undamentalytics Newsletter

Tianci International, Inc. (CIIT) stock

Add holding +

NASDAQ: CIIT Nasdaq Communications Equipment

C+ Fundamentals grade

Tianci International, Inc. is a US-listed company in the communications equipment industry. Its financial year ends in July.

Stock price today

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

Model estimate per share

~$4.1

Price-to-sales vs peers

Base case. Range ~$3.4–$22. Sales per share times peers' typical price-to-sales; used only when earnings are negative.

Price vs value

No Buy/Hold/Sell rating is issued: only 1 valuation models apply; a rating needs 3.

Value diary

Our note on each quarter Tianci International files

Where Tianci International stands after its latest 10-Q

Revenue for the twelve months to April 2026 was $14m, up 51.0% on a year earlier, faster than the 26.1% growth a quarter earlier. That growth ranks 4 of 30 among the communications equipment companies we cover. Free-cash-flow margin held at -20.4%. Operating margin narrowed to -14.6% from -11.8%. Against its peers on growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet, it grades C+. It passes 2 of our 2 financial-health checks. Our price-to-sales vs peers value is $1.03 a share, against a share price of $1.70.

Source: 10-Q filed June 22, 2026 on SEC EDGAR · Financials · Valuation

Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are as published at the time. Not investment advice.

The Fundamentalytics view

Tianci International, Inc.'s trailing-twelve-month revenue grew 51.0% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of -20.4%. Where it stands out: days sales outstanding of 24 days ranks 2 of 34 communications equipment companies we cover. Where it lags: gross margin of 8.8% ranks 36 of 36 communications equipment companies we cover.

Current signal Free cash flow diverging from earnings: TTM free cash flow fell 45.0% while net income fell 88.8%: a 44pp divergence.

Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our methodology. Observations, not recommendations.

Strengths

  • Fast growth. Revenue grew 51.0% over the last 12 months, against a median of 11.3% for communications equipment companies we cover.
  • Growth speeding up. The growth rate is 24.9 points higher than a quarter earlier.
  • Shrinking share count. Diluted shares fell 21.3% in a year, so each share owns more of the business.

Things to watch

  • Loss-making. Operating margin is -14.6%: costs exceed revenue.
  • Burning cash. Free cash flow was -20.4% of revenue over the last 12 months.
  • Volatile shares. Over the past year the shares showed annualised volatility of 166% and a beta of -0.2 against the S&P 500.
  • Below peers: gross margin. Gross margin of 8.8% ranks 36 of 36 communications equipment companies we cover (median 44.1%).

Latest results: FY2026 Q3

Filed June 22, 2026
Revenue
$4m, up 121.3% on a year earlier
Share reaction
+61.7% in the first session after the results on June 22, 2026, against -1.8% for the S&P 500

Tianci International's figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a recommendation.

Price chart

  • 1 day+2.9%
  • 1 week-3.8%
  • 1 month-29.4%
  • This year-92.5%
  • 1 year-95.8%
  • 5 years-96.7%
  • S&P 500 this year+11.2%

Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

At a glance

Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings

Profitability

Revenue (TTM)
$14.3M
Operating margin
-14.6%
Net margin
-14.7%

Growth

Revenue growth
+51.0%
Change in growth rate
+24.9 pts

Cash

Free cash flow (TTM)
-$2.9M
FCF margin
-20.4%

Earnings

Last results
June 22, 2026

News & updates

Updated October 31, 2026

Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.

  1. Agreement
  2. Announcement
  3. Announcement
  4. Announcement
  5. Agreement
  6. Leadership
  7. Announcement
  8. Announcement

Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.

Fundamentalytics rating

model v1.6 · 2026-11-03

Not rated: only 1 valuation models apply; a rating needs 3.

Valuation models

We value Tianci International, Inc. as an operating company, with every model that fits that kind of business. Cost of equity 8.4%: the 10-year Treasury yield (4.9%) plus a beta of 0.76 times a 4.5% equity risk premium.

