undamentalytics Newsletter

Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. (VINP) stock

Add holding +

NASDAQ: VINP Nasdaq Asset Management & Custody Banks Next results ~November 12, 2026

C+ Fundamentals grade

Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. is a US-listed company in the asset management & custody banks industry. Its financial year ends in December.

Stock price today

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

Fair value per share

~$9.5

Valuation models combined (5)

Base case. Range ~$8.1–$10. Weighted average of 5 models (price-to-earnings vs peers, residual income, justified price-to-book, price-to-book vs peers, dividend discount (two-stage)), the price-to-earnings vs peers counting double.

Price vs value

Modestly undervalued

The price is inside our value range, 10% below our base value.

Price used: $8.57, November 3, 2026

Who’s trading

What company insiders, investment funds and members of Congress have been doing with the stock, from their own filings.

  • Insiders0 buying, 3 selling0 purchases and 193 sales by directors and officers, last 12 monthsInsider trades
  • Funds15 adding, 24 cuttingOf 10 active managers that changed their stake, 4 added; quarter to June 30, 2026Fund buyers and sellers

Value diary

Our note on each quarter Vinci Compass Investments files

Where Vinci Compass Investments stands after its latest Filing

Revenue for the twelve months was $175m, up 56.3% on a year earlier, faster than the 23.0% growth a quarter earlier. That growth ranks 9 of 43 among the asset management & custody banks companies we cover. The diluted share count is up 19.0% on a year earlier, which dilutes existing holders. Our cash-flow model value is $9.49 a share, against a share price of $8.80.

Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are as published at the time. Not investment advice.

The Fundamentalytics view

Next results ~November 12, 2026 (estimated)

Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s trailing-twelve-month revenue grew 56.3% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of 23.9%. Where it stands out: change in growth rate of +33.3pp ranks 5 of 43 asset management & custody banks companies we cover. Where it lags: change in share count of 19.0% ranks 32 of 33 asset management & custody banks companies we cover.

Current signal Revenue growth accelerating: TTM revenue growth rose to 56.3% (+33.3pp vs the prior quarter).

Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our methodology. Observations, not recommendations.

Strengths

  • Fast growth. Revenue grew 56.3% over the last 12 months, against a median of 17.2% for asset management & custody banks companies we cover.
  • Growth speeding up. The growth rate is 33.3 points higher than a quarter earlier.
  • High operating margin. 25.8% of revenue is left as operating profit, against a median of 23.7% for asset management & custody banks companies we cover.
  • Strong cash generation. 23.9% of revenue turned into free cash flow.
  • Net cash. Cash exceeds long-term debt by $0.1bn.

Things to watch

  • Margins narrowing. Operating margin is down 5.6 points on a year ago.
  • Share dilution. Diluted shares rose 19.0% in a year.
  • Missing expectations. Earnings per share fell short of the consensus estimate in 3 of the last four quarters.

Latest results

Earnings per share
$0.70 against an average estimate of $1.08: missed by 34.8%
Next report
November 12, 2026

Vinci Compass Investments' figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a recommendation.

Price chart

  • 1 day-1.7%
  • 1 week-4.9%

Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

At a glance

Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings

Profitability

Revenue (TTM)
$175M
Operating margin
25.8%
Net margin
22.3%
EPS (TTM, diluted)
$0.58

Growth

Revenue growth
+56.3%
Change in growth rate
+33.3 pts
Share count change
+19.0%

News & updates

Updated November 2, 2026

Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.

No recent updates are available for VINP from the sources we follow. See filings →

Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.

Fundamentalytics rating

model v1.6 · 2026-11-03
Hold12-month view
12-month price target
~$9.5
Price used
$8.57close November 3, 2026
Implied change
▲ +11%
Uncertainty
Low

How we got here: the combined value of 5 valuation models built for a business like Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. (see the models table below and how they are combined) , with a 8.56% cost of equity. The models span ~$8.1–~$10; that spread sets a 15% margin before we rate Buy or Sell.

Produced by Fundamentalytics' automated valuation model on November 3, 2026, using delayed market prices. Rating meanings, methodology and conflicts: recommendations disclosure and research disclaimer. General research, not personal advice — it does not consider your circumstances. Prices can fall as well as rise.

