 32.0% | 0.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 18 | AGX Argan Inc | 299% | 304% | $546M | 45.9% | 0.8% | 40.7% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 19 | TOON Kartoon Studios, Inc. | 296% | 298% | $26.2M | 80.2% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 20 | PXS Pyxis Tankers Inc. | 289% | 303% | $6M | 15.5% | 0.7% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 21 | HSTM Healthstream Inc | 289% | 329% | $69.8M | 21.7% | 2.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 22 | CCLD Carecloud, Inc. | 281% | 285% | $22.8M | 17.7% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 23 | AG First Majestic Silver Corp | 274% | 281% | $464M | 36.9% | 1.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 24 | ABBV AbbVie | 273% | 289% | $18.2B | 28.3% | 1.5% | 23.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 25 | HIMX Himax Technologies, Inc. | 270% | 272% | $120M | 14.4% | 0.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 26 | HAE Haemonetics Corp | 267% | 302% | $291M | 21.5% | 2.5% | 16.5% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 27 | PRGS Progress Software Corp | 267% | 345% | $319M | 31.9% | 7.2% | 23.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 28 | SM SM Energy Co | 265% | 270% | $2.7B | 49.1% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 29 | PBI Pitney Bowes Inc | 260% | 268% | $505M | 27.1% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 30 | PAAI Paradium.ai, Inc. | 252% | 254% | $23.8M | 23.7% | 0.3% | 27.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 31 | MNR Mach Natural Resources LP | 247% | 259% | $260M | 19.3% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 32 | SE Sea Ltd | 246% | 286% | $4.5B | 19.7% | 2.7% | 16.7% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 33 | DGII Digi International Inc | 243% | 279% | $136M | 26.9% | 3.4% | 17.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 34 | PR Permian Resources Corp | 240% | 246% | $3B | 52.9% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 35 | OVV Ovintiv Inc. | 240% | 246% | $2.3B | 23.2% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 36 | EVCM Evercommerce Inc. | 233% | 306% | $104M | 17.4% | 4.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 37 | PFE Pfizer | 232% | 254% | $11B | 17.3% | 1.5% | 16.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 38 | RVTY Revvity | 231% | 235% | $558M | 19.2% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 39 | HESM Hess Midstream LP | 223% | 223% | $838M | 51.9% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 40 | WLFC Willis Lease Finance Corp | 223% | 275% | $252M | 32.9% | 6.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 41 | CAMT Camtek LTD | 217% | 251% | $127M | 25.6% | 3.4% | 13.8% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 42 | LSCC Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 213% | 548% | $199M | 30.6% | 18.7% | 27.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 43 | ON ON Semiconductor Corp | 213% | 235% | $1.6B | 25.4% | 2.4% | 13.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 44 | ZIM ZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. | 211% | 211% | $1B | 14.7% | 0.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 45 | SPRO Spero Therapeutics, Inc. | 211% | 265% | $19.6M | 41.7% | 8.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 46 | API Agora, Inc. | 210% | 268% | $25.5M | 18.1% | 3.9% | 7.2% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 47 | NRDS Nerdwallet, Inc. | 209% | 251% | $163M | 19.0% | 3.2% | 35.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 48 | INFU Infusystem Holdings, Inc | 209% | 268% | $22.9M | 16.0% | 3.5% | 11.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 49 | LQDT Liquidity Services Inc | 208% | 271% | $90M | 18.4% | 4.2% | 33.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 50 | TIMB TIM S.a. | 206% | 206% | $1.6B | 33.4% | 0.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 51 | ERII Energy Recovery, Inc. | 205% | 252% | $38.6M | 32.0% | 6.0% | 24.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 52 | WEN Wendy's Co | 200% | 210% | $264M | 12.0% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 53 | EGAN Egain Corp | 200% | 231% | $20.5M | 22.5% | 3.1% | 30.5% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 54 | EXPE Expedia Group | 199% | 219% | $4.5B | 28.4% | 2.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 55 | CENT Central Garden & PET Co | 198% | 208% | $346M | 11.2% | 0.5% | 10.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 56 | DLO Dlocal Ltd | 198% | 210% | $413M | 37.8% | 2.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 57 | CXDO Crexendo, Inc. | 197% | 269% | $11.6M | 14.3% | 3.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 58 | FWONK Liberty Media Corp | 196% | 202% | $823M | 19.0% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 59 | ENS Enersys | 196% | 203% | $717M | 18.9% | 0.7% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 60 | URI United Rentals | 196% | 201% | $5.7B | 32.8% | 0.9% | 15.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 61 | ROG Rogers Corp | 193% | 214% | $97M | 11.3% | 1.1% | 8.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 62 | ASC Ardmore Shipping Corp | 192% | 199% | $81.6M | 26.3% | 0.9% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 63 | TTC Toro Co | 190% | 196% | $712M | 15.0% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 64 | FLNG Flex LNG Ltd. | 188% | 188% | $141M | 40.5% | 0.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 65 | PRG Prog Holdings, Inc. | 188% | 209% | $316M | 11.4% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 66 | REPX Riley Exploration Permian, Inc. | 188% | 197% | $234M | 48.4% | 2.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 67 | KEN Kenon Holdings Ltd. | 187% | 253% | $167M | 19.2% | 5.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 68 | CDRE Cadre Holdings, Inc. | 182% | 217% | $78.1M | 11.4% | 1.8% | 9.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 69 | NCNO Ncino, Inc. | 181% | 393% | $132M | 21.2% | 11.5% | 11.0% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 70 | SKYW Skywest Inc | 181% | 185% | $763M | 17.9% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 71 | CCJ Cameco Corp | 181% | 182% | $770M | 30.9% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 72 | CAAP Corporacion America Airports S.a. | 180% | 180% | $447M | 22.8% | 0.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 73 | HALO Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | 180% | 195% | $806M | 48.5% | 3.8% | 38.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 74 | DOCU Docusign, Inc. | 179% | 363% | $1.2B | 35.6% | 18.0% | 30.7% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 75 | AFYA Afya Ltd | 179% | 181% | $245M | 36.9% | 0.4% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 76 | TU Telus Corp | 179% | 192% | $1.5B | 10.4% | 0.7% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 77 | DT Dynatrace, Inc. | 178% | 377% | $571M | 27.2% | 14.4% | 21.3% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 78 | ZBH Zimmer Biomet | 177% | 189% | $1.5B | 17.9% | 1.1% | 10.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 79 | CL Colgate-Palmolive | 176% | 185% | $3.8B | 17.8% | 0.8% | 27.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 80 | FRO Frontline plc | 175% | 177% | $670M | 34.0% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 81 | LHX L3Harris | 174% | 178% | $3.6B | 15.6% | 0.3% | 8.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 82 | MCHP Microchip Technology Inc | 174% | 232% | $1.1B | 21.7% | 5.4% | 16.8% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 83 | TYL Tyler Technologies Inc | 174% | 221% | $741M | 29.9% | 6.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 84 | HRMY Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. | 173% | 196% | $355M | 37.0% | 4.3% | 31.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 85 | AM Antero Midstream Corp | 172% | 178% | $1.2B | 95.2% | 3.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 86 | HQY Healthequity, Inc. | 172% | 206% | $488M | 35.8% | 6.0% | 23.1% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 87 | SSNC SS&C Technologies Holdings Inc | 172% | 203% | $1.8B | 26.7% | 4.1% | 9.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 88 | SPSC SPS Commerce Inc | 168% | 244% | $203M | 26.0% | 8.1% | 21.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 89 | NOW ServiceNow | 168% | 329% | $4.8B | 30.8% | 15.1% | 18.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 90 | NTCT Netscout Systems Inc | 168% | 216% | $261M | 29.6% | 6.6% | 16.6% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 91 | SEZL Sezzle Inc. | 168% | 170% | $275M | 51.6% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 92 | CBOE Cboe Global Markets | 167% | 171% | $2.5B | 47.9% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 93 | ST Sensata Technologies Holding plc | 167% | 175% | $641M | 16.7% | 0.8% | 14.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 94 | SNPS Synopsys Inc | 167% | 255% | $2.7B | 29.2% | 10.1% | 10.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 95 | ONTO Onto Innovation Inc. | 167% | 190% | $252M | 22.5% | 2.8% | 8.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 96 | PRTH Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. | 166% | 185% | $104M | 10.4% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 97 | MOV Movado Group Inc | 166% | 172% | $71.3M | 10.3% | 0.4% | 7.0% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 98 | SBUX Starbucks | 165% | 184% | $3.6B | 9.5% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 99 | AERO Grupo Aeromexico, S.a.b. De C.v. | 164% | 164% | $579M | 10.8% | 0.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 100 | ESCA Escalade Inc | 163% | 170% | $41.1M | 17.0% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 101 | OPLN Openlane, Inc. | 163% | 176% | $354M | 17.1% | 1.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 102 | GEV GE Vernova | 162% | 165% | $17.1B | 38.9% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 103 | FOR Forestar Group Inc. | 162% | 166% | $283M | 16.4% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 104 | BLKB Blackbaud Inc | 162% | 222% | $332M | 28.6% | 7.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 105 | POWI Power Integrations Inc | 162% | 315% | $79M | 17.6% | 8.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 106 | CART Maplebear Inc. | 161% | 245% | $1.2B | 29.4% | 10.1% | 47.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 107 | OKTA Okta, Inc. | 161% | 331% | $979M | 31.9% | 16.4% | 11.3% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 108 | HBB Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co | 161% | 169% | $96.9M | 15.9% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 109 | RDVT Red Violet, Inc. | 160% | 205% | $33.6M | 33.9% | 7.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 110 | EMBC Embecta Corp. | 159% | 188% | $165M | 16.2% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 111 | AMPH Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 158% | 195% | $153M | 20.9% | 4.0% | 17.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 112 | TMUS T-Mobile US | 158% | 165% | $18.7B | 19.9% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 113 | WYNN Wynn Resorts | 157% | 176% | $792M | 10.7% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 114 | SIRI Sirius XM Holdings Inc. | 156% | 176% | $1.6B | 18.4% | 2.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 115 | BUD Anheuser-busch Inbev SA | 155% | 164% | $11.2B | 18.9% | 1.1% | 10.6% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 116 | GNK Genco Shipping & Trading LTD | 154% | 174% | $70M | 15.9% | 1.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 117 | FTV Fortive | 153% | 167% | $1.1B | 24.7% | 2.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 118 | GDDY Godaddy Inc. | 151% | 181% | $1.7B | 33.7% | 5.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 119 | PAY Paymentus Holdings, Inc. | 151% | 177% | $168M | 11.8% | 1.7% | 25.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 120 | TNL Travel & Leisure Co. | 151% | 177% | $417M | 10.1% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 121 | JOE ST JOE Co | 151% | 152% | $184M | 33.9% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 122 | OSIS OSI Systems Inc | 150% | 167% | $265M | 14.7% | 1.4% | 14.9% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 123 | CARG Cargurus, Inc. | 150% | 179% | $315M | 32.6% | 5.3% | 76.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 124 | LDOS Leidos | 150% | 157% | $2.2B | 12.3% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 125 | WAY Waystar Holding Corp. | 150% | 195% | $264M | 20.9% | 4.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 126 | CVLT Commvault Systems Inc | 150% | 309% | $256M | 20.4% | 10.6% | 21.1% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 127 | NWPX Nwpx Infrastructure, Inc. | 149% | 162% | $86.8M | 14.4% | 1.2% | 12.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 128 | CAE CAE Inc | 149% | 161% | $365M | 10.3% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 129 | MTN Vail Resorts Inc | 149% | 168% | $248M | 8.7% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 130 | DFIN Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc. | 148% | 184% | $179M | 22.7% | 4.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 131 | FIX Comfort Systems USA | 147% | 150% | $2.4B | 46.3% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 132 | DASH DoorDash | 147% | 253% | $2.7B | 15.8% | 6.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 133 | DBX Dropbox, Inc. | 147% | 216% | $957M | 37.8% | 12.0% | 50.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 134 | CLBT Cellebrite DI Ltd. | 147% | 205% | $160M | 33.7% | 9.4% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 135 | CRCT Cricut, Inc. | 147% | 178% | $156M | 22.6% | 3.9% | 30.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 136 | AVY Avery Dennison | 147% | 151% | $1.1B | 11.5% | 0.3% | 13.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 137 | IT Gartner | 147% | 166% | $1.3B | 19.9% | 2.3% | 22.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 138 | VRT Vertiv | 147% | 150% | $3.1B | 23.9% | 0.4% | 25.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 139 | DSGX Descartes Systems Group Inc | 146% | 159% | $261M | 35.7% | 2.9% | 21.1% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 140 | TDC Teradata Corp | 146% | 161% | $736M | 43.5% | 4.0% | 26.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 141 | SAIC Science Applications International Corp | 146% | 163% | $619M | 8.4% | 0.9% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 142 | IPAR Interparfums Inc | 146% | 147% | $246M | 16.4% | 0.1% | 20.