undamentalytics Newsletter

Gloo Holdings, Inc. (GLOO) stock

Add holding +

NASDAQ: GLOO Nasdaq Application Software

Gloo Holdings, Inc. is a US-listed company in the application software industry. Its financial year ends in January.

Stock price today

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

Model estimate per share

Not valued: the figures our models need are missing or failed our data-quality checks.

Price vs value

No model value: limited reported history: available models are shown without a Buy/Hold/Sell rating. How we value companies.

Who’s trading

What company insiders, investment funds and members of Congress have been doing with the stock, from their own filings.

  • Insiders6 buying, 1 selling15 purchases and 60 sales by directors and officers, last 12 monthsInsider trades
  • Funds12 adding, 10 cuttingOf 1 active managers that changed their stake, 1 added; quarter to June 30, 2026Fund buyers and sellers

Value diary

Our note on each quarter Gloo Holdings files

Where Gloo stands after its latest 10-Q

Revenue for the twelve months to July 2026 was $154m. Free-cash-flow margin held at -43.0%. Operating margin widened to -65.4% from -250.3%. It passes 4 of our 6 financial-health checks.

Our models give no value for Gloo Holdings at present, so past values are not shown.

Source: 10-Q filed September 10, 2026 on SEC EDGAR · Financials · Valuation

Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are as published at the time. Not investment advice.

The Fundamentalytics view

Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s trailing-twelve-month revenue grew 275.5% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of -43.0%.

Current signal Net margin expanding: TTM net margin reached -81.3%, up 230.2pp year over year.

Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our methodology. Observations, not recommendations.

Strengths

  • Fast growth. Revenue grew 275.5% over the last 12 months.
  • Margins widening. Operating margin is up 184.8 points on a year ago.

Things to watch

  • Loss-making. Operating margin is -65.4%: costs exceed revenue.
  • Burning cash. Free cash flow was -43.0% of revenue over the last 12 months.
  • Volatile shares. Over the past year the shares showed annualised volatility of 86% and a beta of 0.9 against the S&P 500.
  • Estimates being cut. Analysts' consensus for next year's earnings per share has fallen 10.0% over 90 days.

Latest results: FY2027 Q2

Filed September 10, 2026
Earnings per share
-$0.22 against an average estimate of -$0.18: missed by 22.2%
Revenue
$47m, up 188.0% on a year earlier
Share reaction
-5.5% in the first session after the results on September 9, 2026, against -1.1% for the S&P 500
Guidance given
third-quarter revenue $55m (third quarter of 2026); adjusted EBITDA $-3.5m (third quarter of 2026)
Next report
September 9, 2026; average EPS estimate -$0.04

Gloo Holdings' figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a recommendation.

Price chart

  • 1 day-2.0%
  • 1 week-1.7%
  • 1 month-30.3%
  • This year-49.6%
  • S&P 500 this year+11.2%

Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

At a glance

Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings

Profitability

Revenue (TTM)
$154M
Operating margin
-65.4%
Net margin
-81.3%

Growth

Revenue growth
+275.5%

Cash

Free cash flow (TTM)
-$66.3M
FCF margin
-43.0%
Stock pay % of revenue
12.3%

Earnings

Last results
September 9, 2026

News & updates

Updated October 31, 2026

Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.

  1. Results
  2. Guidance
  3. Shareholder vote

Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.

Fundamentalytics rating

model v1.6 · 2026-11-03

Not rated: limited reported history: available models are shown without a Buy/Hold/Sell rating.

Valuation models

We value Gloo Holdings, Inc. as an operating company, with every model that fits that kind of business. Cost of equity 9.9%: the 10-year Treasury yield (4.9%) plus a beta of 1.1 times a 4.5% equity risk premium.

Value per share by model
Model Value per share In the combined value?
Price-to-earnings vs peers Earnings per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-earnings. — Does not apply: no twelve-month earnings or share count in the filings yet
Residual income Book value plus the present value of returns above the cost of equity, fading over ten years. — Does not apply: no twelve-month earnings or share count in the filings yet
Justified price-to-book Book value times (return on equity - growth) / (cost of equity - growth): steady-state returns. — Does not apply: no twelve-month earnings or share count in the filings yet
Revenue-to-maturity model Revenue grown to maturity with the cash margin moving to the industry's; for companies not yet profitable. — Does not apply: revenue and margins don't support a positive value
Price-to-sales vs peers Sales per share times peers' typical price-to-sales; used only when earnings are negative. — Does not apply: no twelve-month earnings or share count in the filings yet
Combined value Weighted average of the models that apply: the primary model (price-to-earnings vs peers) counts double. Models more than 5x or less than 0.2x the share price, or more than 3x away from the other models' median, are left out. — No model applies: the filings don’t yet support a value.