Valuation models

We value Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. as an asset manager, broker or exchange, with every model that fits that kind of business. Cost of equity 8.6%: the 10-year Treasury yield (4.9%) plus a beta of 0.8 times a 4.5% equity risk premium.

Value per share by model
Model Value per share In the combined value?
Price-to-earnings vs peers Earnings per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-earnings. ~$9.7 ~$6.5–$18 Primary model, counts double
Residual income Book value plus the present value of returns above the cost of equity, fading over ten years. ~$8.9 ~$7.3–$11 Included
Justified price-to-book Book value times (return on equity - growth) / (cost of equity - growth): steady-state returns. ~$10 ~$9.1–$12 Included
Price-to-book vs peers Book value per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-book. ~$8.1 ~$8.2–$23 Included
Dividend discount (two-stage) Dividends for five years at the growth the business can fund, then a steady payout and growth. ~$10 ~$8.7–$13 Included
Combined value Weighted average of the models that apply: the primary model (price-to-earnings vs peers) counts double. Models more than 5x or less than 0.2x the share price, or more than 3x away from the other models' median, are left out. ~$9.5 ~$8.1–$10 5 models

Different models fail in different ways, so where several apply we average them rather than trust one. Peer-based models compare Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. with asset managers in our coverage, using third-party market data. Model values are estimates under stated assumptions, updated as new filings arrive; not price targets or investment advice. How each model works.

Moat

Not assessed: fewer than five years of comparable figures in the filings. AI disruption exposure for this industry: Medium.

A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.

Forecasts and guidance

Next results: November 12, 2026, after the close.

Analysts' consensus

No analyst estimates are published for Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.: too few analysts cover it.

Earnings against estimates

Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.: reported EPS against the consensus estimate
Quarter toEstimateActualSurprise
Jun 2026 $1.08 $0.70 −34.8%
Mar 2026 $1.09 $0.74 −32.5%
Dec 2025 $1.26 $1.50 +19.5%
Sept 2025 $1.03 $0.89 −13.2%

Adjusted EPS as companies report it, against the average analyst estimate.

Analyst recommendations

6 analysts, Nov 2026
Buy6100%
Hold00%
Sell00%

Monthly trend

  1. Nov 2026336
  2. Oct 2026336
  3. Sep 2026336

Counts of recommendations published by analysts covering Vinci Compass Investments Ltd., by month. Source: Aggregated broker recommendations (third-party data). Aggregated counts only: we do not reproduce any firm's recommendation or price target, and these are not Fundamentalytics ratings.

Positioning

Short interest
1.2%
of tradable shares
Days to cover
3.31
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
+17%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
23%
of shares
Held by insiders
47.1%
of shares

Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own. Neither is our forecast. Short interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.

This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose money. See our disclaimer.

Share-price performance

Market data may be delayed

Recent prices are available. Older price history and the statistics that need it are being loaded in the background.

Price behaviour

52-week range
Not enough history
From 52-week high
—
vs 50-day average
—
vs 200-day average
—
Volatility (1 year)
—
Beta vs S&P 500
—

Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.

Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. in five measures

Fundamentals grade C+
Growth Profitability Cash Balance sheet Value

Growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet are percentiles against the companies we cover in the same industry, from SEC filings (100 = best). Value compares the share price with our modelled value range (50 = at our base value; higher = cheaper). A description of reported data and our model — not a quality score or advice.

Fundamentals

Revenue (TTM) Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.
$0 $50M $100M $150M $200M FY18 Q4 FY20 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY25 Q4 Revenue (TTM), FY18 Q4: $47.5M Revenue (TTM), FY19 Q4: $75.4M Revenue (TTM), FY20 Q4: $66.5M Revenue (TTM), FY21 Q4: $86.4M Revenue (TTM), FY22 Q4: $79.2M Revenue (TTM), FY23 Q4: $91.1M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q4: $112M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q4: $175.1M $175.1M