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 143 | EDU New Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc. | 146% | 164% | $780M | 13.8% | 1.6% | 11.1% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 144 | BSY Bentley Systems Inc | 145% | 172% | $498M | 31.1% | 4.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 145 | LVS Las Vegas Sands | 145% | 149% | $2.4B | 17.7% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 146 | INTU Intuit | 145% | 190% | $8.7B | 40.4% | 9.6% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 147 | MNDO Mind CTI LTD | 144% | 152% | $4M | 20.4% | 1.0% | 25.8% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 148 | LRN Stride, Inc. | 144% | 151% | $505M | 19.9% | 0.9% | 17.8% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 149 | MITK Mitek Systems Inc | 144% | 216% | $48.6M | 24.6% | 8.2% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 150 | COLM Columbia Sportswear Co | 143% | 156% | $321M | 9.4% | 0.8% | 11.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 151 | EBF Ennis, Inc. | 143% | 148% | $57.6M | 14.5% | 0.5% | 17.0% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 152 | GRC Gorman Rupp Co | 143% | 150% | $110M | 15.3% | 0.7% | 13.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 153 | WH Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | 143% | 163% | $330M | 22.8% | 2.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 154 | CXT Crane NXT, Co. | 142% | 160% | $224M | 12.4% | 1.4% | 2.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 155 | AJG Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. | 141% | 146% | $2.3B | 14.5% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 156 | STN Stantec Inc | 141% | 149% | $512M | 8.8% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 157 | HLIO Helios Technologies, Inc. | 141% | 150% | $107M | 12.0% | 0.7% | 8.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 158 | GWRE Guidewire Software, Inc. | 141% | 271% | $378M | 25.6% | 12.3% | 20.6% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 159 | SGHC Super Group (sghc) Ltd | 140% | 147% | $319M | 14.3% | 0.7% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 160 | AXTA Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. | 140% | 149% | $497M | 9.6% | 0.6% | 13.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 161 | EQT EQT Corporation | 140% | 143% | $3.8B | 40.7% | 0.9% | 18.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 162 | CRI Carters Inc | 140% | 145% | $320M | 10.8% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 163 | WSO Watsco Inc | 139% | 147% | $697M | 9.6% | 0.5% | 13.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 164 | WWW Wolverine World Wide Inc | 139% | 162% | $175M | 9.0% | 1.2% | 13.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 165 | CMCSA Comcast | 139% | 151% | $17.1B | 13.9% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 166 | YELP Yelp Inc | 139% | 235% | $297M | 20.2% | 8.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 167 | KNSA Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, plc | 139% | 180% | $197M | 20.9% | 4.8% | 58.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 168 | DVN Devon Energy | 139% | 143% | $4.7B | 23.9% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 169 | NYT NEW York Times Co | 139% | 159% | $623M | 20.9% | 2.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 170 | CBT Cabot Corp | 138% | 148% | $281M | 7.7% | 0.5% | 13.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 171 | ENTG Entegris Inc | 138% | 157% | $616M | 17.5% | 2.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 172 | TKR Timken Co | 138% | 149% | $386M | 8.1% | 0.6% | 9.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 173 | QTWO Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 138% | 212% | $233M | 26.8% | 9.3% | 29.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 174 | PANL Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd. | 137% | 146% | $69.6M | 9.8% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 175 | FTNT Fortinet | 137% | 150% | $3.4B | 43.5% | 3.9% | 37.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 176 | EFX Equifax | 137% | 149% | $1.1B | 16.8% | 1.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 177 | CRWS Crown Crafts Inc | 136% | 152% | $7.6M | 9.1% | 0.9% | 14.7% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 178 | NTES Netease, Inc. | 136% | 147% | $6.9B | 44.1% | 3.2% | 26.5% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 179 | SGI Somnigroup International Inc. | 136% | 144% | $769M | 10.1% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 180 | KAI Kadant Inc | 136% | 146% | $160M | 13.9% | 1.0% | 6.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 181 | ZBRA Zebra Technologies | 135% | 168% | $904M | 15.5% | 3.0% | 18.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 182 | RRX Regal Rexnord Corp | 135% | 144% | $466M | 7.7% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 183 | AR Antero Resources Corp | 135% | 139% | $1.9B | 29.5% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 184 | LOAR Loar Holdings Inc. | 135% | 160% | $109M | 18.6% | 2.9% | 4.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 185 | IRDM Iridium Communications Inc. | 134% | 170% | $278M | 30.7% | 6.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 186 | CNM Core & Main, Inc. | 134% | 137% | $628M | 8.2% | 0.2% | 12.5% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 187 | ALSN Allison Transmission Holdings Inc | 134% | 139% | $737M | 16.7% | 0.7% | 7.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 188 | CPAY Corpay | 134% | 144% | $1.6B | 32.6% | 2.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 189 | FNV Franco Nevada Corp | 134% | 134% | $1.5B | 81.8% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 190 | HLN Haleon plc | 134% | 139% | $3B | 21.0% | 0.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 191 | HAFN Hafnia Ltd | 134% | 134% | $457M | 20.0% | 0.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 192 | FCN FTI Consulting, Inc | 133% | 152% | $354M | 8.9% | 1.1% | 10.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 193 | VRSK Verisk Analytics, Inc. | 133% | 140% | $1.2B | 39.4% | 1.8% | 42.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 194 | PCTY Paylocity Holding Corp | 133% | 184% | $497M | 28.1% | 7.8% | 12.3% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 195 | CDE Coeur Mining, Inc. | 133% | 136% | $1.2B | 36.5% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 196 | WU Western Union Co | 133% | 143% | $565M | 14.0% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 197 | ALRM Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | 132% | 158% | $187M | 17.6% | 2.9% | 25.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 198 | JBHT J.B. Hunt | 132% | 143% | $966M | 7.3% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 199 | DAR Darling Ingredients Inc. | 132% | 138% | $827M | 12.6% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 200 | VSXY Victoria's Secret & Co. | 132% | 147% | $554M | 8.0% | 0.8% | 9.2% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 201 | GMED Globus Medical Inc | 132% | 141% | $756M | 24.0% | 1.6% | 15.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 202 | IRWD Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc | 132% | 143% | $186M | 47.7% | 3.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 203 | JKHY Jack Henry & Associates Inc | 132% | 138% | $695M | 27.3% | 1.3% | 25.5% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 204 | HTHT H World Group Ltd | 132% | 140% | $990M | 28.1% | 1.7% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 205 | BIO Bio-rad Laboratories, Inc. | 132% | 159% | $353M | 13.6% | 2.3% | 5.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 206 | GASS Stealthgas Inc. | 132% | 140% | $84.8M | 49.0% | 2.9% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 207 | AYI Acuity Inc. (de) | 131% | 141% | $748M | 16.1% | 1.1% | 15.0% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 208 | KVUE Kenvue | 131% | 138% | $2.3B | 15.1% | 0.8% | 14.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 209 | SHOO Steven Madden, LTD. | 131% | 152% | $224M | 8.2% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 210 | ABT Abbott Laboratories | 131% | 144% | $7.8B | 16.8% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 211 | GTY Getty Realty Corp | 131% | 137% | $139M | 57.9% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 212 | WFRD Weatherford International plc | 131% | 143% | $579M | 12.3% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 213 | PBH Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc. | 130% | 137% | $235M | 21.3% | 1.0% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 214 | ADSK Autodesk, Inc. | 130% | 173% | $2.8B | 36.4% | 9.1% | 32.6% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 215 | ADUS Addus Homecare Corp | 130% | 147% | $155M | 10.5% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 216 | FND Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. | 130% | 143% | $343M | 7.2% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 217 | EMR Emerson Electric | 129% | 134% | $3.5B | 18.6% | 0.7% | 11.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 218 | BBWI Bath & Body Works, Inc. | 129% | 132% | $1B | 14.3% | 0.3% | 27.2% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 219 | NOVT Novanta Inc | 129% | 185% | $114M | 11.1% | 3.4% | 10.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 220 | POWW Outdoor Holding Co | 129% | 145% | $9.4M | 17.5% | 1.9% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 221 | BZ Kanzhun Ltd | 129% | 162% | $617M | 53.6% | 11.0% | 17.6% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 222 | ENSG Ensign Group, Inc | 129% | 144% | $575M | 10.1% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 223 | SPOK Spok Holdings, Inc | 129% | 160% | $30.1M | 22.3% | 4.4% | 33.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 224 | KEX Kirby Corp | 129% | 134% | $476M | 13.6% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 225 | DIOD Diodes Inc | 128% | 166% | $143M | 8.7% | 2.0% | 11.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 226 | IQV IQVIA | 128% | 149% | $2.1B | 12.0% | 1.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 227 | GEN Gen Digital Inc. | 128% | 146% | $1.8B | 33.7% | 4.3% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 228 | WPM Wheaton Precious Metals Corp. | 128% | 129% | $1.9B | 82.3% | 1.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 229 | SKY Champion Homes, Inc. | 127% | 139% | $266M | 9.9% | 0.8% | 11.9% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 230 | CON Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. | 127% | 135% | $267M | 11.7% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 231 | DVA DaVita | 127% | 141% | $1.3B | 9.1% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 232 | CACI CACI International Inc | 127% | 143% | $776M | 8.0% | 0.9% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 233 | PBYI Puma Biotechnology, Inc. | 127% | 154% | $41.2M | 17.8% | 3.1% | 52.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 234 | SLB Schlumberger | 127% | 138% | $4.3B | 11.6% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 235 | GNRC Generac | 127% | 147% | $379M | 8.5% | 1.1% | 10.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 236 | FTDR Frontdoor, Inc. | 127% | 141% | $386M | 18.0% | 1.8% | 23.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 237 | CHD Church & Dwight | 127% | 137% | $1.1B | 16.9% | 1.2% | 20.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 238 | UPWK Upwork, Inc | 127% | 184% | $192M | 24.9% | 7.7% | 32.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 239 | FISV Fiserv | 127% | 140% | $3.9B | 18.8% | 1.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 240 | AGYS Agilysys Inc | 127% | 181% | $80.3M | 23.3% | 7.0% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 241 | APT Alpha PRO Tech LTD | 126% | 139% | $5.8M | 9.4% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 242 | HCKT Hackett Group, Inc. | 126% | 185% | $31.2M | 10.8% | 3.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 243 | NDSN Nordson Corporation | 126% | 130% | $724M | 24.3% | 0.8% | 12.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 244 | WEYS Weyco Group Inc | 126% | 131% | $45.5M | 16.3% | 0.6% | 19.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 245 | HSHP Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | 126% | 127% | $22.5M | 17.1% | 0.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 246 | EW Edwards Lifesciences | 126% | 143% | $1.4B | 22.0% | 2.6% | 20.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 247 | CHDN Churchill Downs Inc | 126% | 133% | $604M | 20.1% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 248 | MD Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc. | 125% | 140% | $210M | 10.7% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 249 | CGNX Cognex Corp | 125% | 154% | $268M | 24.6% | 4.5% | 16.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 250 | ABEV Ambev S.a. | 125% | 128% | $3.6B | 22.5% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 251 | ALG Alamo Group Inc | 125% | 134% | $135M | 8.1% | 0.5% | 8.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 252 | POWL Powell Industries Inc | 125% | 128% | $244M | 21.1% | 0.5% | 19.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 253 | CRMD Cormedix Inc. | 125% | 134% | $250M | 54.2% | 3.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 254 | DHR Danaher Corporation | 125% | 132% | $5.7B | 22.4% | 1.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 255 | MEDP Medpace Holdings, Inc. | 125% | 129% | $668M | 23.5% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 256 | MTCH Match Group, Inc. | 125% | 158% | $1.1B | 32.7% | 6.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 257 | LCII LCI Industries | 124% | 136% | $287M | 7.1% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 258 | BKNG Booking Holdings | 124% | 132% | $9.5B | 33.8% | 2.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 259 | BF.B Brown–Forman | 124% | 128% | $925M | 23.6% | 0.8% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 260 | ADEA Adeia Inc. | 124% | 154% | $189M | 40.0% | 7.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 261 | FCX Freeport-McMoRan | 123% | 127% | $3.8B | 14.5% | 0.5% | 11.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 262 | BOSC BOS Better Online Solutions LTD | 123% | 127% | $4.6M | 9.1% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 263 | LMT Lockheed Martin | 123% | 129% | $8.4B | 10.6% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 264 | SSRM SSR Mining Inc. | 123% | 148% | $352M | 18.2% | 3.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 265 | MAR Marriott International | 123% | 131% | $3.5B | 12.7% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 266 | WAB Wabtec | 123% | 130% | $1.8B | 14.6% | 0.9% | 10.