undamentalytics Newsletter

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. (EDVA) stock

Add holding +

NYSE: EDVA NYSE Beverages Next results ~November 23, 2026

D Fundamentals grade

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. is a US-listed company in the beverages industry. Its financial year ends in December.

Stock price today

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

Fair value per share

Under review: every model's value for Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. is far from the share price, which usually points to a data problem (a merger, a share-count change, a one-off) rather than a bargain or a bubble.

Price vs value

Under review: share count (1m) is 0.12x the cover-page count (6m). We'll show the comparison once resolved.

Who’s trading

What company insiders, investment funds and members of Congress have been doing with the stock, from their own filings.

  • Funds1 adding, 0 cuttingOf 0 active managers that changed their stake, 0 added; quarter to June 30, 2026Fund buyers and sellers

Value diary

Our note on each quarter Endovia Health Sciences files

Where Endovia Health Sciences stands after its latest 10-Q

Endovia Health Sciences has little or no product revenue yet; it used $5m of cash in the twelve months to June 2026. That puts it 17 of 17 for growth among the beverages companies we cover. Against its peers on growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet, it grades D. It passes 1 of our 3 financial-health checks.

Our model value for Endovia Health Sciences is under review, so past values are not shown until it is resolved.

Source: 10-Q filed August 19, 2026 on SEC EDGAR · Financials · Valuation

Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are as published at the time. Not investment advice.

The Fundamentalytics view

Next results ~November 23, 2026 (estimated)

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s trailing-twelve-month revenue fell 90.9% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of -17086.4%. Where it stands out: gross margin of 79.0% ranks 1 of 26 beverages companies we cover. Where it lags: revenue growth of -90.9% ranks 26 of 26 beverages companies we cover.

Current signal Free cash flow diverging from earnings: TTM free cash flow fell 11.3% while net income grew 33.3%: a 45pp divergence.

Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our methodology. Observations, not recommendations.

Strengths

  • Shrinking share count. Diluted shares fell 74.1% in a year, so each share owns more of the business.
  • Net cash. Cash exceeds long-term debt by $0.0bn.

Things to watch

  • Revenue shrinking. Revenue fell 90.9% over the last 12 months.
  • Loss-making. Operating margin is -42092.3%: costs exceed revenue.
  • Margins narrowing. Operating margin is down 42443.8 points on a year ago.
  • Burning cash. Free cash flow was -17086.4% of revenue over the last 12 months.
  • Heavy stock-based pay. Stock pay equals 30269.4% of revenue, against a median of 1.2% for beverages companies we cover: a real cost that cash-flow figures leave out.
  • Volatile shares. Over the past year the shares showed annualised volatility of 182% and a beta of 2.7 against the S&P 500.

Latest results: FY2026 Q2

Filed August 19, 2026
Earnings per share
-$11.90 against an average estimate of -$12.80: beat by 7.0%
Share reaction
+15.1% in the first session after the results on August 20, 2026, against -0.4% for the S&P 500

Endovia Health Sciences' figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a recommendation.

Price chart

  • 1 day+1.7%
  • 1 week+10.8%
  • 1 month+10.1%
  • This year-93.7%
  • 1 year-97.3%
  • 5 years-99.9%
  • S&P 500 this year+11.2%

Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

At a glance

Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings

Profitability

Revenue (TTM)
$32,090
Operating margin
-42092.3%
Net margin
-53856.5%
EPS (TTM, diluted)
$-11.11

Growth

Revenue growth
−90.9%
Change in growth rate
+4.9 pts

Cash

Free cash flow (TTM)
-$5.5M
FCF margin
-17086.4%
Stock pay % of revenue
30269.4%

Earnings

Last results
August 20, 2026
Next results (est.)
November 23, 2026

News & updates

Updated October 31, 2026

Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.

  1. Agreement
  2. Agreement
  3. Share issue
  4. Announcement
  5. Agreement
  6. Announcement
  7. Announcement
  8. Share issue
  9. Agreement
  10. Announcement
  11. Announcement
  12. Results

Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.

Fundamentalytics rating

model v1.6 · 2026-11-03

Not rated: share count (1m) is 0.12x the cover-page count (6m): held for review.

