undamentalytics Newsletter

Prenetics Global Ltd (PRE) stock

Add holding +

NASDAQ: PRE Nasdaq Packaged Foods & Meats Next results ~November 10, 2026

D Fundamentals grade

Prenetics Global Ltd is a US-listed company in the packaged foods & meats industry. Its financial year ends in December.

Stock price today

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

Model estimate per share

~$7.7

Forward price-to-sales vs peers

Base case. Range ~$7.7–$34. Next year's consensus sales per share times peers' typical forward price-to-sales; only when earnings are negative.

Price vs value

No Buy/Hold/Sell rating is issued: valued with our growth model, which doesn't carry a Buy/Hold/Sell rating yet.

Who’s trading

What company insiders, investment funds and members of Congress have been doing with the stock, from their own filings.

  • Insiders2 buying, 0 selling5 purchases and 0 sales by directors and officers, last 12 monthsInsider trades
  • Funds14 adding, 20 cuttingOf 8 active managers that changed their stake, 2 added; quarter to June 30, 2026Fund buyers and sellers

Value diary

Our note on each quarter Prenetics Global files

Where Prenetics Global stands after its latest Filing

Revenue for the twelve months was $92m, up 479.8% on a year earlier, against a decline of 26.7% a quarter earlier. That growth ranks 1 of 44 among the packaged foods & meats companies we cover. Free-cash-flow margin fell to -23.8% from 38.9% a year earlier. Operating margin widened to -48.1% from -452.1%. The diluted share count is up 12.5% on a year earlier, which dilutes existing holders. Against its peers on growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet, it grades D. It passes 2 of our 3 financial-health checks. Our forward price-to-sales vs peers value is $7.60 a share, against a share price of $17.76.

Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are as published at the time. Not investment advice.

The Fundamentalytics view

Next results ~November 10, 2026 (estimated)

Prenetics Global Ltd's trailing-twelve-month revenue grew 479.8% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of -23.8%. Where it stands out: revenue growth of 479.8% ranks 1 of 44 packaged foods & meats companies we cover. Where it lags: net margin of -40.8% ranks 42 of 44 packaged foods & meats companies we cover.

Current signal Revenue growth accelerating: TTM revenue growth rose to 479.8% (+506.5pp vs the prior quarter).

Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our methodology. Observations, not recommendations.

Strengths

  • Fast growth. Revenue grew 479.8% over the last 12 months, against a median of 2.2% for packaged foods & meats companies we cover.
  • Growth speeding up. The growth rate is 506.5 points higher than a quarter earlier.
  • Margins widening. Operating margin is up 179.5 points on a year ago.
  • Net cash. Cash exceeds long-term debt by $0.0bn.

Things to watch

  • Loss-making. Operating margin is -48.1%: costs exceed revenue.
  • Burning cash. Free cash flow was -23.8% of revenue over the last 12 months.
  • Share dilution. Diluted shares rose 12.5% in a year.
  • Gross margin slipping. Gross margin is down 5.4 points on a year ago.
  • Below peers: stock pay as % of revenue. Stock pay as % of revenue of 8.2% ranks 37 of 39 packaged foods & meats companies we cover (median 0.6%).
  • Below peers: days sales outstanding. Days sales outstanding of 59 days ranks 33 of 35 packaged foods & meats companies we cover (median 33 days).

Latest results

Earnings per share
-$0.52 against an average estimate of -$0.48: missed by 8.3%
Next report
November 10, 2026; average EPS estimate -$0.90

Prenetics Global's figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a recommendation.

Price chart

  • 1 day-7.3%
  • 1 week-10.3%

Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

At a glance

Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings

Profitability

Revenue (TTM)
$92.4M
Operating margin
-48.1%
Net margin
-40.8%
EPS (TTM, diluted)
$-2.68

Growth

Revenue growth
+479.8%
Change in growth rate
+506.5 pts
Share count change
+12.5%

Cash

Free cash flow (TTM)
-$22M
FCF margin
-23.8%
Stock pay % of revenue
8.2%

News & updates

Updated November 2, 2026

Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.

No recent updates are available for PRE from the sources we follow. See filings →

Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.

Fundamentalytics rating

model v1.6 · 2026-11-03

Not rated: valued with our growth model, which doesn't carry a Buy/Hold/Sell rating yet.

Valuation models

We value Prenetics Global Ltd as an operating company, with every model that fits that kind of business. Cost of equity 7%: the 10-year Treasury yield (4.9%) plus a beta of 0.47 times a 4.5% equity risk premium.