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 267 | APPF Appfolio Inc | 122% | 166% | $282M | 25.9% | 6.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 268 | TECH Bio-Techne | 122% | 145% | $263M | 21.7% | 3.4% | 12.8% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 269 | CVSA Covista Inc. | 122% | 138% | $355M | 17.7% | 2.0% | 16.4% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 270 | DORM Dorman Products, Inc. | 122% | 133% | $269M | 12.4% | 1.1% | 12.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 271 | ANIP ANI Pharmaceuticals Inc | 122% | 160% | $173M | 17.7% | 4.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 272 | MANH Manhattan Associates Inc | 122% | 178% | $380M | 32.8% | 10.4% | 58.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 273 | CCK Crown Holdings, Inc. | 121% | 127% | $1B | 7.3% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 274 | FLXS Flexsteel Industries Inc | 121% | 136% | $42.4M | 9.2% | 1.0% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 275 | VVV Valvoline Inc | 121% | 133% | $135M | 6.9% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 276 | UMC United Microelectronics Corp | 121% | 122% | $1.6B | 20.7% | 0.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 277 | HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise | 120% | 149% | $4.2B | 9.9% | 1.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 278 | CHRD Chord Energy Corp | 120% | 124% | $1.1B | 16.6% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 279 | DE Deere & Company | 120% | 124% | $6B | 12.6% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 280 | SOGP Sound Group Inc. | 120% | 122% | $38.5M | 8.9% | 0.1% | 60.0% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 281 | GSL Global Ship Lease, Inc. | 120% | 123% | $514M | 67.1% | 1.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 282 | BVS Bioventus Inc. | 120% | 148% | $85M | 14.5% | 2.8% | 10.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 283 | ICE Intercontinental Exchange | 120% | 127% | $5.3B | 37.6% | 2.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 284 | BELFA BEL Fuse Inc | 120% | 137% | $73.3M | 9.9% | 1.2% | 9.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 285 | EPAC Enerpac Tool Group Corp | 120% | 133% | $120M | 18.3% | 1.9% | 15.3% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 286 | MGY Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | 120% | 128% | $546M | 36.9% | 2.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 287 | ROL Rollins, Inc. | 120% | 128% | $672M | 16.9% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 288 | AZZ AZZ Inc | 120% | 128% | $214M | 12.3% | 0.8% | 10.1% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 289 | KDP Keurig Dr Pepper | 120% | 138% | $2B | 9.8% | 1.3% | 4.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 290 | GD General Dynamics | 119% | 124% | $5.8B | 10.2% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 291 | CVCO Cavco Industries, Inc. | 119% | 126% | $233M | 9.7% | 0.5% | 19.0% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 292 | CWT California Water Service Group | 119% | 122% | $168M | 16.5% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 293 | SYK Stryker Corporation | 119% | 126% | $4.6B | 17.4% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 294 | JNJ Johnson & Johnson | 119% | 128% | $20.6B | 20.7% | 1.4% | 21.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 295 | CRM Salesforce | 119% | 157% | $15.2B | 34.5% | 8.3% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 296 | EXEL Exelixis, Inc. | 119% | 131% | $1.2B | 46.5% | 4.4% | 72.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 297 | SPOT Spotify Technology S.a. | 119% | 130% | $3.2B | 16.7% | 1.4% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 298 | HAS Hasbro | 119% | 128% | $1.2B | 23.7% | 1.8% | 38.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 299 | DLTR Dollar Tree | 118% | 123% | $2B | 9.9% | 0.3% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 300 | TBLA Taboola.com Ltd. | 118% | 169% | $201M | 10.2% | 3.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 301 | LNG Cheniere Energy, Inc. | 118% | 125% | $3.8B | 16.3% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 302 | FSS Federal Signal Corp | 118% | 123% | $365M | 14.3% | 0.6% | 13.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 303 | IEX IDEX Corporation | 118% | 125% | $667M | 18.2% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 304 | SCI Service Corp International | 118% | 121% | $681M | 15.4% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 305 | TT Trane Technologies | 118% | 121% | $3.8B | 16.4% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 306 | BRBR Bellring Brands, Inc. | 118% | 131% | $225M | 9.6% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 307 | FIGS Figs, Inc. | 118% | 157% | $97.2M | 13.7% | 3.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 308 | ZWS Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp | 118% | 133% | $386M | 21.1% | 2.4% | 15.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 309 | ROK Rockwell Automation | 118% | 125% | $1.5B | 16.8% | 1.0% | 22.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 310 | SSD Simpson Manufacturing Co., Inc. | 118% | 124% | $468M | 19.3% | 0.9% | 20.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 311 | BOX BOX Inc | 117% | 298% | $389M | 31.5% | 19.1% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 312 | TTEK Tetra Tech Inc | 117% | 126% | $547M | 10.8% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 313 | ABNB Airbnb | 117% | 181% | $4.9B | 36.9% | 13.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 314 | ADBE Adobe Inc. | 117% | 145% | $10.6B | 40.8% | 8.0% | 50.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 315 | UPS United Parcel Service | 117% | 119% | $5.5B | 6.1% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 316 | FDS Factset Research Systems Inc | 117% | 133% | $707M | 28.6% | 3.4% | 16.6% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 317 | WM Waste Management | 116% | 122% | $3.7B | 14.3% | 0.7% | 16.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 318 | DLB Dolby Laboratories, Inc. | 116% | 174% | $393M | 29.0% | 9.6% | 18.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 319 | MCRI Monarch Casino & Resort Inc | 116% | 124% | $143M | 25.2% | 1.6% | 4.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 320 | AVTR Avantor, Inc. | 116% | 130% | $439M | 6.6% | 0.7% | 3.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 321 | PRDO Perdoceo Education Corp | 116% | 123% | $218M | 25.4% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 322 | BAH Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp | 116% | 126% | $984M | 9.0% | 0.7% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 323 | LH Labcorp | 116% | 128% | $1.3B | 8.8% | 0.9% | 9.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 324 | XPO XPO, Inc. | 116% | 131% | $657M | 7.4% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 325 | ANET Arista Networks | 115% | 127% | $5.2B | 48.9% | 4.8% | 28.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 326 | FTI TechnipFMC plc | 115% | 124% | $1.6B | 14.9% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 327 | IAG Iamgold Corp | 115% | 116% | $849M | 29.8% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 328 | BRO Brown & Brown | 115% | 122% | $1.5B | 21.5% | 1.3% | — | FY2027 Q3 TTM |
| 329 | MNDY Monday.com Ltd. | 115% | 264% | $313M | 25.4% | 14.4% | 19.3% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 330 | NVGS Navigator Holdings Ltd. | 115% | 117% | $117M | 19.9% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 331 | NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | 115% | 148% | $1B | 28.1% | 6.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 332 | OR OR Royalties Inc. | 115% | 119% | $244M | 88.1% | 3.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 333 | HSY The Hershey Company | 114% | 118% | $2.1B | 17.3% | 0.6% | 19.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 334 | RBA RB Global Inc. | 114% | 126% | $611M | 12.6% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 335 | QLYS Qualys, Inc. | 114% | 152% | $314M | 44.7% | 11.1% | 33.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 336 | DGX Quest Diagnostics | 114% | 122% | $1.4B | 11.6% | 0.7% | 9.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 337 | KMDA Kamada LTD | 114% | 118% | $23.9M | 13.2% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 338 | ACN Accenture | 114% | 139% | $11.6B | 15.7% | 2.8% | 15.5% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 339 | SBH Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. | 114% | 125% | $241M | 6.5% | 0.6% | 12.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 340 | WMS Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. | 114% | 122% | $550M | 17.1% | 1.2% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 341 | CRUS Cirrus Logic, Inc. | 114% | 133% | $571M | 27.9% | 4.0% | 35.4% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 342 | IBM IBM | 114% | 131% | $14.7B | 21.0% | 2.8% | 13.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 343 | EAT Brinker International, Inc | 114% | 120% | $601M | 10.1% | 0.6% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 344 | LXU LSB Industries, Inc. | 113% | 139% | $64.1M | 9.7% | 1.8% | 6.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 345 | KRYS Krystal Biotech, Inc. | 113% | 138% | $310M | 66.0% | 11.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 346 | VEEV Veeva Systems Inc | 113% | 161% | $1.6B | 47.4% | 14.3% | 21.7% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 347 | RSG Republic Services | 113% | 115% | $2.6B | 13.0% | 0.3% | 22.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 348 | AME Ametek | 113% | 116% | $1.8B | 23.2% | 0.6% | 11.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 349 | ASML Asml Holding NV | 113% | 115% | $12.5B | 33.8% | 0.6% | 36.0% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 350 | LNTH Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | 113% | 141% | $388M | 24.9% | 5.0% | 19.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 351 | RCMT RCM Technologies, Inc. | 112% | 133% | $22.8M | 6.8% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 352 | TREX Trex Co Inc | 112% | 117% | $208M | 17.2% | 0.8% | 13.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 353 | NSSC Napco Security Technologies, Inc | 112% | 114% | $50.1M | 24.7% | 0.5% | 33.0% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 354 | GNTX Gentex Corp | 112% | 122% | $497M | 18.9% | 1.6% | 24.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 355 | TPR Tapestry, Inc. | 112% | 119% | $1.8B | 22.6% | 1.3% | 30.9% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 356 | NRIX Nurix Therapeutics, Inc. | 112% | 125% | $370M | 52.7% | 5.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 357 | WMG Warner Music Group Corp. | 112% | 124% | $836M | 11.4% | 1.2% | 11.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 358 | GIL Gildan Activewear Inc. | 111% | 123% | $493M | 13.6% | 1.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 359 | VRSN Verisign Inc | 111% | 120% | $1B | 59.1% | 4.4% | 106.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 360 | PYPL PayPal | 111% | 133% | $6.3B | 18.4% | 3.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 361 | AS Amer Sports, Inc. | 111% | 120% | $513M | 7.8% | 0.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 362 | QNST Quinstreet, Inc | 111% | 157% | $128M | 9.9% | 2.9% | 15.8% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 363 | RAVE Rave Restaurant Group, Inc. | 111% | 122% | $3.5M | 27.1% | 2.3% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 364 | WOR Worthington Enterprises, Inc. | 111% | 120% | $196M | 13.8% | 1.0% | 4.6% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 365 | WLY John Wiley & Sons, Inc. | 111% | 121% | $240M | 14.4% | 1.2% | 12.3% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 366 | ITT ITT Inc. | 111% | 121% | $510M | 10.8% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 367 | ARIS Aris Mining Corp | 111% | 165% | $129M | 13.9% | 4.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 368 | HXL Hexcel Corp | 111% | 122% | $210M | 10.4% | 1.0% | 11.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 369 | ADI Analog Devices | 111% | 119% | $4.9B | 35.6% | 2.5% | 15.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 370 | CW Curtiss Wright Corp | 111% | 116% | $625M | 17.1% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 371 | AMGN Amgen | 111% | 116% | $10.2B | 26.7% | 1.3% | 21.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 372 | SHW Sherwin-Williams | 111% | 115% | $3.1B | 12.3% | 0.5% | 14.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 373 | AOS A. O. Smith | 110% | 114% | $562M | 14.8% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 374 | ADP Automatic Data Processing | 110% | 116% | $5.2B | 23.6% | 1.1% | 9.9% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 375 | THC Tenet Healthcare Corp | 110% | 115% | $3.3B | 15.0% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 376 | ITRI Itron, Inc. | 110% | 131% | $368M | 15.8% | 2.5% | 15.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 377 | ALGN Align Technology | 110% | 153% | $634M | 15.3% | 4.3% | 14.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 378 | AXIL Axil Brands, Inc. | 110% | 157% | $4.4M | 14.5% | 4.3% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 379 | CMRE Costamare Inc. | 110% | 112% | $407M | 46.4% | 0.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 380 | GGG Graco Inc | 110% | 116% | $600M | 26.0% | 1.4% | 20.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 381 | ATAT Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd | 110% | 118% | $265M | 19.5% | 1.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 382 | VLO Valero Energy | 109% | 110% | $14.3B | 9.3% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 383 | PCAR Paccar | 109% | 110% | $3B | 10.5% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 384 | WDFC WD 40 Co | 109% | 118% | $97.6M | 14.2% | 1.1% | 32.4% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 385 | STRA Strategic Education, Inc. | 109% | 125% | $169M | 13.1% | 1.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 386 | BDC Belden Inc. | 109% | 130% | $229M | 7.3% | 1.2% | 10.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 387 | PRKS United Parks & Resorts Inc. | 109% | 123% | $165M | 10.0% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 388 | TDY Teledyne Technologies | 109% | 112% | $1.1B | 17.6% | 0.5% | 12.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 389 | MSI Motorola Solutions | 109% | 125% | $2.7B | 21.9% | 2.9% | 23.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 390 | AKAM Akamai Technologies | 109% | 233% | $956M | 22.1% | 11.8% | 7.