Valuation multiples over time Market data may be delayed

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.: market value and multiples by fiscal year
At fiscal year end 2019202020212022202320242025
Share price$408.00$561.60$186.88$153.76$88.32$25.76$2.76
Market value$17m$35.5bn$18m$20m$13m$34m$6m
+ Net debt (− = net cash)$3m$2m−$1m−$815169$8m$12m$6m
Enterprise value$20m$35.5bn$17m$19m$21m$46m$12m
Multiples
Price / sales n/mn/m1.6x1.1x0.7x43.0x82.3x
Price / earnings ———————
Price / free cash flow ———————
EV / EBITDA ———————

Market value uses the period's diluted share count; figures for each fiscal year use that year's results and the price at year end. "Now" uses today's price and the last twelve months.

Moat

25 /100

Weak moat

How hard Endovia Health Sciences's competitive advantage looks for rivals to wear away, judged from 10 years of its own filings: returns on capital, pricing power, profit durability, cash conversion and discipline.

  • Returns on capital 0 / 20

    Net income has been a median -151.5% of total assets over 10 years.

  • Pricing power 4 / 20

    Gross margin has been a median 34.4%, moving by 20.4 percentage points (standard deviation) across 10 years.

  • Durability 10 / 20

    Operating margin has been a median -128.9%; its worst year was -42092.3%.

  • Cash conversion 1 / 20

    Free cash flow was positive in 1 of 10 years, at a median -37.0% of revenue.

  • Discipline 10 / 20

    The diluted share count fell 86.4% over five years; stock-based pay has been a median 27.0% of revenue.

AI disruption exposure: Low. In this industry, the business rests on physical assets, regulated networks or products AI itself depends on.

A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.

Forecasts and guidance

Analysts' consensus

No analyst estimates are published for Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.: too few analysts cover it.

Earnings against estimates

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.: reported EPS against the consensus estimate
Quarter toEstimateActualSurprise
Sept 2024 −$12.80 −$11.90 +7.0%
Jun 2024 −$14.40 −$17.60 −22.2%
Mar 2024 −$12.80 −$16.00 −25.0%
Dec 2023 −$16.00 −$20.80 −30.0%

Adjusted EPS as companies report it, against the average analyst estimate.

Management guidance

Earnings release, August 20, 2026

No numeric guidance in Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s latest earnings release (filed August 20, 2026). Some companies give their outlook only on the earnings call.

Positioning

Short interest
1.9%
of tradable shares
Days to cover
0.03
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
−37%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
10%
of shares
Held by insiders
0.0%
of shares
Employees
1
full time

Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own. Neither is our forecast. Short interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.

This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose money. See our disclaimer.

Share-price performance

Market data may be delayed

Return and risk by year

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.: yearly return, monthly win rate and worst fall against the S&P 500
Calendar year 202120222023202420252026 to date
Return
EDVA−67%−18%−43%−71%−89%−94%
Industry peers (median)+13%+1%−4%−11%−36%−2%
S&P 500+29%−18%+26%+25%+18%+11%
Months that ended higher
EDVA33%17%42%25%25%18%
S&P 50075%42%67%75%75%46%
Largest fall from a high during the year
EDVA−85%−84%−74%−79%−94%−97%
S&P 500−5%−25%−10%−8%−19%−9%

Worst fall since February 5, 2019: 100% from August 27, 2019 to October 19, 2026. Getting back needed a 2311011% gain, and the shares have not yet recovered.

Price behaviour

52-week range
$0.14 – $6.08
From 52-week high
−97.1%
vs 50-day average
−17.6%
vs 200-day average
−82.7%
Volatility (1 year)
182%
Beta vs S&P 500
2.73

Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.

Share price after results

Next day
4 up, 7 down
typical move ±7.1%
After a week
5 up, 6 down
typical move ±25.7%
After a month
3 up, 8 down
typical move ±24.7%
Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.: share-price change after each results release
Results releasedNext dayS&P 500 next day5 days21 days
August 20, 2026 +15.1% −0.4% −22.0% −41.2%
August 16, 2023 −2.9% −1.5% −10.8% +5.3%
November 17, 2022 −2.8% +0.1% −3.8% −12.8%
August 16, 2022 −4.1% −0.5% −27.3% −24.3%
May 17, 2022 −7.6% −2.1% −11.1% −24.9%
April 1, 2022 −9.2% +1.1% −14.1% −16.9%
November 17, 2021 +8.1% +0.1% +10.3% −34.6%
August 18, 2021 +21.3% −0.9% +7.7% −0.4%
May 14, 2021 +5.1% +1.3% +3.6% −41.6%
November 17, 2020 −2.1% −1.7% +21.1% +11.6%
August 18, 2020 0.0% −0.2% +151.1% +58.3%

From the close before the release date to the close 1, 5 and 21 trading days after it, so releases before the open and after the close are both captured. Past moves don't predict future ones.