Different models fail in different ways, so where several apply we average them rather than trust one. Peer-based models compare Gloo Holdings, Inc. with Application Software in our coverage, using third-party market data. Model values are estimates under stated assumptions, updated as new filings arrive; not price targets or investment advice. How each model works.

Valuation multiples over time Market data may be delayed

Gloo Holdings, Inc.: market value and multiples by fiscal year
At fiscal year end 2026
Share price$5.80
Market value$132m
+ Net debt (− = net cash)−$57m
Enterprise value$74m
Multiples
Price / sales 1.4x
Price / earnings —
Price / free cash flow —
EV / EBITDA —

Market value uses the period's diluted share count; figures for each fiscal year use that year's results and the price at year end. "Now" uses today's price and the last twelve months.

Moat

Not assessed: fewer than five years of comparable figures in the filings. AI disruption exposure for this industry: High.

A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.

Forecasts and guidance

Analysts' consensus

Gloo Holdings, Inc.: consensus estimates
Fiscal yearEPSGrowthRevenueGrowth
Current −$0.27 +96% $200m +111%
Next $0.27 +200% $286m +43%

Next year's EPS estimate has moved −10.0% in 90 days, across 1 analysts.

How the EPS forecast has moved

The consensus EPS forecast for the current fiscal year is −12.9% on 90 days ago. In the last 30 days, 1 analyst raised Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s forecast and 0 cut it.

Consensus EPS forecast Gloo Holdings, Inc., last 90 days
−$0.40 −$0.20 $0.00 $0.20 $0.40 90 days ago 60 days ago 30 days ago 7 days ago Now Current fiscal year, 90 days ago: −$0.31 Current fiscal year, 60 days ago: −$0.31 Current fiscal year, 30 days ago: −$0.28 Current fiscal year, 7 days ago: −$0.28 Current fiscal year, Now: −$0.27 −$0.27 Next fiscal year, 90 days ago: $0.30 Next fiscal year, 60 days ago: $0.30 Next fiscal year, 30 days ago: $0.27 Next fiscal year, 7 days ago: $0.27 Next fiscal year, Now: $0.27 $0.27

Average of analysts' published estimates (third-party data).

View chart data
Period Current fiscal yearNext fiscal year
90 days ago −$0.31$0.30
60 days ago −$0.31$0.30
30 days ago −$0.28$0.27
7 days ago −$0.28$0.27
Now −$0.27$0.27

Earnings against estimates

Gloo Holdings, Inc.: reported EPS against the consensus estimate
Quarter toEstimateActualSurprise
Apr 2026 −$0.18 −$0.22 −22.2%
Jan 2026 −$0.40 −$0.60 −51.9%
Oct 2025 −$4.76 −$4.71 +1.1%

Adjusted EPS as companies report it, against the average analyst estimate.

Management guidance

Earnings release, September 9, 2026
  • fiscal year 2026 revenue fiscal year 2026 about $200m Raised
    “For fiscal year 2026, Gloo is raising revenue guidance to $200 million.” source
  • third-quarter revenue third quarter of 2026 about $55m
    “Gloo expects third-quarter revenue to be $55 million, representing an increase of 69% compared with the prior-year period.” source
  • Adjusted EBITDA third quarter of 2026 about $-3.5m Non-GAAP
    “Adjusted EBITDA is expected to be negative $3.5 million for the third quarter of 2026, representing continued sequential improvement and in-line with the company's expectation to approach break-even.” source

Figures and quotations are management's, copied from the company's own press release (SEC 8-K exhibit) and checked word for word against it. Forward-looking statements are the company's expectations, not ours and not advice; guidance can change or be missed.

Analyst recommendations

6 analysts, Oct 2026
Buy6100%
Hold00%
Sell00%

Monthly trend

  1. Oct 2026156
  2. Sep 2026156
  3. Aug 2026156

Counts of recommendations published by analysts covering Gloo Holdings, Inc., by month. Source: Aggregated broker recommendations (third-party data). Aggregated counts only: we do not reproduce any firm's recommendation or price target, and these are not Fundamentalytics ratings.