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 391 | LII Lennox International | 108% | 111% | $836M | 15.3% | 0.4% | 18.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 392 | PHIN Phinia Inc. | 108% | 120% | $227M | 6.3% | 0.6% | 6.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 393 | KRT Karat Packaging Inc. | 108% | 111% | $55.6M | 11.3% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 394 | AZN Astrazeneca PLC | 108% | 115% | $11.8B | 20.0% | 1.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 395 | ONON On Holding AG | 108% | 141% | $346M | 9.5% | 2.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 396 | CODA Coda Octopus Group, Inc. | 108% | 110% | $5.5M | 19.4% | 0.3% | 10.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 397 | COCO Vita Coco Company, Inc. | 108% | 120% | $144M | 18.8% | 1.8% | 20.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 398 | DTM DT Midstream, Inc. | 108% | 113% | $533M | 40.0% | 1.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 399 | MDT Medtronic | 108% | 117% | $6.1B | 16.3% | 1.3% | 12.8% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 400 | IBP Installed Building Products, Inc. | 108% | 116% | $292M | 9.8% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 401 | COO The Cooper Companies | 107% | 119% | $678M | 16.0% | 1.6% | 6.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 402 | MMS Maximus, Inc. | 107% | 117% | $433M | 8.3% | 0.7% | 13.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 403 | STE Steris | 107% | 115% | $926M | 15.3% | 1.0% | 11.3% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 404 | AVNT Avient Corp | 107% | 112% | $191M | 5.7% | 0.3% | 5.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 405 | MSA MSA Safety Inc | 107% | 113% | $354M | 18.2% | 1.0% | 19.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 406 | CROX Crocs, Inc. | 107% | 113% | $754M | 18.4% | 1.1% | 21.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 407 | PAYX Paychex | 107% | 112% | $2B | 30.5% | 1.3% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 408 | HQI Hirequest, Inc. | 106% | 116% | $9.5M | 31.4% | 2.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 409 | CR Crane Co | 106% | 111% | $380M | 13.8% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 410 | IR Ingersoll Rand | 105% | 110% | $1.5B | 18.8% | 0.7% | 10.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 411 | UTMD Utah Medical Products Inc | 105% | 109% | $11.4M | 31.7% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 412 | BR Broadridge Financial Solutions | 105% | 114% | $1.3B | 17.1% | 1.3% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 413 | GSK GSK plc | 105% | 112% | $8.4B | 19.6% | 1.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 414 | IDXX Idexx Laboratories | 105% | 110% | $1.3B | 28.0% | 1.4% | 48.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 415 | PLNT Planet Fitness, Inc. | 105% | 110% | $262M | 18.6% | 0.9% | 34.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 416 | MSCI MSCI | 105% | 114% | $1.6B | 45.9% | 3.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 417 | POOL Pool Corp | 105% | 112% | $442M | 8.1% | 0.5% | 17.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 418 | HTO H2o America | 105% | 111% | $116M | 13.8% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 419 | LOGI Logitech International S.a. | 104% | 118% | $953M | 19.3% | 2.2% | 31.8% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 420 | TDW Tidewater Inc | 104% | 110% | $271M | 20.1% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 421 | BKR Baker Hughes | 104% | 111% | $3.2B | 11.2% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 422 | BMI Badger Meter Inc | 104% | 113% | $142M | 16.2% | 1.2% | 17.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 423 | TEL TE Connectivity | 104% | 110% | $3.3B | 17.2% | 0.9% | 18.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 424 | ESAB ESAB Corp | 104% | 114% | $197M | 6.5% | 0.6% | 4.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 425 | WTRG Essential Utilities, Inc. | 104% | 106% | $589M | 22.9% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 426 | WSM Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 104% | 114% | $1.3B | 16.8% | 1.5% | 29.7% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 427 | TK Teekay Corp LTD | 104% | 114% | $112M | 11.7% | 1.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 428 | DV Doubleverify Holdings, Inc. | 103% | 259% | $167M | 21.3% | 12.8% | 25.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 429 | ACIW ACI Worldwide, Inc. | 103% | 138% | $311M | 17.1% | 4.3% | 18.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 430 | WCN Waste Connections, Inc. | 103% | 110% | $1.2B | 12.6% | 0.8% | 15.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 431 | SNA Snap-on | 103% | 106% | $1.1B | 20.4% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 432 | OTIS Otis Worldwide | 103% | 108% | $1.7B | 11.1% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 433 | ALLE Allegion | 103% | 107% | $740M | 16.9% | 0.7% | 17.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 434 | RBC RBC Bearings Inc | 103% | 113% | $399M | 19.7% | 1.8% | 11.1% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 435 | MAT Mattel Inc | 103% | 120% | $513M | 9.3% | 1.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 436 | VCYT Veracyte, Inc. | 103% | 145% | $166M | 29.5% | 8.6% | 13.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 437 | TRAK Repositrak, Inc. | 103% | 108% | $8.2M | 35.3% | 1.9% | 18.2% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 438 | TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific | 103% | 107% | $7.6B | 16.0% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 439 | MZTI Marzetti Co | 102% | 108% | $206M | 10.7% | 0.5% | 13.2% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 440 | TRN Trinity Industries Inc | 102% | 109% | $357M | 16.8% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 441 | HD The Home Depot | 102% | 106% | $15.1B | 8.9% | 0.3% | 20.0% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 442 | PH Parker Hannifin | 102% | 107% | $3.9B | 18.2% | 0.8% | 13.8% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 443 | LOPE Grand Canyon Education, Inc. | 102% | 108% | $243M | 21.2% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 444 | CCSI Consensus Cloud Solutions, Inc. | 102% | 122% | $116M | 32.6% | 5.4% | 23.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 445 | VNT Vontier Corp | 102% | 111% | $385M | 12.5% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 446 | HLT Hilton Worldwide | 102% | 114% | $1.9B | 15.2% | 1.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 447 | FOXA Fox Corporation (Class A) | 102% | 109% | $2.2B | 12.3% | 0.8% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 448 | VLTO Veralto | 102% | 109% | $1.1B | 18.8% | 1.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 449 | DOCS Doximity, Inc. | 102% | 183% | $306M | 46.7% | 20.8% | 27.1% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 450 | LOCO El Pollo Loco Holdings, Inc. | 102% | 118% | $41M | 8.2% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 451 | CASS Cass Information Systems Inc | 102% | 114% | $41.9M | 21.1% | 2.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 452 | LOW Lowe's | 101% | 105% | $7B | 7.7% | 0.3% | 21.0% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 453 | CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill | 101% | 110% | $1.5B | 11.9% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 454 | EOG EOG Resources | 101% | 105% | $7.2B | 26.6% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 455 | PDD PDD Holdings Inc. | 101% | 109% | $14.9B | 24.8% | 1.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 456 | AMD Advanced Micro Devices | 101% | 131% | $8.4B | 20.3% | 4.6% | 19.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 457 | SFD Smithfield Foods Inc | 101% | 103% | $927M | 6.1% | 0.1% | 8.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 458 | RTX RTX Corporation | 101% | 109% | $9.1B | 9.5% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 459 | PEGA Pegasystems Inc | 101% | 150% | $442M | 25.3% | 8.3% | 50.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 460 | ETD Ethan Allen Interiors Inc | 101% | 104% | $41.4M | 7.2% | 0.2% | 6.0% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 461 | FICO Fair Isaac | 101% | 122% | $996M | 41.6% | 7.3% | 68.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 462 | CCEP Coca-cola Europacific Partners plc | 101% | 103% | $2.3B | 9.6% | 0.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 463 | NHC National Healthcare Corp | 101% | 104% | $147M | 9.4% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 464 | HURN Huron Consulting Group Inc. | 101% | 139% | $161M | 8.9% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 465 | LMAT Lemaitre Vascular Inc | 100% | 112% | $73.8M | 28.1% | 3.0% | 14.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 466 | DHI D. R. Horton | 100% | 105% | $3.2B | 9.6% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 467 | PKG Packaging Corporation of America | 100% | 107% | $742M | 7.8% | 0.5% | 9.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 468 | PNR Pentair | 100% | 106% | $647M | 16.3% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 469 | NDAQ Nasdaq, Inc. | 100% | 108% | $2.3B | 24.7% | 1.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 470 | VCEL Vericel Corp | 100% | 255% | $61.7M | 20.1% | 12.2% | 9.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 471 | CSL Carlisle Companies Inc | 100% | 104% | $751M | 14.4% | 0.7% | 17.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 472 | KEYS Keysight Technologies | 100% | 117% | $1.5B | 22.3% | 3.3% | 20.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 473 | WINA Winmark Corp | 100% | 106% | $43.8M | 47.7% | 2.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 474 | PAYC Paycom Software, Inc. | 100% | 118% | $575M | 26.9% | 4.2% | 12.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 475 | OSW Onespaworld Holdings Ltd | 99% | 111% | $94.3M | 9.2% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 476 | RGLD Royal Gold Inc | 99% | 101% | $744M | 48.1% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 477 | FFIV F5, Inc. | 99% | 133% | $970M | 29.3% | 7.6% | 23.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 478 | HRB H&R Block Inc | 99% | 103% | $756M | 19.2% | 0.8% | 28.6% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 479 | DOV Dover Corporation | 99% | 102% | $1.2B | 13.9% | 0.5% | 9.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 480 | ESLT Elbit Systems LTD | 99% | 103% | $553M | 7.0% | 0.3% | 10.0% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 481 | NMM Navios Maritime Partners L.p. | 98% | 98% | $281M | 20.9% | 0.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 482 | ANF Abercrombie & Fitch Co | 98% | 106% | $566M | 10.6% | 0.7% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 483 | HWKN Hawkins Inc | 98% | 108% | $92.5M | 8.1% | 0.7% | 11.9% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 484 | RL Ralph Lauren Corporation | 98% | 110% | $1.1B | 12.9% | 1.4% | 18.5% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 485 | HUBB Hubbell Incorporated | 98% | 102% | $928M | 14.1% | 0.6% | 8.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 486 | CCL Carnival Corporation | 98% | 101% | $3.2B | 11.5% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 487 | HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. | 98% | 113% | $473M | 8.0% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 488 | ROST Ross Stores | 97% | 105% | $2.8B | 11.4% | 0.8% | 21.1% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 489 | TTD Trade Desk, Inc. | 97% | 209% | $849M | 28.4% | 15.1% | 17.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 490 | PSIX Power Solutions International, Inc. | 97% | 99% | $67.1M | 9.9% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 491 | PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc | 97% | 158% | $131M | 46.3% | 17.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 492 | GLW Corning Inc. | 97% | 114% | $2.5B | 13.9% | 2.1% | 16.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 493 | PRLB Proto Labs Inc | 97% | 139% | $48.6M | 8.4% | 2.5% | 8.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 494 | WHD Cactus, Inc. | 97% | 113% | $207M | 13.5% | 1.8% | 7.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 495 | KRP Kimbell Royalty Partners, LP | 97% | 114% | $115M | 33.8% | 4.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 496 | DPZ Domino's | 97% | 104% | $636M | 12.6% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 497 | TXN Texas Instruments | 97% | 103% | $7.3B | 35.2% | 2.0% | 28.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 498 | GTX Garrett Motion Inc. | 97% | 105% | $395M | 10.4% | 0.8% | 20.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 499 | SHOP Shopify Inc. | 97% | 122% | $2.4B | 17.7% | 3.6% | 28.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 500 | WB Weibo Corp | 97% | 106% | $477M | 27.1% | 2.4% | 11.9% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 501 | RPM RPM International Inc | 97% | 102% | $706M | 8.9% | 0.5% | 11.8% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 502 | MMSI Merit Medical Systems Inc | 97% | 125% | $201M | 12.4% | 2.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 503 | WTW Willis Towers Watson | 97% | 111% | $1.7B | 17.0% | 2.2% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 504 | LEVI Levi Strauss & Co | 97% | 109% | $643M | 9.6% | 1.1% | 13.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 505 | IRMD Iradimed Corp | 97% | 109% | $26.1M | 29.3% | 3.3% | 26.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 506 | AEM Agnico Eagle Mines LTD | 96% | 99% | $4.4B | 36.9% | 0.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 507 | KFY Korn Ferry | 96% | 114% | $319M | 10.7% | 1.6% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 508 | CAT Caterpillar Inc. | 96% | 99% | $10.7B | 14.3% | 0.3% | 15.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 509 | QSR Restaurant Brands International Inc. | 96% | 105% | $1.6B | 16.2% | 1.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 510 | TPL Texas Pacific Land Corporation | 96% | 99% | $536M | 59.7% | 1.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 511 | KO The Coca-Cola Company | 96% | 98% | $14.3B | 28.0% | 0.5% | 14.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 512 | WDAY Workday, Inc. | 96% | 227% | $2.8B | 28.0% | 16.2% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 513 | DOX Amdocs LTD | 96% | 114% | $645M | 14.2% | 2.3% | 20.5% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 514 | PBF PBF Energy Inc. | 96% | 97% | $2.6B | 6.8% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 515 | CME CME Group | 96% | 98% | $4.3B | 62.1% | 1.