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. in five measures

Fundamentals grade D
Growth Profitability Cash Balance sheet

Growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet are percentiles against the companies we cover in the same industry, from SEC filings (100 = best). Value compares the share price with our modelled value range (50 = at our base value; higher = cheaper). A description of reported data and our model — not a quality score or advice.

Fundamentals

Revenue (TTM) Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.
-$10M $0 $10M $20M $30M FY23 Q3 FY24 Q2 FY25 Q1 FY26 Q2 Revenue (TTM), FY23 Q3: $21M Revenue (TTM), FY23 Q4: $18.9M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q1: $14.6M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q2: $10.4M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q3: $6.3M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q4: $801.3K Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q1: -$670.8K Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q2: -$1.7M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q3: -$2.3M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q4: $73.1K Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q1: $8.7K Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q2: $32.1K $32.1K

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue (TTM)
FY23 Q3 $21M
FY23 Q4 $18.9M
FY24 Q1 $14.6M
FY24 Q2 $10.4M
FY24 Q3 $6.3M
FY24 Q4 $801.3K
FY25 Q1 -$670.8K
FY25 Q2 -$1.7M
FY25 Q3 -$2.3M
FY25 Q4 $73.1K
FY26 Q1 $8.7K
FY26 Q2 $32.1K
Revenue growth, TTM YoY Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.
-100% -50% 0% 50% 100% FY22 Q2 FY23 Q1 FY23 Q4 FY25 Q4 Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY22 Q2: 98.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY22 Q3: 75.2% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY22 Q4: 59.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q1: 52.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q2: 44.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q3: 28.1% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q4: 4.2% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q1: -27.1% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q2: -49.6% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q3: -70.1% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q4: -95.7% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q4: -90.9% -90.9%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue growth, TTM YoY
FY22 Q2 98.8%
FY22 Q3 75.2%
FY22 Q4 59.8%
FY23 Q1 52.5%
FY23 Q2 44.5%
FY23 Q3 28.1%
FY23 Q4 4.2%
FY24 Q1 -27.1%
FY24 Q2 -49.6%
FY24 Q3 -70.1%
FY24 Q4 -95.7%
FY25 Q4 -90.9%
Operating margin (TTM) Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.
-150000% -100000% -50000% 0% 50000% FY23 Q3 FY24 Q2 FY25 Q1 FY26 Q2 Operating margin (TTM), FY23 Q3: -80.0% Operating margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: -81.1% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q1: -103.5% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q2: -139.7% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q3: -206.1% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: -1235.6% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q1: 1238.6% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q2: 351.5% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q3: 557.8% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -18724.7% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q1: -149724.2% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q2: -42092.3% -42092.3%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Operating margin (TTM)
FY23 Q3 -80.0%
FY23 Q4 -81.1%
FY24 Q1 -103.5%
FY24 Q2 -139.7%
FY24 Q3 -206.1%
FY24 Q4 -1235.6%
FY25 Q1 1238.6%
FY25 Q2 351.5%
FY25 Q3 557.8%
FY25 Q4 -18724.7%
FY26 Q1 -149724.2%
FY26 Q2 -42092.3%
FCF margin (TTM) Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.
-60000% -40000% -20000% 0% 20000% FY23 Q3 FY24 Q2 FY25 Q1 FY26 Q2 FCF margin (TTM), FY23 Q3: -56.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: -54.1% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q1: -50.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q2: -71.1% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q3: -128.9% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: -911.4% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q1: 1014.2% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q2: 282.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q3: 203.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -6596.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q1: -56914.6% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q2: -17086.4% -17086.4%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period FCF margin (TTM)
FY23 Q3 -56.3%
FY23 Q4 -54.1%
FY24 Q1 -50.8%
FY24 Q2 -71.1%
FY24 Q3 -128.9%
FY24 Q4 -911.4%
FY25 Q1 1014.2%
FY25 Q2 282.8%
FY25 Q3 203.8%
FY25 Q4 -6596.8%
FY26 Q1 -56914.6%
FY26 Q2 -17086.4%

Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 10-K, 10-K/A, 10-Q, 10-Q/A. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.