Value per share by model
Model Value per share In the combined value?
Price-to-earnings vs peers Earnings per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-earnings. — Does not apply: no positive earnings in the latest twelve months
Residual income Book value plus the present value of returns above the cost of equity, fading over ten years. — Does not apply: the model gives no positive value
Justified price-to-book Book value times (return on equity - growth) / (cost of equity - growth): steady-state returns. — Does not apply: return on equity is not positive
Revenue-to-maturity model Revenue grown to maturity with the cash margin moving to the industry's; for companies not yet profitable. — Does not apply: revenue and margins don't support a positive value
Price-to-sales vs peers Sales per share times peers' typical price-to-sales; used only when earnings are negative. ~$4.1 ~$3.4–$22 Included, half weight
Combined value Weighted average of the models that apply: the primary model (price-to-earnings vs peers) counts double. Models more than 5x or less than 0.2x the share price, or more than 3x away from the other models' median, are left out. ~$4.1 ~$3.4–$22 1 model

Different models fail in different ways, so where several apply we average them rather than trust one. Peer-based models compare Tianci International, Inc. with Communications Equipment in our coverage, using third-party market data. Model values are estimates under stated assumptions, updated as new filings arrive; not price targets or investment advice. How each model works.

Valuation multiples over time Market data may be delayed

Tianci International, Inc.: market value and multiples by fiscal year
At fiscal year end 2016201720182019202020212022
Share price$30.00$7.70$32.20$140.70$14.00$73.50$117.60
Market value$49m$12m$50m$218m$22m$111m$176m
+ Net debt (− = net cash)$138757−$2360−$2000−$3968−$3968−$3951−$9000
Enterprise value$50m$12m$50m$218m$22m$111m$176m
Multiples
Price / sales ——————n/m
Price / earnings —n/m————n/m
Price / free cash flow ———————
EV / EBITDA ———————

Market value uses the period's diluted share count; figures for each fiscal year use that year's results and the price at year end. "Now" uses today's price and the last twelve months.

Moat

Not assessed: fewer than five years of comparable figures in the filings. AI disruption exposure for this industry: Medium.

A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.

Forecasts and guidance

Analysts' consensus

No analyst estimates are published for Tianci International, Inc.: too few analysts cover it.

Positioning

Short interest
2.0%
of tradable shares
Days to cover
0.17
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
+34%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
1%
of shares
Held by insiders
37.5%
of shares
Employees
13
full time

Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own. Neither is our forecast. Short interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.

This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose money. See our disclaimer.

Share-price performance

Market data may be delayed

What moved the share price

Last 12 months −95.8%

$41.79 on October 31, 2025 to $1.75

Tianci International, Inc.: share-price change split into its parts
PartThenNowEffect
Revenue (last 12 months) $9m $14m +53.9%
P/S multiple 35.9x 1.0x −97.3%
Share count 8m 8m 0.0%

Biggest factor: p/s multiple. Loss-making at one end, so the split uses price/sales.

The effects multiply back to the price change exactly. Results are the last 12 months as known on each date (filings assumed public 45 days after quarter end).

Return and risk by year

Tianci International, Inc.: yearly return, monthly win rate and worst fall against the S&P 500
Calendar year 202120222023202420252026 to date
Return
CIIT+10%+36%−45%+383%−92%−93%
Industry peers (median)+18%−18%−12%+23%+3%−3%
S&P 500+29%−18%+26%+25%+18%+11%
Months that ended higher
CIIT58%25%42%50%17%18%
S&P 50075%42%67%75%75%46%
Largest fall from a high during the year
CIIT−80%−77%−78%−35%−92%−96%
S&P 500−5%−25%−10%−8%−19%−9%

Worst fall since November 2, 2015: 100% from July 31, 2024 to October 29, 2026. Getting back needed a 22053% gain, and the shares have not yet recovered.

Price behaviour

52-week range
$1.70 – $45.78
From 52-week high
−96.2%
vs 50-day average
−29.2%
vs 200-day average
−86.8%
Volatility (1 year)
166%
Beta vs S&P 500
-0.21

Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.

Share price after results

Next day
3 up, 2 down
typical move ±22.0%
After a week
1 up, 4 down
typical move ±13.5%
After a month
1 up, 4 down
typical move ±28.2%
Tianci International, Inc.: share-price change after each results release
Results releasedNext dayS&P 500 next day5 days21 days
June 22, 2026 +61.7% −1.8% +23.5% −37.7%
March 16, 2026 −21.0% +1.3% −22.4% −24.3%
December 15, 2025 −10.0% −0.4% −18.9% −29.7%
October 3, 2025 +13.8% +0.4% −0.2% +1.6%
June 10, 2025 +3.3% +0.3% −2.5% −47.5%

From the close before the release date to the close 1, 5 and 21 trading days after it, so releases before the open and after the close are both captured. Past moves don't predict future ones.