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 516 | GRND Grindr Inc. | 96% | 161% | $154M | 30.2% | 12.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 517 | RMBS Rambus Inc | 96% | 118% | $313M | 39.3% | 7.4% | 27.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 518 | AAPL Apple Inc. | 95% | 106% | $137B | 29.3% | 2.9% | 53.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 519 | NXPI NXP Semiconductors | 95% | 109% | $3.5B | 25.4% | 3.1% | 23.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 520 | VST Vistra Corp. | 95% | 102% | $2.3B | 11.7% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 521 | DXCM Dexcom | 95% | 111% | $1.1B | 21.5% | 3.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 522 | MCO Moody's Corporation | 95% | 103% | $3B | 36.4% | 2.9% | 29.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 523 | ECG Everus Construction Group, Inc. | 95% | 98% | $250M | 5.9% | 0.2% | 17.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 524 | INCY Incyte | 95% | 160% | $647M | 10.8% | 4.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 525 | DECK Deckers Brands | 95% | 99% | $1.1B | 18.9% | 0.8% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 526 | TRU Transunion | 95% | 114% | $910M | 18.1% | 3.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 527 | QGEN Qiagen N.V. | 95% | 107% | $453M | 21.7% | 2.4% | 10.1% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 528 | GPRE Green Plains Inc. | 95% | 103% | $127M | 7.0% | 0.6% | 11.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 529 | RRR Red Rock Resorts, Inc. | 95% | 114% | $193M | 9.6% | 1.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 530 | YMM Full Truck Alliance Co. Ltd. | 95% | 101% | $626M | 36.0% | 2.3% | 14.4% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 531 | BMY Bristol Myers Squibb | 94% | 100% | $9.3B | 18.6% | 1.1% | 31.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 532 | EME Emcor | 94% | 96% | $1.5B | 7.5% | 0.1% | 15.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 533 | ATR Aptargroup, Inc. | 94% | 109% | $292M | 7.3% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 534 | DAC Danaos Corp | 94% | 97% | $481M | 46.2% | 1.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 535 | RMD ResMed| | 94% | 101% | $1.6B | 28.1% | 2.0% | 32.5% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 536 | UI Ubiquiti Inc. | 94% | 95% | $909M | 27.8% | 0.2% | 69.0% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 537 | ROKU Roku, Inc | 94% | 156% | $801M | 14.6% | 5.8% | 24.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 538 | ISRG Intuitive Surgical | 93% | 122% | $3.6B | 31.1% | 7.3% | 23.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 539 | TJX TJX Companies | 93% | 97% | $5.9B | 9.4% | 0.4% | 20.3% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 540 | PEP PepsiCo | 93% | 96% | $10.5B | 10.7% | 0.3% | 12.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 541 | GCT Gigacloud Technology Inc | 93% | 101% | $158M | 10.8% | 0.8% | 9.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 542 | MTD Mettler Toledo | 93% | 95% | $864M | 20.9% | 0.6% | 39.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 543 | MSM MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc | 93% | 101% | $225M | 5.6% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 544 | PG Procter & Gamble | 93% | 96% | $15.3B | 17.4% | 0.6% | 15.2% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 545 | MRSH Marsh McLennan | 92% | 103% | $4.2B | 14.6% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 546 | CTAS Cintas | 92% | 99% | $2B | 17.6% | 1.1% | 23.7% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 547 | GIC Global Industrial Co | 92% | 100% | $87.3M | 6.1% | 0.5% | 16.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 548 | FIZZ National Beverage Corp | 92% | 93% | $162M | 13.7% | 0.0% | 38.3% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 549 | EXPD Expeditors International | 92% | 101% | $924M | 7.7% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 550 | DRS Leonardo DRS, Inc. | 92% | 94% | $344M | 8.8% | 0.2% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 551 | EXE Expand Energy | 92% | 94% | $2.6B | 18.6% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 552 | MNST Monster Beverage | 92% | 99% | $2.1B | 22.8% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 553 | CIEN Ciena | 92% | 124% | $814M | 13.5% | 3.5% | 22.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 554 | YUMC Yum China Holdings, Inc. | 92% | 96% | $940M | 7.6% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 555 | STZ Constellation Brands | 92% | 96% | $1.8B | 20.0% | 0.8% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 556 | AVPT Avepoint, Inc. | 92% | 141% | $101M | 21.7% | 7.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 557 | GTES Gates Industrial Corp Ltd. | 92% | 100% | $367M | 10.3% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 558 | FIVE Five Below, Inc | 92% | 97% | $599M | 11.3% | 0.6% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 559 | DINO HF Sinclair Corp | 92% | 93% | $3.3B | 9.4% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 560 | CHKP Check Point Software Technologies LTD | 92% | 111% | $1.2B | 43.0% | 7.5% | 16.5% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 561 | GFS Globalfoundries Inc. | 91% | 114% | $1B | 14.9% | 3.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 562 | JAKK Jakks Pacific Inc | 91% | 137% | $35.7M | 21.0% | 7.0% | -0.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 563 | TASK Taskus, Inc. | 91% | 112% | $121M | 9.8% | 1.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 564 | MKSI MKS Inc | 91% | 103% | $455M | 10.5% | 1.3% | 13.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 565 | HCSG Healthcare Services Group Inc | 91% | 102% | $107M | 5.7% | 0.6% | 12.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 566 | CAKE Cheesecake Factory Inc | 91% | 105% | $218M | 5.5% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 567 | BCPC Balchem Corp | 91% | 102% | $175M | 15.8% | 1.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 568 | WES Western Midstream Partners, LP | 91% | 95% | $1.2B | 28.1% | 1.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 569 | PGNY Progyny, Inc. | 91% | 227% | $178M | 13.6% | 8.2% | 19.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 570 | CINT CI&T Inc | 90% | 103% | $41.7M | 8.5% | 1.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 571 | MA Mastercard | 90% | 95% | $16.1B | 44.3% | 2.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 572 | PEN Penumbra Inc | 90% | 128% | $200M | 12.8% | 3.7% | 15.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 573 | ALTO Alto Ingredients, Inc. | 90% | 96% | $49.9M | 5.3% | 0.3% | 9.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 574 | NATH Nathans Famous, Inc. | 90% | 96% | $19.1M | 11.3% | 0.7% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 575 | NICE Nice Ltd. | 90% | 114% | $698M | 23.7% | 5.0% | 18.4% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 576 | OLED Universal Display Corp \pa\ | 90% | 100% | $232M | 36.9% | 3.9% | 19.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 577 | BWXT BWX Technologies, Inc. | 90% | 99% | $372M | 10.3% | 1.0% | 14.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 578 | FELE Franklin Electric Co Inc | 90% | 97% | $193M | 8.6% | 0.6% | 8.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 579 | AEO American Eagle Outfitters Inc | 90% | 102% | $343M | 6.0% | 0.7% | 16.5% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 580 | STX Seagate Technology | 89% | 95% | $4.2B | 30.1% | 1.6% | 55.4% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 581 | HWM Howmet Aerospace | 89% | 94% | $1.9B | 19.8% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 582 | TUYA Tuya Inc. | 89% | 128% | $73.9M | 23.0% | 6.9% | 8.2% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 583 | LULU Lululemon Athletica | 89% | 96% | $1.4B | 12.2% | 0.8% | 24.7% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 584 | NVT nVent Electric plc | 89% | 95% | $643M | 12.1% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 585 | CF CF Industries | 89% | 91% | $1.9B | 24.7% | 0.6% | 17.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 586 | V Visa Inc. | 89% | 93% | $21B | 47.2% | 2.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 587 | DCI Donaldson Co Inc | 89% | 94% | $426M | 11.0% | 0.6% | 13.5% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 588 | CDNS Cadence Design Systems Inc | 88% | 128% | $1.8B | 28.8% | 8.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 589 | NTAP NetApp | 88% | 116% | $1.6B | 25.4% | 6.1% | 30.2% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 590 | TOL Toll Brothers, Inc. | 88% | 91% | $1.1B | 10.1% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 591 | SNDK Sandisk | 88% | 89% | $17.4B | 59.9% | 0.9% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 592 | ILMN Illumina, Inc. | 88% | 118% | $1.1B | 23.3% | 6.0% | 29.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 593 | REYN Reynolds Consumer Products Inc. | 88% | 93% | $320M | 8.4% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 594 | CSX CSX Corporation | 88% | 90% | $3.2B | 21.5% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 595 | MOG.A Moog Inc. | 88% | 93% | $350M | 8.1% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 596 | TAL TAL Education Group | 88% | 96% | $508M | 16.9% | 1.4% | 9.3% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 597 | ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. | 87% | 142% | $60.9M | 19.6% | 7.5% | 19.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 598 | RLX RLX Technology Inc. | 87% | 107% | $137M | 24.9% | 4.7% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 599 | FORM Formfactor Inc | 87% | 118% | $136M | 15.1% | 4.0% | 18.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 600 | KMB Kimberly-Clark | 87% | 93% | $1.8B | 11.0% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 601 | RDWR Radware LTD | 86% | 205% | $41.6M | 13.8% | 8.0% | 14.6% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 602 | ITW Illinois Tool Works | 86% | 89% | $2.9B | 17.2% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 603 | MCD McDonald's | 86% | 88% | $7.8B | 28.0% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 604 | BSX Boston Scientific | 86% | 95% | $3.3B | 15.8% | 1.5% | 15.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 605 | UNP Union Pacific Corporation | 86% | 88% | $6.7B | 25.4% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 606 | NVR NVR, Inc. | 86% | 92% | $1B | 11.0% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 607 | TXRH Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | 86% | 98% | $406M | 6.5% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 608 | MDLZ Mondelez International | 86% | 90% | $3.7B | 9.2% | 0.4% | 7.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 609 | HAYW Hayward Holdings, Inc. | 85% | 94% | $160M | 13.5% | 1.3% | 9.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 610 | UBER Uber | 85% | 106% | $10.1B | 18.3% | 3.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 611 | CLH Clean Harbors Inc | 85% | 94% | $496M | 7.5% | 0.7% | 16.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 612 | JCI Johnson Controls | 85% | 88% | $3.2B | 12.7% | 0.5% | 10.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 613 | ZTS Zoetis | 85% | 89% | $2.3B | 24.3% | 1.0% | 27.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 614 | LECO Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc | 85% | 89% | $512M | 11.0% | 0.5% | 19.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 615 | UAN CVR Partners, LP | 85% | 90% | $145M | 21.4% | 1.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 616 | YALA Yalla Group Ltd | 85% | 92% | $136M | 39.6% | 3.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 617 | WTS Watts Water Technologies Inc | 84% | 91% | $349M | 13.1% | 0.9% | 12.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 618 | CTSH Cognizant | 84% | 92% | $2.4B | 10.8% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 619 | TME Tencent Music Entertainment Group | 84% | 90% | $1.4B | 30.2% | 2.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 620 | PLTR Palantir Technologies Inc. | 84% | 110% | $4.1B | 55.6% | 13.5% | 26.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 621 | TDG TransDigm Group | 84% | 91% | $1.9B | 19.3% | 1.5% | 15.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 622 | TCMD Tactile Systems Technology Inc | 84% | 121% | $28.9M | 8.1% | 2.5% | 11.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 623 | APH Amphenol | 84% | 86% | $5.1B | 15.5% | 0.5% | 12.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 624 | PDEX PRO DEX Inc | 83% | 89% | $10.7M | 13.4% | 0.8% | 23.2% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 625 | CGEN Compugen LTD | 83% | 89% | $31.3M | 43.0% | 2.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 626 | MNSO Miniso Group Holding Ltd | 83% | 114% | $191M | 6.4% | 1.7% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 627 | NEU Newmarket Corp | 83% | 84% | $383M | 13.8% | 0.1% | 17.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 628 | EBAY eBay Inc. | 83% | 115% | $2.4B | 19.5% | 5.4% | 27.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 629 | CPRT Copart | 83% | 85% | $1.3B | 27.2% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 630 | BB Blackberry Ltd | 83% | 115% | $92.1M | 15.0% | 4.2% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 631 | BRC Brady Corp | 83% | 94% | $193M | 11.6% | 1.4% | 16.6% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 632 | WING Wingstop Inc. | 82% | 100% | $117M | 16.0% | 2.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 633 | DRI Darden Restaurants | 82% | 89% | $1.1B | 7.9% | 0.6% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 634 | FAST Fastenal | 82% | 83% | $1.2B | 13.0% | 0.1% | 31.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 635 | RYAAY Ryanair Holdings PLC | 82% | 83% | $2.1B | 11.6% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 636 | ATMU Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc. | 82% | 89% | $190M | 10.0% | 0.8% | 18.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 637 | RDDT Reddit, Inc. | 82% | 121% | $1.2B | 38.8% | 12.5% | 41.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 638 | NOC Northrop Grumman | 82% | 85% | $3.8B | 8.8% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 639 | AROC Archrock, Inc. | 81% | 89% | $291M | 19.4% | 1.6% | 12.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 640 | TIGO Millicom International Cellular SA | 81% | 82% | $1.1B | 18.6% | 0.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 641 | TOYO Toyo Co., Ltd | 81% | 104% | $41.2M | 9.7% | 2.1% | 6.4% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 642 | OII Oceaneering International Inc | 81% | 87% | $288M | 9.9% | 0.7% | 10.