Value per share by model
Model Value per share In the combined value?
Growth cash-flow model Revenue for this year and next from analysts' consensus, then growth fading to 2.5%; the operating margin moving to profitable peers'; investment needed per dollar of growth from peers; reduced by a failure probability. For young or fast-growing companies. The starting margin is normalized to between -100% and 60%; net margin is a proxy when operating income is not tagged. Uses analysts' consensus estimates (third-party data), not our forecasts. — Does not apply: the projected cash flows don't support a positive value
Price-to-earnings vs peers Earnings per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-earnings. — Does not apply: no positive earnings in the latest twelve months
Residual income Book value plus the present value of returns above the cost of equity, fading over ten years. — Does not apply: the model gives no positive value
Justified price-to-book Book value times (return on equity - growth) / (cost of equity - growth): steady-state returns. — Does not apply: return on equity is not positive
Forward price-to-sales vs peers Next year's consensus sales per share times peers' typical forward price-to-sales; only when earnings are negative. Uses analysts' consensus estimates (third-party data), not our forecasts. ~$7.7 ~$13–$34 Included, half weight
Revenue-to-maturity model Revenue grown to maturity with the cash margin moving to the industry's; for companies not yet profitable. ~$0.9 ~$0.1–$1.8 Left out: out of range vs price (0.05x)
Combined value Weighted average of the models that apply: the primary model (growth cash-flow model) counts double. Models more than 5x or less than 0.2x the share price, or more than 3x away from the other models' median, are left out. ~$7.7 ~$7.7–$34 1 model

Different models fail in different ways, so where several apply we average them rather than trust one. Peer-based models compare Prenetics Global Ltd with Packaged Foods & Meats in our coverage, using third-party market data. Model values are estimates under stated assumptions, updated as new filings arrive; not price targets or investment advice. How each model works.

Moat

Not assessed: fewer than five years of comparable figures in the filings. AI disruption exposure for this industry: Low.

A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.

Forecasts and guidance

Next results: November 10, 2026, before the open. Analysts expect revenue of $63m and EPS of −$0.90 (range −$1.51 to −$0.47) for the quarter.

Analysts' consensus

Prenetics Global Ltd: consensus estimates
Fiscal yearEPSGrowthRevenueGrowth
Current −$3.38 −151% $224m +143%
Next −$2.15 +36% $404m +80%

How the EPS forecast has moved

The consensus EPS forecast for the current fiscal year is +30.5% on 90 days ago. In the last 30 days, 0 analysts raised Prenetics Global Ltd's forecast and 1 cut it.

Consensus EPS forecast Prenetics Global Ltd, last 90 days
−$4.00 −$3.00 −$2.00 −$1.00 $0.00 90 days ago 60 days ago 30 days ago 7 days ago Now Current fiscal year, 90 days ago: −$2.59 Current fiscal year, 60 days ago: −$2.88 Current fiscal year, 30 days ago: −$2.88 Current fiscal year, 7 days ago: −$3.54 Current fiscal year, Now: −$3.38 −$3.38 Next fiscal year, 90 days ago: −$0.95 Next fiscal year, 60 days ago: −$2.67 Next fiscal year, 30 days ago: −$2.62 Next fiscal year, 7 days ago: −$2.39 Next fiscal year, Now: −$2.15 −$2.15

Average of analysts' published estimates (third-party data).

View chart data
Period Current fiscal yearNext fiscal year
90 days ago −$2.59−$0.95
60 days ago −$2.88−$2.67
30 days ago −$2.88−$2.62
7 days ago −$3.54−$2.39
Now −$3.38−$2.15

Earnings against estimates

Prenetics Global Ltd: reported EPS against the consensus estimate
Quarter toEstimateActualSurprise
Jun 2026 −$0.48 −$0.52 −8.3%
Mar 2026 −$0.78 −$1.36 −75.5%
Dec 2025 −$0.52 −$0.19 +63.2%
Sept 2025 −$0.55 −$0.53 +3.6%

Adjusted EPS as companies report it, against the average analyst estimate.

Analyst recommendations

7 analysts, Nov 2026
Buy7100%
Hold00%
Sell00%

Monthly trend

  1. Nov 2026167
  2. Oct 202655
  3. Sep 202644

Counts of recommendations published by analysts covering Prenetics Global Ltd, by month. Source: Aggregated broker recommendations (third-party data). Aggregated counts only: we do not reproduce any firm's recommendation or price target, and these are not Fundamentalytics ratings.