Tianci International, Inc. in five measures

Fundamentals grade C+
Growth Profitability Cash Balance sheet

Growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet are percentiles against the companies we cover in the same industry, from SEC filings (100 = best). Value compares the share price with our modelled value range (50 = at our base value; higher = cheaper). A description of reported data and our model — not a quality score or advice.

Fundamentals

Revenue (TTM) Tianci International, Inc.
$0 $5M $10M $15M FY23 Q4 FY24 Q3 FY25 Q2 FY26 Q3 Revenue (TTM), FY23 Q4: $452.4K Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q1: $1.7M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q2: $4.5M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q3: $6.2M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q4: $8.6M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q1: $10.3M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q2: $9.5M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q3: $9.5M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q4: $9.3M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q1: $10.1M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q2: $11.9M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q3: $14.3M $14.3M

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 31, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue (TTM)
FY23 Q4 $452.4K
FY24 Q1 $1.7M
FY24 Q2 $4.5M
FY24 Q3 $6.2M
FY24 Q4 $8.6M
FY25 Q1 $10.3M
FY25 Q2 $9.5M
FY25 Q3 $9.5M
FY25 Q4 $9.3M
FY26 Q1 $10.1M
FY26 Q2 $11.9M
FY26 Q3 $14.3M
Revenue growth, TTM YoY Tianci International, Inc.
-500% 0% 500% 1000% 1500% 2000% FY23 Q4 FY24 Q3 FY25 Q2 FY26 Q3 Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q4: -39.2% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q1: 90.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q2: 360.1% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q3: 462.2% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q4: 1804.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q1: 520.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q2: 112.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q3: 51.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q4: 7.7% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q1: -1.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q2: 26.1% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q3: 51.0% 51.0%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 31, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue growth, TTM YoY
FY23 Q4 -39.2%
FY24 Q1 90.5%
FY24 Q2 360.1%
FY24 Q3 462.2%
FY24 Q4 1804.8%
FY25 Q1 520.8%
FY25 Q2 112.5%
FY25 Q3 51.5%
FY25 Q4 7.7%
FY26 Q1 -1.5%
FY26 Q2 26.1%
FY26 Q3 51.0%
Operating margin (TTM) Tianci International, Inc.
-80% -60% -40% -20% 0% 20% FY23 Q4 FY24 Q3 FY25 Q2 FY26 Q3 Operating margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: -76.2% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q1: -20.0% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q2: -5.8% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q3: 1.2% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: 2.0% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q1: 0.4% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q2: -1.4% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q3: -11.8% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -29.2% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q1: -28.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q2: -26.6% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q3: -14.6% -14.6%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 31, 2026.

View chart data
Period Operating margin (TTM)
FY23 Q4 -76.2%
FY24 Q1 -20.0%
FY24 Q2 -5.8%
FY24 Q3 1.2%
FY24 Q4 2.0%
FY25 Q1 0.4%
FY25 Q2 -1.4%
FY25 Q3 -11.8%
FY25 Q4 -29.2%
FY26 Q1 -28.3%
FY26 Q2 -26.6%
FY26 Q3 -14.6%
FCF margin (TTM) Tianci International, Inc.
-50% 0% 50% 100% FY23 Q4 FY24 Q3 FY25 Q2 FY26 Q3 FCF margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: 71.7% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q1: 31.2% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q2: 4.9% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q3: 2.1% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: 1.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q1: -0.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q2: -1.6% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q3: -21.2% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -34.7% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q1: -38.9% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q2: -39.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q3: -20.4% -20.4%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 31, 2026.

View chart data
Period FCF margin (TTM)
FY23 Q4 71.7%
FY24 Q1 31.2%
FY24 Q2 4.9%
FY24 Q3 2.1%
FY24 Q4 1.3%
FY25 Q1 -0.3%
FY25 Q2 -1.6%
FY25 Q3 -21.2%
FY25 Q4 -34.7%
FY26 Q1 -38.9%
FY26 Q2 -39.8%
FY26 Q3 -20.4%

Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 10-K, 10-Q, 10-Q/A. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.