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 643 | NTR Nutrien Ltd. | 81% | 88% | $2B | 7.5% | 0.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 644 | AVGO Broadcom | 81% | 103% | $39.4B | 44.2% | 9.5% | 25.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 645 | HCA HCA Healthcare | 81% | 88% | $6B | 7.6% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 646 | ESEA Euroseas LTD. | 81% | 82% | $113M | 49.4% | 0.9% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 647 | GEHC GE HealthCare | 81% | 88% | $1.9B | 8.7% | 0.7% | 11.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 648 | IIPR Innovative Industrial Properties Inc | 81% | 88% | $122M | 46.2% | 4.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 649 | RELY Remitly Global, Inc. | 80% | 127% | $388M | 21.4% | 7.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 650 | ORLY O'Reilly Automotive | 80% | 81% | $2.2B | 11.6% | 0.2% | 20.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 651 | INSW International Seaways, Inc. | 80% | 81% | $632M | 50.3% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 652 | VTMX Vesta Real Estate Corporation, S.a.b. De C.v. | 80% | 85% | $206M | 72.9% | 4.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 653 | XYL Xylem Inc. | 80% | 85% | $921M | 10.2% | 0.6% | 9.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 654 | EXPO Exponent Inc | 80% | 97% | $109M | 17.2% | 3.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 655 | PPIH Perma-pipe International Holdings, Inc. | 80% | 88% | $13.6M | 6.0% | 0.6% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 656 | ECL Ecolab | 79% | 86% | $1.8B | 10.3% | 0.8% | 8.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 657 | STRL Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | 79% | 85% | $471M | 10.9% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 658 | IDCC Interdigital, Inc. | 79% | 98% | $309M | 37.8% | 7.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 659 | A Agilent Technologies | 79% | 88% | $1.3B | 17.2% | 1.8% | 14.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 660 | DIS The Walt Disney Company | 79% | 96% | $8.3B | 8.4% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 661 | PPG PPG Industries | 78% | 82% | $1.3B | 7.7% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 662 | INMD Inmode Ltd. | 78% | 90% | $84.3M | 22.8% | 3.0% | 9.9% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 663 | NYAX Nayax Ltd. | 78% | 98% | $35M | 8.7% | 1.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 664 | G Genpact LTD | 78% | 94% | $549M | 10.4% | 1.8% | 14.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 665 | QCOM Qualcomm | 77% | 113% | $10.4B | 23.6% | 7.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 666 | EZPW Ezcorp Inc | 77% | 87% | $138M | 8.7% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 667 | RAMP Liveramp Holdings, Inc. | 77% | 128% | $199M | 23.9% | 9.4% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 668 | GWW W. W. Grainger | 77% | 81% | $1.5B | 8.0% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 669 | ASO Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc. | 77% | 84% | $331M | 5.3% | 0.4% | 8.3% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 670 | BSM Black Stone Minerals, L.p. | 77% | 81% | $205M | 39.2% | 2.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 671 | OLLI Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. | 77% | 82% | $223M | 8.0% | 0.5% | 12.3% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 672 | MLI Mueller Industries Inc | 76% | 80% | $690M | 13.8% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 673 | MPTI M-tron Industries, Inc. | 76% | 100% | $9.5M | 16.3% | 3.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 674 | CHTR Charter Communications | 76% | 89% | $4.4B | 8.0% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 675 | VTEX Vtex | 75% | 162% | $32.3M | 13.4% | 7.2% | 21.9% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 676 | LEGH Legacy Housing Corp | 75% | 75% | $38.6M | 21.5% | 0.0% | 12.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 677 | ETON Eton Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 75% | 116% | $14.7M | 13.9% | 4.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 678 | MGNI Magnite, Inc. | 75% | 120% | $200M | 27.0% | 10.1% | 8.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 679 | PLOW Douglas Dynamics, Inc | 75% | 94% | $49.2M | 7.0% | 1.4% | 7.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 680 | MWA Mueller Water Products, Inc. | 75% | 81% | $180M | 12.1% | 0.9% | 12.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 681 | PKE Park Aerospace Corp | 74% | 77% | $11.5M | 14.2% | 0.5% | 8.1% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 682 | NVMI Nova LTD. | 74% | 84% | $218M | 24.8% | 3.0% | 14.2% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 683 | ULS UL Solutions Inc. | 74% | 86% | $436M | 13.9% | 2.0% | 19.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 684 | EPAM EPAM Systems, Inc. | 74% | 120% | $483M | 8.6% | 3.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 685 | AON Aon plc | 74% | 83% | $3.3B | 18.5% | 2.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 686 | GME Gamestop Corp. | 74% | 77% | $688M | 19.4% | 0.9% | 4.6% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 687 | ACFN Acorn Energy, Inc. | 74% | 95% | $1.5M | 15.3% | 3.5% | 12.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 688 | TILE Interface Inc | 73% | 85% | $124M | 8.6% | 1.2% | 14.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 689 | CURB Curbline Properties Corp. | 73% | 117% | $32.1M | 13.0% | 4.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 690 | NFLX Netflix | 73% | 77% | $11.4B | 22.9% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 691 | WLDN Willdan Group, Inc. | 73% | 95% | $62.3M | 8.4% | 2.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 692 | YUM Yum! Brands | 73% | 76% | $1.7B | 19.3% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 693 | CPRI Capri Holdings Ltd | 73% | 88% | $184M | 5.4% | 1.0% | 10.9% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 694 | LRCX Lam Research | 73% | 77% | $6.5B | 25.0% | 1.6% | 41.4% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 695 | CHH Choice Hotels International Inc | 72% | 82% | $170M | 10.4% | 1.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 696 | MSEX Middlesex Water Co | 72% | 75% | $39.2M | 18.4% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 697 | AIR AAR Corp | 72% | 83% | $160M | 4.6% | 0.6% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 698 | B Barrick Mining Corp | 72% | 77% | $3.9B | 22.8% | 1.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 699 | DAKT Daktronics Inc | 72% | 82% | $39.8M | 4.7% | 0.6% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 700 | UTHR United Therapeutics Corp | 72% | 83% | $1.1B | 34.6% | 4.9% | 28.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 701 | IDR Idaho Strategic Resources, Inc. | 71% | 75% | $16.8M | 33.0% | 1.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 702 | ODC Oil-dri Corp Of America | 71% | 81% | $45.9M | 9.3% | 1.1% | 13.7% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 703 | JL J-long Group Ltd | 71% | 116% | $3.2M | 7.6% | 2.9% | 42.6% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 704 | TOST Toast, Inc. | 71% | 119% | $576M | 8.5% | 3.4% | 22.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 705 | KLAC KLA Corporation | 71% | 77% | $4B | 27.8% | 2.2% | 35.1% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 706 | LIN Linde plc | 71% | 73% | $5.1B | 14.0% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 707 | VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals | 71% | 86% | $3.8B | 30.2% | 5.5% | 29.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 708 | LAUR Laureate Education, Inc. | 70% | 74% | $288M | 15.0% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 709 | ATI ATI Inc | 70% | 76% | $421M | 8.4% | 0.6% | 14.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 710 | SPXC SPX Technologies, Inc. | 70% | 76% | $227M | 8.7% | 0.7% | 9.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 711 | AIN Albany International Corp | 70% | 79% | $69.8M | 5.3% | 0.6% | 11.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 712 | VIOT Viomi Technology Co., Ltd | 70% | 80% | $15.8M | 4.7% | 0.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 713 | MMM 3M | 70% | 76% | $2.7B | 10.6% | 0.8% | 15.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 714 | PHM PulteGroup | 69% | 72% | $1.3B | 8.1% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 715 | GOLF Acushnet Holdings Corp. | 69% | 84% | $184M | 6.8% | 1.2% | 14.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 716 | DELL Dell Technologies | 69% | 75% | $8.6B | 5.7% | 0.5% | 20.4% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 717 | TER Teradyne | 69% | 75% | $1B | 20.5% | 1.6% | 30.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 718 | AER Aercap Holdings N.V. | 69% | 73% | $2.7B | 32.2% | 1.9% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 719 | LLY Lilly (Eli) | 69% | 71% | $19.7B | 22.7% | 0.8% | 35.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 720 | UL Unilever PLC | 69% | 71% | $7.6B | 13.4% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 721 | USLM United States Lime & Minerals Inc | 68% | 74% | $98.7M | 25.9% | 1.9% | 18.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 722 | EXLS Exlservice Holdings, Inc. | 68% | 104% | $271M | 11.6% | 4.0% | 19.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 723 | MU Micron Technology | 68% | 69% | $59B | 44.3% | 1.0% | 53.4% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 724 | RDCM Radcom LTD | 68% | 119% | $14.2M | 19.9% | 8.6% | 15.6% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 725 | CSCO Cisco | 67% | 96% | $12.8B | 20.2% | 6.0% | 19.4% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 726 | ATRO Astronics Corp | 67% | 77% | $60.7M | 6.4% | 0.8% | 15.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 727 | CRH CRH plc | 67% | 71% | $2.5B | 6.5% | 0.4% | 8.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 728 | VMC Vulcan Materials Company | 67% | 71% | $781M | 9.8% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 729 | WST West Pharmaceutical Services | 67% | 71% | $453M | 13.3% | 0.8% | 16.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 730 | CMC Commercial Metals Co | 66% | 73% | $479M | 5.1% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 731 | IDT IDT Corp | 66% | 78% | $68M | 5.2% | 0.8% | 22.2% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 732 | CSV Carriage Services Inc | 66% | 84% | $37.4M | 9.0% | 1.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 733 | LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc | 66% | 176% | $90.6M | 35.7% | 22.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 734 | GFI Gold Fields LTD | 66% | 67% | $2.4B | 27.1% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 735 | MOMO Hello Group Inc. | 66% | 86% | $98.8M | 6.7% | 1.6% | 18.4% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 736 | OFLX Omega Flex, Inc. | 66% | 67% | $7.1M | 7.2% | 0.2% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 737 | AZO AutoZone | 65% | 71% | $1.8B | 8.9% | 0.7% | 19.5% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 738 | RNG Ringcentral, Inc. | 64% | 101% | $667M | 25.4% | 9.2% | 30.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 739 | UFPT UFP Technologies Inc | 64% | 79% | $56.9M | 9.0% | 1.6% | 8.6% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 740 | GRMN Garmin | 64% | 73% | $1.5B | 18.6% | 2.2% | 22.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 741 | DUOL Duolingo, Inc. | 64% | 99% | $408M | 35.6% | 12.6% | 28.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 742 | EMN Eastman Chemical Co | 64% | 75% | $469M | 5.2% | 0.8% | 6.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 743 | NXT Nextpower Inc. | 63% | 84% | $512M | 13.4% | 3.3% | 21.3% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 744 | EVER Everquote, Inc. | 63% | 83% | $95.1M | 12.6% | 3.1% | 30.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 745 | GAP GAP Inc | 63% | 77% | $957M | 6.2% | 1.1% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 746 | ZTO ZTO Express (cayman) Inc. | 62% | 65% | $820M | 12.0% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 747 | SARO Standardaero, Inc. | 62% | 68% | $219M | 3.5% | 0.3% | 8.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 748 | SFM Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. | 62% | 68% | $337M | 3.7% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 749 | NVDA NVIDIA Corporation | 62% | 66% | $127B | 41.9% | 2.4% | 59.5% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 750 | CRON Cronos Group Inc. | 62% | 71% | $49.8M | 27.8% | 3.6% | 0.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 751 | WWD Woodward, Inc. | 62% | 68% | $377M | 9.0% | 0.8% | 13.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 752 | AWI Armstrong World Industries Inc | 62% | 68% | $218M | 12.5% | 1.1% | 16.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 753 | IDN Intellicheck, Inc. | 61% | 89% | $2.8M | 11.7% | 3.7% | 24.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 754 | SHIP Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp. | 61% | 80% | $17M | 10.8% | 2.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 755 | SWKS Skyworks Solutions, Inc. | 61% | 141% | $409M | 10.2% | 5.8% | 12.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 756 | IA Innovative Solutions & Support Inc | 60% | 75% | $14.3M | 15.3% | 3.0% | 12.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 757 | CVNA Carvana | 60% | 65% | $1.1B | 4.0% | 0.3% | 12.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 758 | MKC McCormick & Company | 59% | 62% | $926M | 12.1% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 759 | TRP TC Energy Corp | 59% | 59% | $1.5B | 13.6% | 0.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 760 | REGN Regeneron Pharmaceuticals | 59% | 79% | $3.8B | 22.6% | 5.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 761 | AMRX Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 59% | 81% | $128M | 4.1% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 762 | PLAB Photronics Inc | 59% | 67% | $110M | 12.7% | 1.6% | 11.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 763 | TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co LTD | 58% | 58% | $31.9B | 26.1% | 0.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 764 | NSC Norfolk Southern | 58% | 61% | $1.6B | 12.7% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 765 | FRSH Freshworks Inc. | 57% | 126% | $234M | 25.9% | 14.1% | 19.