Positioning

Short interest
—
of tradable shares
Days to cover
0.77
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
+252%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
26%
of shares
Held by insiders
28.0%
of shares
Employees
700
full time

Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own. Neither is our forecast. Short interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.

This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose money. See our disclaimer.

Share-price performance

Market data may be delayed

Return and risk by year

Gloo Holdings, Inc.: yearly return, monthly win rate and worst fall against the S&P 500
Calendar year 2026 to date
Return
GLOO−50%
Industry peers (median)−14%
S&P 500+11%
Months that ended higher
GLOO46%
S&P 50046%
Largest fall from a high during the year
GLOO−64%
S&P 500−9%

Worst fall since November 18, 2025: 70% from November 21, 2025 to November 2, 2026. Getting back needed a 231% gain, and the shares have not yet recovered.

Price behaviour

52-week range
Not enough history
From 52-week high
—
vs 50-day average
−20.8%
vs 200-day average
−40.0%
Volatility (1 year)
86%
Beta vs S&P 500
0.90

Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.

Share price after results

Next day
1 up, 4 down
typical move ±7.4%
After a week
2 up, 3 down
typical move ±17.3%
After a month
1 up, 4 down
typical move ±20.8%
Gloo Holdings, Inc.: share-price change after each results release
Results releasedNext dayS&P 500 next day5 days21 days
September 9, 2026 −5.5% −1.1% +28.0% +20.1%
June 8, 2026 −9.3% −0.1% −12.3% −42.3%
April 14, 2026 +1.3% +2.0% +22.3% −3.7%
March 2, 2026 −11.6% −0.8% −12.7% −26.3%
December 17, 2025 −9.4% −0.4% −11.4% −11.7%

From the close before the release date to the close 1, 5 and 21 trading days after it, so releases before the open and after the close are both captured. Past moves don't predict future ones.

Fundamentals

Revenue (TTM) Gloo Holdings, Inc.
$0 $50M $100M $150M $200M FY26 Q2 FY26 Q3 FY26 Q4 FY27 Q1 FY27 Q2 Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q2: $41.1M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q3: $67.5M Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q4: $94.7M Revenue (TTM), FY27 Q1: $123.9M Revenue (TTM), FY27 Q2: $154.3M $154.3M

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue (TTM)
FY26 Q2 $41.1M
FY26 Q3 $67.5M
FY26 Q4 $94.7M
FY27 Q1 $123.9M
FY27 Q2 $154.3M
Operating margin (TTM) Gloo Holdings, Inc.
-300% -200% -100% 0% FY26 Q2 FY26 Q3 FY26 Q4 FY27 Q1 FY27 Q2 Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q2: -250.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q3: -173.0% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q4: -114.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY27 Q1: -84.6% Operating margin (TTM), FY27 Q2: -65.4% -65.4%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period Operating margin (TTM)
FY26 Q2 -250.3%
FY26 Q3 -173.0%
FY26 Q4 -114.3%
FY27 Q1 -84.6%
FY27 Q2 -65.4%
FCF margin (TTM) Gloo Holdings, Inc.
-150% -100% -50% 0% FY26 Q3 FY26 Q4 FY27 Q1 FY27 Q2 FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q3: -113.2% FCF margin (TTM), FY26 Q4: -86.3% FCF margin (TTM), FY27 Q1: -63.2% FCF margin (TTM), FY27 Q2: -43.0% -43.0%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.

View chart data
Period FCF margin (TTM)
FY26 Q3 -113.2%
FY26 Q4 -86.3%
FY27 Q1 -63.2%
FY27 Q2 -43.0%

Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 10-K, 10-Q. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.

Financial statements

US$ millions unless shown otherwise. Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.

Gloo Holdings, Inc.: annual financial statements
Fiscal year 2024 Jan 2024 2025 Jan 2025 2026 Jan 2026 LTM Jul 2026
Income
Revenue 21 23 95 154
EBITDA −40 −76 −97 −88
Operating income −45 −83 −108 −101
Net income −48 −86 −157 −126
Diluted EPS −$3.37 −$4.55 −$8.03 —
Growth (year on year)
Revenue — +9.1% +307.7% +275.5%
Margins
EBITDA margin −187.1% −325.4% −102.5% −57.0%
Operating margin −209.1% −358.7% −114.3% −65.4%
Net margin −226.9% −369.1% −166.0% −81.3%
Free-cash-flow margin −196.5% −200.5% −86.3% −43.0%
Cash flow
Cash from operations −41 −46 −80 −64
Capital spending 0 0 1 2
Free cash flow −42 −47 −82 −66
Stock-based pay 2 4 15 19
Free cash flow after stock pay −44 −50 −97 −85
Balance sheet
Cash — 14 57 39
Total debt — 76 — 38
Net debt (negative = net cash) — 63 −57 −1
Diluted shares 23m 23m 23m —
Returned to shareholders
Buybacks 1 — — —
Total returned 1 — — —

Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue. Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report the figure.