Financial statements

US$ millions unless shown otherwise. Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.

Tianci International, Inc.: annual financial statements
Fiscal year 2016 Jul 2016 2017 Jul 2017 2018 Jul 2018 2019 Jul 2019 2020 Jul 2020 2021 Jul 2021 2022 Jul 2022 2023 Jul 2023 2024 Jul 2024 2025 Jul 2025 LTM Apr 2026
Income
Revenue 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 9 14
Gross profit — — — — — — 0 −0 1 0 1
EBITDA −0 — — — — — — — — — —
Operating income −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 0 −0 0 −3 −2
Net income −1 0 −0 −0 −0 −0 0 −0 0 −3 −2
Diluted EPS — — −$0.07 −$0.07 −$0.03 $0.05 $0.16 — — — —
Growth (year on year)
Revenue — — — — — — — −39.9% +>999% +7.7% +51.0%
Operating income — — — — — — — −279.3% — — —
Net income — — −355.4% — — — — −336.7% — — —
Diluted EPS — — — — — — +233.3% — — — —
Margins
Gross margin — — — — — — 36.4% −0.9% 12.2% 4.8% 8.8%
Operating margin — — — — — — 25.5% −76.0% 2.0% −29.2% −14.6%
Net margin — — — — — — 19.1% −75.4% 0.6% −28.4% −14.7%
Free-cash-flow margin — — — — — — −11.2% 71.7% 1.3% −34.7% −20.4%
Cash flow
Cash from operations −1 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 0 0 −3 −3
Capital spending 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Free cash flow −1 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 0 0 −3 −3
Stock-based pay — — — — — — — — 0 0 —
Free cash flow after stock pay — — — — — — — — 0 −3 —
Balance sheet
Cash 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Total debt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Net debt (negative = net cash) 0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −2 −1
Diluted shares 2m 2m 2m 2m 2m 2m 2m — — — —

Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue. Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report the figure.

Financial health

2 of 2 checks passed · April 30, 2026
What it owns · $3m
Short-term assets $3mLonger-term assets $0m
What it owes, and who funded it · $3m
Short-term liabilities $0mLonger-term liabilities $0mShareholders' equity $3m
  • Short-term assets cover short-term liabilities $3m of assets due within a year against $92,647 of liabilities due within a year.
  • Short-term assets cover long-term liabilities $3m short-term assets against $11,390 of longer-dated liabilities.
  • More cash than debt Cash or debt not separately reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt below 40% of shareholders' equity Equity or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt burden no higher than five years ago Five-year comparison not available. Not assessable.
  • A year's operating cash flow covers at least 20% of debt Cash flow or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Operating profit covers interest at least five times over Interest not separately reported. Not assessable.

From Tianci International, Inc.'s latest balance sheet as filed. Checks are fixed, documented rules (methodology), counted only where the company reports the figures — a dot means the filing doesn't break the item out. Descriptions of reported data, not advice.

Dividends, buybacks and capital spending

Days sales outstanding
24 days
receivables vs revenue

Competitors: side by side with peers

Closest by revenue in communications equipment
Growth, margins and cash generation against peers
Last 12 months unless stated CIIT IOTR AMPG INTZ FKWL BOSC Median
Revenue, last 12 months $14m $15m $24m $6m $37m $51m $324m
Revenue growth, last 12 months 51.0% 40.4% 24.2% −16.4% −20.8% 26.6% 11.0%
Revenue growth, 3-year average 134.3% — 10.3% −3.8% −7.4% 25.0% 4.1%
Revenue growth, latest quarter 121.3% — −26.8% −22.4% 21.2% — 12.9%
Gross margin 8.8% 21.4% 36.7% 74.1% 17.1% 23.9% 43.7%
Operating margin −14.6% −7.7% −34.7% −193.6% −7.3% 5.8% 2.2%
Operating margin, 3-year average −8.4% — −39.7% −163.1% −10.9% 3.7% −1.4%
Net margin −14.7% −7.9% −33.4% −194.0% −13.0% 7.1% −0.0%
Cash from operations / revenue −20.4% −15.2% −54.6% −156.3% −17.2% 10.0% 9.9%
Free-cash-flow margin −20.4% −19.1% −62.9% −158.1% −17.3% 9.1% 7.7%
Free-cash-flow margin, 3-year average −13.2% — −47.4% −139.0% −5.4% 2.7% 2.2%
Stock pay / revenue — — 7.8% 13.8% 0.0% 0.3% 3.9%
Change in share count −21.3% 10.1% 42.0% 10.5% 0.0% 7.2% 1.5%

Median of all 40 companies we cover in communications equipment. Shaded: best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.