Financial statements

US$ millions unless shown otherwise. Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.: annual financial statements
Fiscal year 2011 Dec 2011 2012 Dec 2012 2013 Dec 2013 2014 Dec 2014 2015 Dec 2015 2016 Dec 2016 2017 Dec 2017 2018 Dec 2018 2019 Dec 2019 2020 Dec 2020 2021 Dec 2021 2022 Dec 2022 2023 Dec 2023 2024 Dec 2024 2025 Dec 2025 LTM Jun 2026
Income
Revenue 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 11 18 19 1 0 0
Gross profit 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 −0 0 4 6 6 −0 0 0
EBITDA — — 0 0 0 0 −0 0 −4 −18 −29 −20 −15 −9 −14 −14
Operating income −0 −0 0 −0 0 −0 −0 0 −4 −18 −29 −21 −15 −10 −14 −14
Net income −0 −0 −0 −0 0 −0 −0 0 −5 −29 −29 −22 −21 −24 −25 −17
Diluted EPS −$2.93 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 −$2.93 $2.93 −$11.73 −$310.80 −$299.07 — — −$17.68 −$11.97 —
Growth (year on year)
Revenue — +8.8% +53.9% +27.5% +48.1% +12.8% −11.6% +46.2% −98.4% +>999% +392.0% +59.8% +4.2% −95.7% −90.9% —
EBITDA — — — — — −88.2% — — <−999% — — — — — — —
Operating income — — — — — −364.6% — — <−999% — — — — — — —
Net income — — — — — −355.0% — — <−999% — — — — — — —
Diluted EPS — — — — — — — — −500.0% — — — — — — —
Margins
Gross margin 48.6% 57.6% 50.3% 57.7% 52.4% 52.1% 50.8% 53.8% <−999% 15.8% 34.6% 32.7% 29.5% −15.0% 23.1% 79.0%
EBITDA margin — — 0.5% 0.0% 5.4% 0.6% −9.5% 9.9% <−999% −762.9% −256.0% −113.1% −78.2% <−999% <−999% <−999%
Operating margin −17.5% −3.0% 0.1% −4.6% 2.1% −4.9% −17.6% 5.1% <−999% −767.9% −257.0% −118.3% −81.1% <−999% <−999% <−999%
Net margin −18.7% −4.1% −6.5% −5.0% 2.1% −4.8% −16.5% 5.2% <−999% <−999% −256.7% −119.9% −111.4% <−999% <−999% <−999%
Free-cash-flow margin — — — −4.8% −1.5% −2.6% −8.5% −1.0% <−999% −930.7% −129.9% −78.2% −54.1% −911.8% <−999% <−999%
Cash flow
Cash from operations −0 −0 −0 0 0 0 −0 0 −3 −21 −15 −14 −10 −7 −5 −5
Capital spending — — — 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Free cash flow — — — −0 −0 −0 −0 −0 −3 −21 −15 −14 −10 −7 −5 −5
Stock-based pay — — — — — — — 0 2 2 4 7 1 2 9 10
Free cash flow after stock pay — — — — — — — −0 −4 −24 −19 −22 −11 −10 −13 −15
Balance sheet
Cash — — — — — — — 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
Total debt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 4 8 12 6 6
Net debt (negative = net cash) — — — — — — — −1 3 2 −1 −1 8 12 6 6
Diluted shares — — — — — — — — — 63m — — — 1m 2m —

Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue. Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report the figure.

Financial health

1 of 3 checks passed · June 30, 2026
What it owns · $1m
Short-term assets $1mLonger-term assets $0m
What it owes, and who funded it · $17m
Short-term liabilities $17mLonger-term liabilities $0mShareholders' equity $-16m
  • Short-term assets cover short-term liabilities $900,407 of assets due within a year against $17m of liabilities due within a year.
  • Short-term assets cover long-term liabilities $900,407 short-term assets against $0 of longer-dated liabilities.
  • More cash than debt Cash or debt not separately reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt below 40% of shareholders' equity Equity or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt burden no higher than five years ago Five-year comparison not available. Not assessable.
  • A year's operating cash flow covers at least 20% of debt Cash flow or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Operating profit covers interest at least five times over Operating income of −$14m against $2m of interest.

From Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s latest balance sheet as filed. Checks are fixed, documented rules (methodology), counted only where the company reports the figures — a dot means the filing doesn't break the item out. Descriptions of reported data, not advice.