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue (TTM)
FY18 Q4 $47.5M
FY19 Q4 $75.4M
FY20 Q4 $66.5M
FY21 Q4 $86.4M
FY22 Q4 $79.2M
FY23 Q4 $91.1M
FY24 Q4 $112M
FY25 Q4 $175.1M
Revenue growth, TTM YoY Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.
-20% 0% 20% 40% 60% FY19 Q4 FY21 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY25 Q4 Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY19 Q4: 58.7% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY20 Q4: -11.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY21 Q4: 29.9% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY22 Q4: -8.3% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q4: 14.9% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q4: 23.0% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q4: 56.3% 56.3%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue growth, TTM YoY
FY19 Q4 58.7%
FY20 Q4 -11.8%
FY21 Q4 29.9%
FY22 Q4 -8.3%
FY23 Q4 14.9%
FY24 Q4 23.0%
FY25 Q4 56.3%
Operating margin (TTM) Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.
20% 30% 40% 50% 60% 70% FY18 Q4 FY20 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY25 Q4 Operating margin (TTM), FY18 Q4: 47.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY19 Q4: 61.8% Operating margin (TTM), FY20 Q4: 63.4% Operating margin (TTM), FY21 Q4: 52.1% Operating margin (TTM), FY22 Q4: 43.8% Operating margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: 44.5% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: 31.4% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: 25.8% 25.8%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Operating margin (TTM)
FY18 Q4 47.3%
FY19 Q4 61.8%
FY20 Q4 63.4%
FY21 Q4 52.1%
FY22 Q4 43.8%
FY23 Q4 44.5%
FY24 Q4 31.4%
FY25 Q4 25.8%
FCF margin (TTM) Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.
0% 20% 40% 60% 80% FY18 Q4 FY20 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY25 Q4 FCF margin (TTM), FY18 Q4: 42.0% FCF margin (TTM), FY19 Q4: 44.0% FCF margin (TTM), FY20 Q4: 56.9% FCF margin (TTM), FY21 Q4: 61.4% FCF margin (TTM), FY22 Q4: 27.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: 20.4% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: 31.7% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: 23.9% 23.9%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period FCF margin (TTM)
FY18 Q4 42.0%
FY19 Q4 44.0%
FY20 Q4 56.9%
FY21 Q4 61.4%
FY22 Q4 27.3%
FY23 Q4 20.4%
FY24 Q4 31.7%
FY25 Q4 23.9%

Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 20-F, 20-F/A. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.

Financial statements

US$ millions unless shown otherwise. Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.

Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.: annual financial statements
Fiscal year 2018 Dec 2018 2019 Dec 2019 2020 Dec 2020 2021 Dec 2021 2022 Dec 2022 2023 Dec 2023 2024 Dec 2024 2025 Dec 2025
Income
Revenue 47 75 66 86 79 91 112 175
EBITDA 24 48 43 46 36 43 38 51
Operating income 22 47 42 45 35 41 35 45
Net income 16 38 33 39 43 44 22 39
Diluted EPS $1.80 $4.42 $3.83 $0.70 $0.75 $0.77 $0.39 $0.58
Growth (year on year)
Revenue — +58.7% −11.8% +29.9% −8.3% +14.9% +23.0% +56.3%
EBITDA — +99.4% −10.4% +6.1% −22.0% +19.2% −9.5% +33.6%
Operating income — +107.5% −9.4% +6.7% −22.9% +16.7% −13.1% +28.2%
Net income — +146.3% −13.4% +16.3% +10.0% +3.8% −50.1% +76.9%
Diluted EPS — +146.0% −13.3% −81.8% +6.5% +3.5% −49.7% +48.3%
Margins
EBITDA margin 50.8% 63.8% 64.8% 52.9% 45.0% 46.7% 34.4% 29.3%
Operating margin 47.3% 61.8% 63.4% 52.1% 43.8% 44.5% 31.4% 25.8%
Net margin 32.9% 51.0% 50.1% 44.8% 53.8% 48.5% 19.7% 22.3%
Free-cash-flow margin 42.0% 44.0% 56.9% 61.4% 27.3% 20.4% 31.7% 23.9%
Cash flow
Cash from operations 20 34 38 54 23 26 39 49
Capital spending 0 0 0 1 1 7 4 7
Free cash flow 20 33 38 53 22 19 36 42
Stock-based pay — 0 0 1 3 3 4 5
Free cash flow after stock pay — 33 38 52 19 16 31 37
Balance sheet
Cash 3 1 16 18 26 136 36 51
Total debt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Net debt (negative = net cash) −3 −1 −16 −18 −26 −136 −36 −51
Diluted shares 9m 9m 9m 55m 57m 55m 57m 68m
Returned to shareholders
Dividends 13 19 34 48 41 38 38 38
Buybacks — 0 0 9 12 13 17 9
Total returned 13 19 34 57 53 51 55 47

Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue. Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report the figure.

Dividends, buybacks and capital spending

FY2025 Q4 TTM
Buybacks (TTM)
$9.2M
Dividends (TTM)
$37.6M
Returned to shareholders
111%
of free cash flow
Buybacks, last 3 fiscal years
$38.6M
Diluted share count
+19.0%
year over year
Total shareholder yield
7.9%
dividends 6.4% + buybacks 1.6% of market value
Dividend payout ratio
96%
of net income paid out

Competitors: side by side with peers

Closest by revenue in asset management & custody banks
Growth, margins and cash generation against peers
Last 12 months unless stated VINP SAMG ABX ALTI SII RPC Median
Revenue, last 12 months $175m $127m $267m $277m $285m $313m $858m
Revenue growth, last 12 months 56.3% 1.2% 65.3% 30.0% 59.6% 4.4% 17.2%
Revenue growth, 3-year average — 2.6% 77.1% 23.4% — 11.1% 10.2%
Revenue growth, latest quarter — 4.5% 29.9% 10.8% — 11.3% 14.4%
Operating margin 25.8% 2.5% 31.8% −22.2% — 23.6% 25.8%
Operating margin, 3-year average — 8.2% 23.6% −29.2% — 19.1% 18.8%
Net margin 22.3% 0.7% 10.5% −40.9% 23.6% 8.7% 15.2%
Cash from operations / revenue 28.0% 8.4% 34.0% 0.6% 34.3% 17.8% 26.4%
Free-cash-flow margin 23.9% 4.4% 33.5% 0.3% 33.6% 17.1% 21.9%
Free-cash-flow margin, 3-year average — 11.3% −47.5% −18.3% — 20.2% 17.6%
Stock pay / revenue 3.1% 1.8% 8.6% 12.8% 0.0% 6.7% 3.7%
Change in share count 19.0% −14.4% 15.0% — −0.2% −1.2% −0.2%

Median of all 43 companies we cover in asset management & custody banks. Shaded: best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.

Peer comparison

43 asset management & custody banks companies
Measures ranked against peers
Measure Company Peer median Rank
Revenue growth Growth 56.3% 17.2% 9 of 43
Change in growth rate Growth +33.3pp +1.0pp 5 of 43
Operating margin Profitability 25.8% 23.7% 13 of 27
Net margin Profitability 22.3% 15.2% 16 of 43
Stock pay as % of revenue Cash generation 3.1% 4.3% 17 of 40
Change in share count Balance sheet 19.0% -0.3% 32 of 33

Rank 1 = best in the group (for spending, debt and dilution, lower ranks first).

Reported value
$111M
Institutions reporting
42
Shares held vs prior quarter
▲ 9.2%
Positions opened / closed
4 / 7

Top buyers and sellers, Q2 2026: 15 institutions bought and 24 sold ; the biggest buyer was Bank Of America Corp (+630K shares) and the biggest seller Spx Gestao De Recursos Ltda (−231K). See which funds bought and sold →

Largest reported holders, June 30, 2026
Manager Value Shares Share of 13F value Shares QoQ
Spx Gestao De Recursos Ltda $43.2M 4.4M 38.9% ▼ 4.9%
Samlyn Capital, LLC $29.5M 3.0M 26.6% ▲ 25.8%
Bank Of America Corp $6.1M 630K 5.5% New
Blackrock, Inc. $5.1M 529K 4.6% ▼ 7.2%
Endure Capital Management, LLC $4.4M 451K 4.0% ▲ 34.9%
UBS Group AG $3.8M 395K 3.5% ▼ 1.3%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc $3.5M 365K 3.2% ▲ 20.2%
Jpmorgan Chase & Co $3M 310K 2.7% ▲ 0.5%
State Street Corp $1.7M 173K 1.5% ▼ 0.7%
Marshall Wace, LLP $1.6M 162K 1.4% ▲ 422.5%
Mirabella Financial Services LLP $1.6M 161K 1.4% ▲ 92.8%
Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. $861,105 89K 0.8% ▼ 26.6%