Financial health

4 of 6 checks passed · July 31, 2026
What it owns · $271m
Short-term assets $67mLonger-term assets $204m
What it owes, and who funded it · $249m
Short-term liabilities $55mLonger-term liabilities $57mShareholders' equity $137m
  • Short-term assets cover short-term liabilities $67m of assets due within a year against $55m of liabilities due within a year.
  • Short-term assets cover long-term liabilities $67m short-term assets against $57m of longer-dated liabilities.
  • More cash than debt $39m of cash against $37m of debt.
  • Debt below 40% of shareholders' equity Debt is 27% of equity.
  • Debt burden no higher than five years ago Five-year comparison not available. Not assessable.
  • A year's operating cash flow covers at least 20% of debt −$64m of operating cash flow against $37m of debt.
  • Operating profit covers interest at least five times over Operating income of −$101m against $10m of interest.

From Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s latest balance sheet as filed. Checks are fixed, documented rules (methodology), counted only where the company reports the figures — a dot means the filing doesn't break the item out. Descriptions of reported data, not advice.

Dividends, buybacks and capital spending

R&D spending
15.6%
of revenue
Days sales outstanding
43 days
receivables vs revenue

Competitors: side by side with peers

Closest by revenue in application software
Growth, margins and cash generation against peers
Last 12 months unless stated GLOO SMRT STEM LGCL BLZE LAW Median
Revenue, last 12 months $154m $151m $148m $145m $166m $167m $479m
Revenue growth, last 12 months 275.5% −2.8% −5.1% −1.9% 16.9% 12.9% 12.0%
Revenue growth, 3-year average — −9.9% −29.1% — 19.9% 7.5% 11.1%
Revenue growth, latest quarter 188.0% 4.0% −12.3% — 25.5% 13.2% 11.9%
Gross margin — 36.4% 41.5% 33.8% 62.5% 74.8% 69.2%
Operating margin −65.4% −14.9% −29.1% 1.9% −9.7% −25.7% 1.1%
Operating margin, 3-year average — −26.7% −127.3% — −22.8% −30.7% −0.8%
Net margin −81.3% −13.0% −49.4% 0.9% −11.5% −24.2% 1.6%
Cash from operations / revenue −41.6% −0.5% 7.9% 3.4% 19.4% −7.8% 18.1%
Free-cash-flow margin −43.0% −0.7% 7.9% −4.6% 16.6% −9.8% 14.9%
Free-cash-flow margin, 3-year average — −9.8% −7.1% — 11.5% −11.0% 16.2%
Stock pay / revenue 12.3% 6.7% 5.4% — 18.1% 13.6% 9.3%
Change in share count — −1.4% — 21.6% 12.0% 4.8% 2.2%

Median of all 186 companies we cover in application software. Shaded: best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.

Where the revenue comes from

Fiscal year to January 31, 2026
Products and services
Line of business Revenue YoY
Platform $57.2M ▲ 150.1%
Platform Solutions $37.5M ▲ 11249.1%
Advertising $26.2M ▲ 1463.3%
Subscription $16.6M ▲ 138.7%
Marketplace $14.5M ▲ 1.5%
Come and See $2.7M —
You Vision $700,000 —
Healthy Relationships $500,000 —
Yoked $200,000 —
Other $0 ▼ 100.0%

These categories overlap or exclude eliminations, so shares aren't shown.

From Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s 10-K filed April 15, 2026, as tagged in the filing. View filing. Indented rows are part of the line above; their share is of that line. In the bars, the faint bar behind is the year before.