Dividends, buybacks and capital spending

Days sales outstanding
163 days
receivables vs revenue

Competitors: side by side with peers

Closest by revenue in beverages
Growth, margins and cash generation against peers
Last 12 months unless stated EDVA YHC IBG EPSM AGCC WNW Median
Revenue, last 12 months $32090 $1m $3m $5m $6m $7m $723m
Revenue growth, last 12 months −90.9% −49.6% −5.1% −59.1% 144.6% >999% 6.6%
Revenue growth, 3-year average −88.4% 12.8% — — — — 4.3%
Revenue growth, latest quarter 100.0% −30.6% — — — — 6.4%
Gross margin 79.0% 6.5% 44.2% 14.7% 30.4% 10.1% 42.6%
Operating margin <−999% −908.3% −194.2% −29.2% 12.6% −124.1% −0.9%
Operating margin, 3-year average <−999% −860.1% — — — — 11.9%
Net margin <−999% <−999% −223.4% −29.3% 9.8% −262.5% −1.6%
Cash from operations / revenue <−999% <−999% −56.3% −46.5% −120.8% 127.6% 9.9%
Free-cash-flow margin <−999% — −56.7% −46.6% — 127.6% 9.0%
Stock pay / revenue >999% 168.0% 71.1% — — 11.7% 1.2%
Change in share count −74.1% — 41.7% 0.0% 27.3% 95.8% 0.0%

Median of all 26 companies we cover in beverages. Shaded: best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.

Peer comparison

26 beverages companies
Measures ranked against peers
Measure Company Peer median Rank
Revenue growth Growth -90.9% 6.9% 26 of 26
Change in growth rate Growth +4.9pp +0.6pp 3 of 26
Gross margin Profitability 79.0% 44.2% 1 of 26
Operating margin Profitability -42092.3% -0.7% 26 of 26
Net margin Profitability -53856.5% -1.5% 26 of 26
Free-cash-flow margin Cash generation -17086.4% 9.6% 24 of 24
Stock pay as % of revenue Cash generation 30269.4% 1.2% 23 of 23
Long-term debt as % of assets Balance sheet 0.1% 12.9% 3 of 18
Days sales outstanding Balance sheet 163 days 33 days 20 of 21

Rank 1 = best in the group (for spending, debt and dilution, lower ranks first).

Where the revenue comes from

Fiscal year to December 31, 2025
Products and services
Line of business Revenue Share YoY
E Commerce $59,012 80.8% ▼ 90.9%
Splash Beverage Group $14,054 19.2% ▼ 90.9%

From Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s 10-K filed April 15, 2026, as tagged in the filing. View filing. Indented rows are part of the line above; their share is of that line. In the bars, the faint bar behind is the year before.

Reported value
$73
Institutions reporting
1
Positions opened / closed
1 / 0

Top buyers and sellers, Q2 2026: 1 institutions bought and 0 sold ; the biggest buyer was Harbour Investments, Inc (+470 shares) . See which funds bought and sold →

Largest reported holders, June 30, 2026
Manager Value Shares Share of 13F value Shares QoQ
Harbour Investments, Inc. $73 0K 100.0% —

From Form 13F filings with the SEC ( quarterly data sets), as reported by each manager for June 30, 2026 and filed up to 45 days later. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M only, so this is not Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s complete shareholder register. Values are as reported by the filers .

Insider trading activity

Full insider history and chart

No open-market insider trades reported in the last 12 months.

From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule 10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.

Earnings dates and SEC filings

Results announcements

Next expected around November 23, 2026 estimated from the company's past filing pattern, not announced

  • August 20, 2026
  • August 16, 2023
  • November 17, 2022
  • August 16, 2022
  • May 17, 2022
  • April 1, 2022

Recent SEC filings

Data status

When each part of this page on Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. was last updated.

DataLast updatedSource
Share priceExchange closing prices
Financial statementsSEC 10-K and 10-Q filings
News and updatesCompany releases and SEC 8-K filings
Analyst estimatesAggregated analyst estimates
Valuation and scoresOur models, from the filed figures

How we build and check these figures: methodology and data sources.

Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. in brief

What does Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. do?
Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. is a US-listed company in the beverages industry. Its financial year ends in December.
What is Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s stock ticker?
Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. trades under the ticker EDVA on NYSE. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. reported revenue of $32,090, 90.9% lower than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s free cash flow?
Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s free-cash-flow margin is -17086.4% of revenue over the trailing twelve months, ranking 24 of the 24 beverages companies we cover.
What is Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s market cap?
On December 31, 2025, Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s market capitalisation was about $6M and net debt of $5.9M. Market figures come from third-party market data and may be delayed.
Who are Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s competitors?
In our Beverages peer group, the companies closest to Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. are LQR House Inc., Innovation Beverage Group Ltd, Epsium Enterprise Ltd, Agencia Comercial Spirits Ltd. and Meiwu Technology Co Ltd. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s.
When is Endovia Health Sciences, Inc.'s next earnings date?
Around November 23, 2026, estimated from the spacing of its past results announcements (8-K filings). That is an estimate, not a confirmed date — Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. announces its own schedule.