From Form 13F filings with the SEC ( quarterly data sets), as reported by each manager for June 30, 2026 and filed up to 45 days later. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M only, so this is not Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s complete shareholder register. Values are as reported by the filers .

Insider trading activity

Full insider history and chart
Recent insider open-market transactions
Insider Date Trade Shares Price Value
Lovisotto Fernando Head of Global IP&S October 23, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 13,452 $11.41 $153,487
Zaremba Bruno Augusto Sacchi Pres. of Finance & Operations October 23, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 19,815 $11.43 $226,485
Zaremba Bruno Augusto Sacchi Pres. of Finance & Operations October 22, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 7,291 $11.42 $83,263
Lovisotto Fernando Head of Global IP&S October 22, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 5,211 $11.42 $59,510
Zaremba Bruno Augusto Sacchi Pres. of Finance & Operations October 21, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 3,843 $11.29 $43,387
Lovisotto Fernando Head of Global IP&S October 21, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 2,853 $11.28 $32,182
Zaremba Bruno Augusto Sacchi Pres. of Finance & Operations October 20, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 15,668 $11.20 $175,482
Lovisotto Fernando Head of Global IP&S October 20, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 10,960 $11.19 $122,642
Zaremba Bruno Augusto Sacchi Pres. of Finance & Operations October 19, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 16,273 $10.96 $178,352
Lovisotto Fernando Head of Global IP&S October 19, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 14,086 $10.95 $154,242
Lovisotto Fernando Head of Global IP&S October 16, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 2,024 $10.87 $22,001
Zaremba Bruno Augusto Sacchi Pres. of Finance & Operations October 16, 2026 Sell pre-set plan 2,450 $10.87 $26,631

From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule 10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.

Earnings dates and SEC filings

Results announcements

Recent SEC filings

Data status

When each part of this page on Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. was last updated.

DataLast updatedSource
Share priceExchange closing prices
News and updatesCompany releases and SEC 8-K filings
Analyst estimatesAggregated analyst estimates
Valuation and scoresOur models, from the filed figures

How we build and check these figures: methodology and data sources.

Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. in brief

What does Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. do?
Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. is a US-listed company in the asset management & custody banks industry. Its financial year ends in December.
What is Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s stock ticker?
Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. trades under the ticker VINP on Nasdaq. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. reported revenue of $175M, 56.3% higher than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s free cash flow?
Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s free-cash-flow margin is 23.9% of revenue over the trailing twelve months.
Who are Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s largest institutional shareholders?
By value reported in 13F filings for June 30, 2026, the largest reported holders are Spx Gestao De Recursos Ltda, Samlyn Capital, LLC and Bank Of America Corp. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M, filed up to 45 days after quarter end.
Is Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. buying back stock, and does it pay a dividend?
Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. spent $9.2M on share repurchases over the trailing twelve months, and its diluted share count still rose 19.0% over the year.
Does Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. pay a dividend?
Yes: Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. paid $37.6M in dividends over the trailing twelve months, a dividend yield of 6.36% and a payout ratio of 96.4%.
Who are Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s competitors?
In our Asset Management & Custody Banks peer group, the companies closest to Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. are Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc., Abacus Global Management, Inc., Alti Global, Inc., Sprott Inc. and Ridgepost Capital, Inc. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s.
Are insiders buying or selling Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. stock?
Over the last 12 months, Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s directors and officers reported 0 open-market purchases and 193 sales on Form 4. The insider trading page charts every trade.
When is Vinci Compass Investments Ltd.'s next earnings date?
Around November 12, 2026, estimated from the spacing of its past results announcements (8-K filings). That is an estimate, not a confirmed date — Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. announces its own schedule.