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 766 | EHC Encompass Health Corp | 57% | 67% | $413M | 6.7% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 767 | PTC PTC Inc. | 57% | 76% | $935M | 31.7% | 8.2% | 23.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 768 | ITGR Integer Holdings Corp | 57% | 79% | $81.8M | 4.5% | 1.3% | 4.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 769 | DCBO Docebo Inc. | 56% | 72% | $27.2M | 11.2% | 2.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 770 | ROP Roper Technologies | 56% | 64% | $1.7B | 19.7% | 2.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 771 | NVO Novo Nordisk A S | 56% | 58% | $8.9B | 19.1% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 772 | ADMA Adma Biologics, Inc. | 55% | 69% | $116M | 22.7% | 4.5% | 22.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 773 | CRS Carpenter Technology Corp | 55% | 60% | $341M | 10.7% | 0.8% | 16.5% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 774 | FORTY Formula Systems (1985) LTD | 55% | 60% | $364M | 13.9% | 1.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 775 | AA Alcoa Corp | 55% | 58% | $890M | 6.2% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 776 | VMI Valmont Industries Inc | 55% | 59% | $306M | 7.1% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 777 | TRMD Torm plc | 55% | 67% | $190M | 14.2% | 2.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 778 | INGR Ingredion Inc | 54% | 60% | $355M | 4.9% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 779 | AMAT Applied Materials | 53% | 61% | $5.6B | 18.2% | 2.3% | 29.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 780 | STLD Steel Dynamics | 52% | 56% | $1.1B | 4.9% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 781 | PODD Insulet Corporation | 52% | 73% | $274M | 9.0% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 782 | LNN Lindsay Corp | 52% | 62% | $34.7M | 5.5% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 783 | GATX Gatx Corp | 52% | 58% | $228M | 10.3% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 784 | ESI Element Solutions Inc | 52% | 89% | $183M | 5.2% | 2.2% | 3.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 785 | BLBD Blue Bird Corp | 52% | 54% | $153M | 9.5% | 0.5% | 2.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 786 | VIPS Vipshop Holdings Ltd | 52% | 76% | $761M | 5.2% | 1.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 787 | CNQ Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | 51% | 53% | $4.1B | 14.8% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 788 | TRNO Terreno Realty Corp | 51% | 56% | $217M | 43.1% | 3.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 789 | HMY Harmony Gold Mining Co LTD | 51% | 54% | $934M | 15.9% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 790 | CSTM Constellium SE | 51% | 56% | $319M | 3.2% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 791 | RCKY Rocky Brands, Inc. | 51% | 57% | $16.4M | 3.3% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 792 | AVAH Aveanna Healthcare Holdings, Inc. | 51% | 57% | $157M | 6.0% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 793 | IBEX Ibex Ltd | 51% | 67% | $31.2M | 4.8% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 794 | CNX CNX Resources Corp | 50% | 53% | $482M | 18.6% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 795 | MTSI Macom Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 50% | 85% | $204M | 17.5% | 7.2% | 18.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 796 | ELMD Electromed, Inc. | 50% | 74% | $8.4M | 11.3% | 3.7% | 13.4% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 797 | CTRM Castor Maritime Inc. | 50% | 51% | $9.9M | 12.1% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 798 | NUE Nucor | 50% | 55% | $1.6B | 4.4% | 0.4% | 8.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 799 | INVA Innoviva, Inc. | 50% | 53% | $189M | 43.1% | 2.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 800 | DRD Drdgold LTD | 49% | 50% | $127M | 19.2% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 801 | UHS Universal Health Services | 49% | 55% | $845M | 4.7% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 802 | LPG Dorian LPG LTD. | 49% | 52% | $169M | 28.8% | 1.9% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 803 | GPOR Gulfport Energy Corp | 48% | 50% | $250M | 16.3% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 804 | IH Ihuman Inc. | 48% | 49% | $6.5M | 5.8% | 0.1% | 17.0% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 805 | SD Sandridge Energy Inc | 48% | 51% | $42.5M | 23.6% | 1.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 806 | PLPC Preformed Line Products Co | 48% | 62% | $36.2M | 4.7% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 807 | IOSP Innospec Inc. | 47% | 57% | $68.8M | 3.7% | 0.6% | 8.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 808 | ACLS Axcelis Technologies Inc | 47% | 71% | $65.6M | 7.6% | 2.5% | 10.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 809 | MPWR Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | 47% | 73% | $586M | 17.9% | 6.4% | 23.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 810 | IESC IES Holdings, Inc. | 47% | 50% | $228M | 5.7% | 0.4% | 29.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 811 | URBN Urban Outfitters Inc | 46% | 52% | $295M | 4.6% | 0.5% | 13.0% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 812 | SHC Sotera Health Co | 46% | 69% | $113M | 9.3% | 3.0% | 11.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 813 | PARR PAR Pacific Holdings, Inc. | 46% | 48% | $412M | 4.8% | 0.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 814 | SXI Standex International Corp | 46% | 55% | $63M | 7.0% | 1.2% | 8.2% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 815 | OSPN Onespan Inc. | 46% | 64% | $44.5M | 17.6% | 4.9% | 19.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 816 | GFR Greenfire Resources Ltd. | 46% | 52% | $17.7M | 4.2% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 817 | NKE Nike, Inc. | 46% | 68% | $2.1B | 4.6% | 1.5% | 6.8% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 818 | ODD Oddity Tech Ltd | 45% | 76% | $83.6M | 10.3% | 4.2% | 4.4% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 819 | CUVL Clinuvel Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 44% | 51% | $11.8M | 18.4% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 820 | BOOT Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | 43% | 50% | $127M | 5.3% | 0.7% | 8.8% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 821 | FLS Flowserve Corp | 43% | 60% | $154M | 3.3% | 0.9% | 7.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 822 | MHO M/i Homes, Inc. | 43% | 49% | $137M | 3.3% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 823 | CHA Chagee Holdings Ltd. | 43% | 105% | $171M | 9.5% | 5.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 824 | BBW Build-a-bear Workshop Inc | 43% | 48% | $24.5M | 4.7% | 0.5% | 17.4% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 825 | GDEV Gdev Inc. | 41% | 42% | $29.1M | 7.2% | 0.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 826 | ERO Ero Copper Corp. | 41% | 50% | $132M | 16.9% | 3.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 827 | BURL Burlington Stores, Inc. | 41% | 58% | $413M | 3.4% | 1.0% | 14.6% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 828 | PCYO Pure Cycle Corp | 41% | 44% | $6.5M | 19.2% | 1.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 829 | WDC Western Digital | 41% | 43% | $4.3B | 29.6% | 1.6% | 42.6% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 830 | FUL Fuller H B Co | 38% | 51% | $100M | 2.8% | 0.7% | 6.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 831 | ATHM Autohome Inc. | 38% | 53% | $107M | 12.0% | 3.4% | 2.2% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 832 | RS Reliance, Inc. | 38% | 44% | $492M | 2.8% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 833 | ZJK ZJK Industrial Co., Ltd. | 38% | 57% | $5.8M | 10.3% | 3.4% | 4.1% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 834 | TWLO Twilio Inc | 38% | 84% | $1.1B | 18.3% | 10.1% | 13.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 835 | CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 38% | 81% | $439M | 27.6% | 14.8% | 19.6% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 836 | YEXT Yext, Inc. | 37% | 203% | $53M | 12.0% | 9.8% | — | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 837 | EXP Eagle Materials Inc | 37% | 42% | $171M | 7.3% | 0.9% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 838 | CLS Celestica Inc | 37% | 44% | $545M | 3.0% | 0.5% | 8.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 839 | ZM Zoom Communications, Inc. | 37% | 59% | $1.9B | 38.6% | 14.6% | 15.9% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 840 | HII Huntington Ingalls Industries | 37% | 45% | $327M | 2.4% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 841 | ETSY Etsy Inc | 37% | 60% | $592M | 19.7% | 7.7% | 29.2% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 842 | PATH Uipath, Inc. | 35% | 100% | $363M | 21.1% | 13.6% | 16.6% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 843 | OGE OGE Energy Corp. | 35% | 38% | $209M | 6.2% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 844 | DOCN Digitalocean Holdings, Inc. | 34% | 75% | $175M | 17.3% | 9.4% | 8.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 845 | TCOM Trip.com Group Ltd | 34% | 41% | $1.9B | 21.8% | 3.6% | 10.0% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 846 | MTDR Matador Resources Co | 34% | 37% | $265M | 7.3% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 847 | MRVL Marvell Technology | 34% | 65% | $1.7B | 18.2% | 8.9% | 11.9% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 848 | ZVRA Zevra Therapeutics, Inc. | 33% | 56% | $32.6M | 24.0% | 9.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 849 | ARGX Argenx SE | 33% | 53% | $679M | 16.4% | 6.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 850 | MSFT Microsoft Corporation | 33% | 42% | $60B | 17.3% | 3.6% | 26.7% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 851 | CORT Corcept Therapeutics Inc | 33% | 194% | $107M | 12.9% | 10.7% | 28.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 852 | CISS C3is Inc. | 33% | 37% | $3.8M | 11.1% | 1.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 853 | NTNX Nutanix, Inc. | 32% | 56% | $841M | 29.5% | 12.5% | 26.3% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 854 | HBM Hudbay Minerals Inc. | 32% | 42% | $241M | 10.9% | 2.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 855 | TNK Teekay Tankers LTD. | 31% | 33% | $116M | 12.2% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 856 | MLM Martin Marietta Materials | 31% | 33% | $810M | 12.1% | 0.8% | 6.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 857 | RCL Royal Caribbean Group | 30% | 33% | $1.5B | 7.9% | 0.7% | 17.1% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 858 | PLX Protalix Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 30% | 40% | $7.7M | 9.5% | 2.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 859 | NFG National Fuel GAS Co | 30% | 33% | $222M | 8.8% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 860 | TRGP Targa Resources | 29% | 33% | $741M | 4.4% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 861 | BABA Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | 29% | 40% | $5.8B | 4.0% | 1.1% | 8.6% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 862 | TMDX Transmedics Group, Inc. | 28% | 52% | $79M | 11.8% | 5.5% | 10.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 863 | UAL United Airlines Holdings | 26% | 31% | $1.1B | 1.7% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 864 | BODI Beachbody Company, Inc. | 26% | 61% | $7.6M | 3.5% | 1.9% | 23.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 865 | LYFT Lyft, Inc. | 26% | 37% | $1B | 15.5% | 4.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 866 | PD Pagerduty, Inc. | 25% | 69% | $127M | 25.6% | 16.3% | 16.4% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 867 | AGI Alamos Gold Inc | 25% | 33% | $288M | 15.9% | 3.7% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 868 | TSCO Tractor Supply | 24% | 30% | $307M | 1.9% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 869 | TPB Turning Point Brands, Inc. | 23% | 44% | $19.6M | 3.9% | 1.8% | 8.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 870 | ACAD Acadia Pharmaceuticals Inc | 23% | 38% | $146M | 12.8% | 5.1% | 22.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 871 | LIF Life360, Inc. | 23% | 70% | $103M | 18.0% | 12.1% | 12.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 872 | FRPT Freshpet, Inc. | 23% | 30% | $61M | 5.2% | 1.2% | 5.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 873 | RVLV Revolve Group, Inc. | 23% | 38% | $27.6M | 2.1% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 874 | GRBK Green Brick Partners, Inc. | 22% | 26% | $69.9M | 3.6% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 875 | ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 22% | 75% | $277M | 23.0% | 16.2% | 25.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 876 | ESP Espey MFG & Electronics Corp | 21% | 23% | $2.6M | 5.6% | 0.5% | 11.3% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 877 | MAX Mediaalpha, Inc. | 21% | 50% | $54.2M | 4.2% | 2.4% | 12.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 878 | ATNI ATN International, Inc. | 21% | 25% | $41.4M | 5.6% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 879 | UCL Ucloudlink Group Inc. | 20% | 36% | $2.3M | 2.8% | 1.3% | 14.8% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 880 | VICR Vicor Corp | 18% | 28% | $50.8M | 9.1% | 3.2% | 16.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 881 | SNT Senstar Technologies Corp | 18% | 37% | $1.2M | 3.3% | 1.7% | 5.2% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 882 | CENX Century Aluminum Co | 18% | 25% | $151M | 5.7% | 1.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 883 | TATT TAT Technologies LTD | 17% | 24% | $4M | 2.3% | 0.7% | 4.5% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 884 | LGCY Legacy Education Inc. | 17% | 29% | $2.7M | 3.4% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 885 | OPXS Optex Systems Holdings Inc | 15% | 37% | $1.5M | 3.7% | 2.2% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 886 | ESTC Elastic N.V. | 12% | 93% | $349M | 19.4% | 16.8% | 17.9% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 887 | KLIC Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | 12% | 36% | $41.1M | 4.3% | 2.9% | 13.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 888 | WIMI Wimi Hologram Cloud Inc. | 12% | 19% | $8.2M | 14.0% | 5.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 889 | AWR American States Water Co | 12% | 14% | $20.7M | 3.0% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 890 | FSLR First Solar, Inc. | 11% | 13% | $233M | 4.6% | 0.5% | 9.