Positioning

Short interest
3.0%
of tradable shares
Days to cover
2.74
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
−0%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
8%
of shares
Held by insiders
18.2%
of shares
Employees
98
full time

Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own. Neither is our forecast. Short interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.

This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose money. See our disclaimer.

Share-price performance

Market data may be delayed

Recent prices are available. Older price history and the statistics that need it are being loaded in the background.

Price behaviour

52-week range
Not enough history
From 52-week high
—
vs 50-day average
—
vs 200-day average
—
Volatility (1 year)
—
Beta vs S&P 500
—

Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.

Prenetics Global Ltd in five measures

Fundamentals grade D
Growth Profitability Cash Balance sheet

Growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet are percentiles against the companies we cover in the same industry, from SEC filings (100 = best). Value compares the share price with our modelled value range (50 = at our base value; higher = cheaper). A description of reported data and our model — not a quality score or advice.

Fundamentals

Revenue (TTM) Prenetics Global Ltd
$0 $50M $100M FY20 Q4 FY21 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY24 Q4 FY25 Q4 Revenue (TTM), FY20 Q4: $65.2M Revenue (TTM), FY21 Q4: $12.5M Revenue (TTM), FY22 Q4: $13.2M Revenue (TTM), FY23 Q4: $21.7M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q4: $15.9M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q4: $92.4M $92.4M

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue (TTM)
FY20 Q4 $65.2M
FY21 Q4 $12.5M
FY22 Q4 $13.2M
FY23 Q4 $21.7M
FY24 Q4 $15.9M
FY25 Q4 $92.4M
Revenue growth, TTM YoY Prenetics Global Ltd
-200% 0% 200% 400% 600% FY21 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY24 Q4 FY25 Q4 Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY21 Q4: -80.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY22 Q4: 5.0% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q4: 65.2% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q4: -26.7% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q4: 479.8% 479.8%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue growth, TTM YoY
FY21 Q4 -80.8%
FY22 Q4 5.0%
FY23 Q4 65.2%
FY24 Q4 -26.7%
FY25 Q4 479.8%
Operating margin (TTM) Prenetics Global Ltd
-600% -400% -200% 0% FY20 Q4 FY21 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY24 Q4 FY25 Q4 Operating margin (TTM), FY20 Q4: -1.5% Operating margin (TTM), FY21 Q4: -452.1% Operating margin (TTM), FY22 Q4: -501.5% Operating margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: -176.8% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: -227.6% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -48.1% -48.1%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Operating margin (TTM)
FY20 Q4 -1.5%
FY21 Q4 -452.1%
FY22 Q4 -501.5%
FY23 Q4 -176.8%
FY24 Q4 -227.6%
FY25 Q4 -48.1%
FCF margin (TTM) Prenetics Global Ltd
-200% -100% 0% 100% FY20 Q4 FY21 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY24 Q4 FY25 Q4 FCF margin (TTM), FY20 Q4: -8.8% FCF margin (TTM), FY21 Q4: 38.9% FCF margin (TTM), FY22 Q4: 72.7% FCF margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: -64.9% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: -187.5% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -23.8% -23.8%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period FCF margin (TTM)
FY20 Q4 -8.8%
FY21 Q4 38.9%
FY22 Q4 72.7%
FY23 Q4 -64.9%
FY24 Q4 -187.5%
FY25 Q4 -23.8%

Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 20-F, 20-F/A. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.

Financial statements

US$ millions unless shown otherwise. Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.

Prenetics Global Ltd: annual financial statements
Fiscal year 2020 Dec 2020 2021 Dec 2021 2022 Dec 2022 2023 Dec 2023 2024 Dec 2024 2025 Dec 2025
Income
Revenue 65 13 13 22 16 92
Gross profit 26 4 4 1 9 49
EBITDA 0 −57 −66 −38 −36 −44
Operating income −1 −57 −66 −38 −36 −44
Net income −2 −174 −190 −63 −46 −38
Diluted EPS −$0.45 −$35.76 −$37.57 −$5.58 −$3.71 −$2.68
Growth (year on year)
Revenue — −80.8% +5.0% +65.2% −26.7% +479.8%
Margins
Gross margin 40.4% 28.7% 27.5% 5.4% 58.2% 52.8%
EBITDA margin 0.2% −451.6% −501.1% −174.8% −224.7% −47.7%
Operating margin −1.5% −452.1% −501.5% −176.8% −227.6% −48.1%
Net margin −3.0% <−999% <−999% −288.5% −290.6% −40.8%
Free-cash-flow margin −8.8% 38.9% 72.7% −64.9% −187.5% −23.8%
Cash flow
Cash from operations −3 13 15 −14 −29 −22
Capital spending 3 9 5 0 1 0
Free cash flow −6 5 10 −14 −30 −22
Stock-based pay 2 22 32 11 8 8
Free cash flow after stock pay −7 −18 −22 −25 −38 −30
Balance sheet
Cash 14 35 147 46 52 32
Total debt 0 0 0 0 0 0
Net debt (negative = net cash) −14 −35 −147 −46 −52 −32
Diluted shares 4m 5m 5m 11m 12m 14m

Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue. Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report the figure.

Financial health

2 of 3 checks passed · December 31, 2025
What it owns · $206m
Short-term assets $85mLonger-term assets $121m
What it owes, and who funded it · $206m
Short-term liabilities $29mLonger-term liabilities $21mShareholders' equity $156m
  • Short-term assets cover short-term liabilities $85m of assets due within a year against $29m of liabilities due within a year.
  • Short-term assets cover long-term liabilities $85m short-term assets against $21m of longer-dated liabilities.
  • More cash than debt Cash or debt not separately reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt below 40% of shareholders' equity Equity or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt burden no higher than five years ago Five-year comparison not available. Not assessable.
  • A year's operating cash flow covers at least 20% of debt Cash flow or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Operating profit covers interest at least five times over Operating income of −$44m against $258,000 of interest.

From Prenetics Global Ltd's latest balance sheet as filed. Checks are fixed, documented rules (methodology), counted only where the company reports the figures — a dot means the filing doesn't break the item out. Descriptions of reported data, not advice.

Dividends, buybacks and capital spending

Diluted share count
+12.5%
year over year
R&D spending
5.6%
of revenue
Days sales outstanding
59 days
receivables vs revenue

Competitors: side by side with peers

Closest by revenue in packaged foods & meats
Growth, margins and cash generation against peers
Last 12 months unless stated PRE JVA LSF WYHG AFRI MAMA Median
Revenue, last 12 months $92m $97m $81m $135m $176m $209m $1.5bn
Revenue growth, last 12 months 479.8% 8.2% 73.3% −6.5% −35.6% 53.9% 2.1%
Revenue growth, 3-year average — 14.4% 34.3% — — 28.9% 1.5%
Revenue growth, latest quarter — −9.3% 244.4% — — 55.0% −1.8%
Gross margin 52.8% 19.9% 32.4% 29.2% 10.4% 24.3% 25.6%
Operating margin −48.1% 6.0% −9.4% — −2.0% 4.5% 3.1%
Operating margin, 3-year average — 3.8% −7.7% — — 5.0% 4.8%
Net margin −40.8% 4.9% −3.4% 5.9% −8.4% 3.5% 2.1%
Cash from operations / revenue −23.6% 8.4% −1.3% −9.7% 0.2% 9.1% 8.0%
Free-cash-flow margin −23.8% 8.2% −3.0% −13.1% −0.1% 8.3% 3.9%
Free-cash-flow margin, 3-year average — −1.0% −6.5% — — 5.8% 5.7%
Stock pay / revenue 8.2% 0.0% 1.9% — 0.2% 1.3% 0.6%
Change in share count 12.5% 0.0% 6.2% 4.5% 0.1% 10.9% 0.0%

Median of all 44 companies we cover in packaged foods & meats. Shaded: best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.

Peer comparison

44 packaged foods & meats companies
Measures ranked against peers
Measure Company Peer median Rank
Revenue growth Growth 479.8% 2.2% 1 of 44
Change in growth rate Growth +506.5pp -1.0pp 1 of 44
Gross margin Profitability 52.8% 25.6% 3 of 43
Operating margin Profitability -48.1% 3.4% 40 of 42
Net margin Profitability -40.8% 2.3% 42 of 44
Free-cash-flow margin Cash generation -23.8% 4.3% 41 of 43
Stock pay as % of revenue Cash generation 8.2% 0.6% 37 of 39
Change in share count Balance sheet 12.5% 0.1% 37 of 40
Days sales outstanding Balance sheet 59 days 33 days 33 of 35

Rank 1 = best in the group (for spending, debt and dilution, lower ranks first).