Reported value
$44.4M
Institutions reporting
25
Shares held vs prior quarter
▲ 128.2%
Positions opened / closed
7 / 4

Top buyers and sellers, Q2 2026: 12 institutions bought and 10 sold ; the biggest buyer was Thrivent Financial For Lutherans (+4.7M shares) and the biggest seller Waverly Advisors, LLC (−250K). See which funds bought and sold →

Largest reported holders, June 30, 2026
Manager Value Shares Share of 13F value Shares QoQ
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans $21.2M 4.7M 47.7% New
Grace & Mercy Foundation, Inc. $11.4M 2.5M 25.6% 0.0%
Caz Investments LP $4.6M 1.0M 10.3% New
Vanguard Capital Management LLC $1.4M 308K 3.2% ▲ 28.9%
1492 Capital Management LLC $1.4M 297K 3.0% ▼ 1.6%
Annandale Capital, LLC $1.1M 250K 2.6% 0.0%
Harvest Investment Services, LLC $1.1M 247K 2.5% ▲ 22.7%
Geode Capital Management, LLC $567,556 125K 1.3% ▼ 11.1%
Skylands Capital, LLC $465,747 102K 1.0% ▲ 97.6%
Renaissance Technologies LLC $334,880 74K 0.8% New
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co $278,892 61K 0.6% ▲ 0.7%
Blackrock, Inc. $155,651 34K 0.4% ▼ 1.6%

From Form 13F filings with the SEC ( quarterly data sets), as reported by each manager for June 30, 2026 and filed up to 45 days later. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M only, so this is not Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s complete shareholder register. Values are as reported by the filers .

Insider trading activity

Full insider history and chart
Recent insider open-market transactions
Insider Date Trade Shares Price Value
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 15, 2026 Sell 5,000 $3.34 $16,700
Gelsinger Patrick P See Remarks September 14, 2026 Buy 25,000 $3.45 $86,250
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 14, 2026 Sell 16,000 $3.55 $56,800
Gelsinger Patrick P See Remarks September 11, 2026 Buy 50,000 $3.34 $167,000
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 11, 2026 Sell 36,000 $3.23 $116,280
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 10, 2026 Sell 10,000 $3.03 $30,300
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 9, 2026 Sell 9,000 $3.25 $29,250
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 8, 2026 Sell 10,000 $3.20 $32,000
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 4, 2026 Sell 5,500 $3.09 $16,995
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 3, 2026 Sell 1,000 $3.06 $3,060
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner September 2, 2026 Sell 500 $3.12 $1,560
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans 10% owner August 28, 2026 Sell 3,000 $3.41 $10,230

From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule 10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.

Earnings dates and SEC filings

Results announcements

  • September 9, 2026
  • June 8, 2026
  • April 14, 2026
  • March 2, 2026
  • December 17, 2025

Recent SEC filings

Data status

When each part of this page on Gloo Holdings, Inc. was last updated.

DataLast updatedSource
Share priceExchange closing prices
Financial statementsSEC 10-K and 10-Q filings
News and updatesCompany releases and SEC 8-K filings
Analyst estimatesAggregated analyst estimates
Valuation and scoresOur models, from the filed figures

How we build and check these figures: methodology and data sources.

Gloo Holdings, Inc. in brief

What does Gloo Holdings, Inc. do?
Gloo Holdings, Inc. is a US-listed company in the application software industry. Its financial year ends in January.
What is Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s stock ticker?
Gloo Holdings, Inc. trades under the ticker GLOO on Nasdaq. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Gloo Holdings, Inc. reported revenue of $154M, 275.5% higher than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s free cash flow?
Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s free-cash-flow margin is -43.0% of revenue over the trailing twelve months.
Who are Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s largest institutional shareholders?
By value reported in 13F filings for June 30, 2026, the largest reported holders are Thrivent Financial For Lutherans, Grace & Mercy Foundation, Inc. and Caz Investments LP. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M, filed up to 45 days after quarter end.
What is Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s market cap?
On January 30, 2026, Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s market capitalisation was about $132M and net debt of -$57.3M. Market figures come from third-party market data and may be delayed.
How much debt does Gloo Holdings, Inc. have?
Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s debt-to-equity ratio is 27.3%, from its latest balance sheet. The financial health section below sets out its other solvency checks.
Who are Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s competitors?
In our Application Software peer group, the companies closest to Gloo Holdings, Inc. are Smartrent, Inc., Stem, Inc., Lucas GC Ltd, Backblaze, Inc. and CS Disco, Inc. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s.
Are insiders buying or selling Gloo Holdings, Inc. stock?
Over the last 12 months, Gloo Holdings, Inc.'s directors and officers reported 15 open-market purchases and 60 sales on Form 4. The insider trading page charts every trade.