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 891 | CDNA Caredx, Inc. | 10% | 40% | $51.2M | 10.3% | 7.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 892 | RGCO RGC Resources Inc | 9% | 14% | $2M | 1.9% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 893 | PAHC Phibro Animal Health Corp | 8% | 10% | $9.9M | 0.7% | 0.1% | 5.5% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 894 | NPKI NPK International Inc. | 7% | 24% | $10.4M | 3.4% | 2.5% | 7.9% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 895 | JOYY Joyy Inc. | 6% | 8% | $159M | 7.5% | 1.2% | 3.2% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 896 | META Meta Platforms | 2% | 38% | $28.6B | 11.9% | 11.1% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 897 | AMSC American Superconductor Corp | 2% | 15% | $20.5M | 6.4% | 5.6% | 1.7% | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 898 | GEO GEO Group Inc | 1% | 9% | $26.4M | 0.9% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 899 | INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 0% | 7% | $31M | 2.3% | 2.4% | 43.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 900 | AEIS Advanced Energy Industries Inc | -1% | 24% | $69.9M | 3.1% | 3.2% | 10.8% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 901 | ARLO Arlo Technologies, Inc. | -1% | 234% | $71.4M | 12.2% | 12.2% | 26.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 902 | SOHU Sohu.com Ltd | -2% | -1% | -$5.3M | -0.9% | 0.3% | 11.6% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 903 | HCC Warrior MET Coal, Inc. | -3% | 7% | $15.5M | 0.9% | 1.3% | 11.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 904 | AMPY Amplify Energy Corp. | -4% | 31% | $6.9M | 3.2% | 3.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 905 | GOOGL Alphabet Inc. (Class A) | -5% | 8% | $19.7B | 4.2% | 6.5% | 24.5% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 906 | BA Boeing | -6% | 0% | $16M | 0.0% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 907 | FN Fabrinet | -7% | 1% | $3M | 0.1% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 908 | TEN Tsakos Energy Navigation LTD | -7% | -3% | -$4.5M | -0.6% | 0.9% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 909 | FPH Five Point Holdings, LLC | -7% | 20% | $6M | 5.1% | 6.9% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 910 | SABR Sabre Corp | -7% | -2% | -$16.4M | -0.6% | 1.3% | 22.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 911 | ARM ARM Holdings PLC | -8% | 108% | $979M | 19.9% | 21.4% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 912 | BYD Boyd Gaming Corp | -9% | -3% | -$15.7M | -0.4% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 913 | NAGE Niagen Bioscience, Inc. | -10% | 34% | $5.4M | 4.2% | 5.4% | 1.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 914 | MGTX Meiragtx Holdings plc | -11% | 13% | $10.5M | 2.6% | 4.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 915 | SNWV Sanuwave Health, Inc. | -11% | 28% | $4.2M | 9.6% | 13.4% | 10.5% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 916 | AXR Amrep Corp. | -14% | -6% | -$367,000 | -0.9% | 1.1% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 917 | XPEL Xpel, Inc. | -14% | -8% | -$4.5M | -0.9% | 0.6% | 11.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 918 | TGTX TG Therapeutics, Inc. | -14% | 4% | $17.4M | 2.2% | 10.2% | 17.4% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 919 | ARQT Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. | -15% | 137% | $39.2M | 8.4% | 9.4% | 18.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 920 | SIMO Silicon Motion Technology Corp | -16% | 5% | $6.3M | 0.7% | 3.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 921 | AAON AAON, Inc. | -17% | -5% | -$7.9M | -0.4% | 1.0% | 1.8% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 922 | INSP Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. | -19% | 97% | $97.9M | 11.1% | 13.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 923 | ABUS Arbutus Biopharma Corp | -20% | -16% | -$24.6M | -13.6% | 3.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 924 | SOLV Solventum | -20% | -8% | -$118M | -1.4% | 2.0% | 7.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 925 | HCM Hutchmed (china) Ltd | -20% | -17% | -$78.8M | -14.4% | 2.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 926 | SXT Sensient Technologies Corp | -20% | -10% | -$17.5M | -1.0% | 1.0% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 927 | FTK Flotek Industries Inc | -21% | -12% | -$4.7M | -1.6% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 928 | VSEC VSE Corp | -21% | -1% | -$1.1M | -0.1% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 929 | TTMI TTM Technologies Inc | -22% | 6% | $14.8M | 0.4% | 1.9% | 10.4% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 930 | LE Lands' END, Inc. | -23% | -21% | -$73.4M | -6.4% | 0.5% | 5.1% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 931 | KGS Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | -26% | 6% | $5M | 0.4% | 1.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 932 | LNSR Lensar, Inc. | -29% | -21% | -$7.3M | -12.1% | 4.6% | -14.9% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 933 | AMKR Amkor Technology, Inc. | -29% | -25% | -$156M | -2.1% | 0.4% | 7.6% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 934 | PRSU Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality, Inc. | -32% | -14% | -$5.4M | -1.1% | 1.4% | 34.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 935 | KMT Kennametal Inc | -34% | -24% | -$80.9M | -3.4% | 1.5% | -0.6% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 936 | TSEM Tower Semiconductor LTD | -39% | -22% | -$48.9M | -3.1% | 2.4% | 8.4% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 937 | SR Spire Inc | -42% | -41% | -$222M | -8.1% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 938 | OTTR Otter Tail Corp | -46% | -41% | -$79.3M | -6.1% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 939 | ELVA Electrovaya Inc. | -47% | 6% | $190,000 | 0.3% | 2.8% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 940 | VTOL Bristow Group Inc. | -49% | -33% | -$34.2M | -2.2% | 1.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 941 | AMZN Amazon | -50% | -35% | -$46.9B | -5.9% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 942 | AVA Avista Corp | -51% | -46% | -$104M | -5.4% | 0.6% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 943 | ZIP Ziprecruiter, Inc. | -53% | 76% | $21.4M | 4.7% | 8.0% | 34.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 944 | WMB Williams Companies | -53% | -50% | -$1.6B | -12.6% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 945 | MXC Mexco Energy Corp | -55% | -44% | -$691,048 | -10.3% | 2.4% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 946 | KAZR Skyline Builders Group Holding Ltd | -58% | -34% | -$3.1M | -6.1% | 4.5% | — | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 947 | ENPH Enphase Energy, Inc. | -59% | 149% | $135M | 11.2% | 15.6% | 4.7% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 948 | LTH Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. | -61% | -49% | -$206M | -6.3% | 1.5% | 15.3% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 949 | NEPH Nephros Inc | -63% | -48% | -$830,000 | -4.0% | 1.3% | 2.2% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 950 | ASX ASE Technology Holding Co., Ltd. | -65% | -58% | -$752M | -3.6% | 0.4% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 951 | MVST Microvast Holdings, Inc. | -66% | -60% | -$30.5M | -8.3% | 0.9% | 1.1% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 952 | HSAI Hesai Group | -70% | -44% | -$26.8M | -6.3% | 3.8% | 3.0% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 953 | CRAI CRA International, Inc. | -71% | -56% | -$27.7M | -3.5% | 0.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 954 | ARTNA Artesian Resources Corp | -78% | -77% | -$18.2M | -15.6% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 955 | NCLH Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings | -79% | -68% | -$564M | -5.5% | 0.9% | 10.0% | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 956 | CVU CPI Aerostructures Inc | -82% | -64% | -$2.4M | -3.2% | 0.9% | 1.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 957 | RUN Sunrun Inc. | -87% | -61% | -$245M | -7.0% | 3.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 958 | AEE Ameren | -91% | -90% | -$1.4B | -16.0% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 959 | LKFT Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | -92% | -84% | -$307M | -24.4% | 2.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 960 | GRAB Grab Holdings Ltd | -97% | -7% | -$18M | -0.5% | 7.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 961 | ACMR ACM Research, Inc. | -97% | -80% | -$120M | -11.5% | 2.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 962 | AQN Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp. | -106% | -99% | -$178M | -7.3% | 0.5% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 963 | BKH Black Hills Corp | -106% | -102% | -$305M | -13.3% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 964 | PENG Penguin Solutions, Inc. | -108% | -91% | -$163M | -9.4% | 1.8% | -3.4% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 965 | NWE Northwestern Energy Group, Inc. | -116% | -112% | -$192M | -11.4% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 966 | ONDS Ondas Inc. | -119% | -103% | -$172M | -98.8% | 15.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 967 | AGEN Agenus Inc | -119% | -107% | -$98.5M | -74.2% | 8.0% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 968 | FTAI FTAI Aviation Ltd. | -120% | -115% | -$589M | -17.2% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 969 | WEX WEX Inc. | -123% | -91% | -$370M | -12.8% | 4.5% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 970 | LNT Alliant Energy | -133% | -129% | -$1.1B | -23.8% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 971 | KRMN Karman Holdings Inc. | -136% | -74% | -$27.7M | -4.7% | 3.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 972 | PNW Pinnacle West Capital | -142% | -137% | -$879M | -15.8% | 0.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 973 | CPK Chesapeake Utilities Corp | -144% | -138% | -$208M | -20.9% | 0.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 974 | KGEI Kolibri Global Energy Inc. | -148% | -136% | -$21.1M | -36.8% | 3.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 975 | CRK Comstock Resources Inc | -150% | -145% | -$735M | -33.8% | 1.2% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 976 | COHR Coherent Corp. | -151% | -127% | -$1B | -14.4% | 2.7% | 4.4% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 977 | TYGO Tigo Energy, Inc. | -151% | -82% | -$8.1M | -7.3% | 6.3% | -2.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 978 | EVRG Evergy | -154% | -152% | -$1.4B | -23.1% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 979 | P Everpure | -166% | 51% | $128M | 3.0% | 12.9% | 33.9% | FY2027 Q2 TTM |
| 980 | NGS Natural GAS Services Group Inc | -167% | -153% | -$31.3M | -16.5% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 981 | GDS GDS Holdings Ltd | -169% | -140% | -$184M | -11.6% | 2.5% | 1.7% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 982 | SWVL Swvl Holdings Corp | -171% | -164% | -$2.1M | -8.9% | 0.4% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 983 | TSSI TSS, Inc. | -175% | -146% | -$21M | -10.8% | 2.2% | -21.3% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 984 | ORCL Oracle Corporation | -177% | -152% | -$28.7B | -40.0% | 6.7% | — | FY2027 Q1 TTM |
| 985 | GPRK Geopark Ltd | -177% | -168% | -$83.7M | -17.0% | 0.9% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 986 | JTAI Jet.ai Inc. | -181% | -172% | -$8.9M | -85.3% | 4.2% | -23.7% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 987 | OBE Obsidian Energy LTD. | -191% | -168% | -$42.3M | -10.3% | 1.4% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 988 | SPCB Supercom Ltd | -193% | -170% | -$6.4M | -22.8% | 3.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 989 | MDU MDU Resources Group Inc | -200% | -196% | -$386M | -21.1% | 0.4% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 990 | SHLS Shoals Technologies Group, Inc. | -201% | -162% | -$51.6M | -8.8% | 2.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 991 | SAGT Sagtec Global Ltd | -214% | -179% | -$3M | -16.4% | 3.2% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 992 | ORA Ormat Technologies, Inc. | -226% | -209% | -$265M | -22.3% | 1.8% | 2.0% | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 993 | SRE Sempra | -234% | -230% | -$5.2B | -38.7% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 994 | AXON Axon Enterprise | -251% | 67% | $133M | 4.1% | 19.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 995 | HE Hawaiian Electric Industries Inc | -252% | -250% | -$566M | -17.2% | 0.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 996 | TXNM Txnm Energy Inc | -267% | -264% | -$603M | -26.0% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 997 | KOPN Kopin Corp | -269% | -231% | -$18.4M | -42.2% | 6.8% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 998 | XEL Xcel Energy | -287% | -285% | -$7.6B | -51.2% | 0.3% | — | FY2026 Q3 TTM |
| 999 | BRSL Brightstar Lottery PLC | -293% | -282% | -$415M | -16.5% | 0.6% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 1000 | CDLR Cadeler A/s | -301% | -300% | -$951M | -135.6% | 0.3% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 1001 | HERE Here Group Ltd | -319% | -260% | -$23.2M | -27.2% | 6.2% | -22.2% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 1002 | SMCI Supermicro | -331% | -313% | -$7B | -17.9% | 1.1% | -17.9% | FY2026 Q4 TTM |
| 1003 | REZI Resideo Technologies, Inc. | -341% | -328% | -$1.4B | -18.3% | 0.7% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 1004 | TOUR Tuniu Corp | -391% | -373% | -$16.2M | -20.1% | 1.0% | -0.1% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 1005 | PSHG Performance Shipping Inc. | -409% | -409% | -$204M | -242.9% | 0.0% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 1006 | GWRS Global Water Resources, Inc. | -806% | -777% | -$24.3M | -40.5% | 1.5% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 1007 | ENLT Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd. | -1166% | -1158% | -$1.5B | -313.1% | 2.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 1008 | TORO Toro Corp. | -1293% | -1232% | -$73.1M | -346.8% | 17.1% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 1009 | SEI Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc. | -1382% | -1328% | -$728M | -95.5% | 3.9% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 1010 | AZIO Azio AI Holdings, Inc. | -2423% | -2389% | -$125M | -1352.8% | 19.1% | — | FY2026 Q2 TTM |
| 1011 | NBIS Nebius Group N.V. | -4563% | -4462% | -$3.7B | -694.8% | 15.7% | 4.0% | FY2025 Q4 TTM |
| 1012 | TC Token Cat Ltd | -8851% | -7769% | -$24.5M | -2979.1% | 414.9% | — | FY2025 Q4 TTM |