Reported value
$23.3M
Institutions reporting
25
Shares held vs prior quarter
▼ 38.9%
Positions opened / closed
5 / 13

Top buyers and sellers, Q2 2026: 14 institutions bought and 20 sold ; the biggest buyer was Prospect Capital Advisors, LLC (+236K shares) and the biggest seller Prudential PLC (−428K). See which funds bought and sold →

Largest reported holders, June 30, 2026
Manager Value Shares Share of 13F value Shares QoQ
Prospect Capital Advisors, LLC $4.5M 236K 19.4% New
Jane Street Group, LLC $4.3M 225K 18.5% ▲ 433.6%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc $3.2M 169K 13.9% ▼ 12.8%
Millennium Management LLC $2.4M 126K 10.4% ▼ 34.5%
Tenzing Global Management, LLC $2.4M 125K 10.3% ▼ 37.5%
Marshall Wace, LLP $904,892 47K 3.9% ▼ 35.5%
Nomura Holdings Inc $804,971 42K 3.5% ▼ 44.3%
Susquehanna International Group, LLP $728,969 38K 3.1% ▲ 15.1%
UBS Group AG $708,205 37K 3.0% ▲ 38.3%
Xtx Topco Ltd $582,873 30K 2.5% ▼ 8.8%
Stevens Capital Partners $538,171 28K 2.3% 0.0%
Qube Research & Technologies Ltd $455,247 24K 2.0% ▲ 24.5%

From Form 13F filings with the SEC ( quarterly data sets), as reported by each manager for June 30, 2026 and filed up to 45 days later. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M only, so this is not Prenetics Global Ltd's complete shareholder register. Values are as reported by the filers .

Insider trading activity

Full insider history and chart
Recent insider open-market transactions
Insider Date Trade Shares Price Value
Rosin Brian J CFO of IM8 (US) LLC August 25, 2026 Buy 5,100 $22.80 $116,280
Yeung Danny Sheng Wu Chief Executive Officer August 24, 2026 Buy 6,000 $20.90 $125,400
Yeung Danny Sheng Wu Chief Executive Officer August 24, 2026 Buy 11,181 $21.40 $239,273
Rosin Brian J CFO of IM8 (US) LLC August 24, 2026 Buy 18,000 $21.19 $381,420
Yeung Danny Sheng Wu Chief Executive Officer August 20, 2026 Buy 7,500 $18.31 $137,325

From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule 10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.

Earnings dates and SEC filings

Results announcements

Recent SEC filings

Data status

When each part of this page on Prenetics Global Ltd was last updated.

DataLast updatedSource
Share priceExchange closing prices
News and updatesCompany releases and SEC 8-K filings
Analyst estimatesAggregated analyst estimates
Valuation and scoresOur models, from the filed figures

How we build and check these figures: methodology and data sources.

Prenetics Global Ltd in brief

What does Prenetics Global Ltd do?
Prenetics Global Ltd is a US-listed company in the packaged foods & meats industry. Its financial year ends in December.
What is Prenetics Global Ltd's stock ticker?
Prenetics Global Ltd trades under the ticker PRE on Nasdaq. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Prenetics Global Ltd's revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Prenetics Global Ltd reported revenue of $92.4M, 479.8% higher than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Prenetics Global Ltd's free cash flow?
Prenetics Global Ltd's free-cash-flow margin is -23.8% of revenue over the trailing twelve months, ranking 41 of the 43 packaged foods & meats companies we cover.
Who are Prenetics Global Ltd's largest institutional shareholders?
By value reported in 13F filings for June 30, 2026, the largest reported holders are Prospect Capital Advisors, LLC, Jane Street Group, LLC and Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M, filed up to 45 days after quarter end.
Who are Prenetics Global Ltd's competitors?
In our Packaged Foods & Meats peer group, the companies closest to Prenetics Global Ltd are Coffee Holding Co Inc, Laird Superfood, Inc., Wing Yip Food Holdings Group Ltd, Forafric Global PLC and Mama's Creations, Inc. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Prenetics Global Ltd's.
Are insiders buying or selling Prenetics Global Ltd stock?
Over the last 12 months, Prenetics Global Ltd's directors and officers reported 5 open-market purchases and 0 sales on Form 4. The insider trading page charts every trade.
When is Prenetics Global Ltd's next earnings date?
Around November 10, 2026, estimated from the spacing of its past results announcements (8-K filings). That is an estimate, not a confirmed date — Prenetics Global Ltd announces its own schedule.