Peer comparison

40 communications equipment companies
Measures ranked against peers
Measure Company Peer median Rank
Revenue growth Growth 51.0% 11.3% 4 of 40
Change in growth rate Growth +24.9pp +2.0pp 6 of 40
Gross margin Profitability 8.8% 44.1% 36 of 36
Operating margin Profitability -14.6% 2.4% 34 of 40
Net margin Profitability -14.7% 0.6% 34 of 40
Free-cash-flow margin Cash generation -20.4% 8.2% 34 of 38
Days sales outstanding Balance sheet 24 days 75 days 2 of 34

Rank 1 = best in the group (for spending, debt and dilution, lower ranks first).

Where the revenue comes from

Fiscal year to July 31, 2025
Products and services
Line of business Revenue YoY
Global Logistics Services $9M ▲ 8.2%
Other Revenue $276,590 ▼ 6.8%
Business Consulting Services $276,590 ▲ 90.8%
Electronic Device Hardware Components Sales $0 ▼ 100.0%
Software and Website Development Services $0 ▼ 100.0%
Software Maintenance and Business Promotion Services $0 ▼ 100.0%

These categories overlap or exclude eliminations, so shares aren't shown.

Geography
Region Revenue Share YoY
Hong Kong $8.1M 87.3% ▲ 22.2%
Japan $954,135 10.3% ▼ 6.9%
VN $166,770 1.8% ▼ 82.5%
Singapore $53,625 0.6% ▲ 4190.0%

From Tianci International, Inc.'s 10-K filed October 3, 2025, as tagged in the filing. View filing. Indented rows are part of the line above; their share is of that line. In the bars, the faint bar behind is the year before.

Insider trading activity

Full insider history and chart

No open-market insider trades reported in the last 12 months.

From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule 10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.

Earnings dates and SEC filings

Results announcements

Next expected around October 2, 2026 estimated from the company's past filing pattern, not announced

  • June 22, 2026
  • March 16, 2026
  • December 15, 2025
  • October 3, 2025
  • June 10, 2025

Recent SEC filings

Data status

When each part of this page on Tianci International, Inc. was last updated.

DataLast updatedSource
Share priceExchange closing prices
Financial statementsSEC 10-K and 10-Q filings
News and updatesCompany releases and SEC 8-K filings
Analyst estimatesAggregated analyst estimates
Valuation and scoresOur models, from the filed figures

How we build and check these figures: methodology and data sources.

Tianci International, Inc. in brief

What does Tianci International, Inc. do?
Tianci International, Inc. is a US-listed company in the communications equipment industry. Its financial year ends in July.
What is Tianci International, Inc.'s stock ticker?
Tianci International, Inc. trades under the ticker CIIT on Nasdaq. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Tianci International, Inc.'s revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Tianci International, Inc. reported revenue of $14.3M, 51.0% higher than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Tianci International, Inc.'s free cash flow?
Tianci International, Inc.'s free-cash-flow margin is -20.4% of revenue over the trailing twelve months, ranking 34 of the 38 communications equipment companies we cover.
What is Tianci International, Inc.'s market cap?
On July 29, 2022, Tianci International, Inc.'s market capitalisation was about $176M, with a price-to-earnings ratio of 1223.7 and net debt of -$9,000. Market figures come from third-party market data and may be delayed.
Who are Tianci International, Inc.'s competitors?
In our Communications Equipment peer group, the companies closest to Tianci International, Inc. are Iothree Ltd, Amplitech Group, Inc., Intrusion Inc, Franklin Wireless Corp and BOS Better Online Solutions LTD. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Tianci International, Inc.'s.