Skinhealth Systems Inc. is a US-listed company in the health care equipment industry. Its financial year ends in December.
Stock price today
Loading chart…
Third-party market data · may be delayed
Fair value per share
Under review: every model's value for Skinhealth Systems Inc. is far from the share price, which usually points to a data problem (a merger, a share-count change, a one-off) rather than a bargain or a bubble.
Price vs value
Under review: our cash-flow value ($0.59) was left out of our combined valuation (it is 0.06x the share price, outside the 0.2-5x range we accept), so it can't be the basis of a rating. We'll show the comparison once resolved.
What company insiders, investment funds and members of Congress have been doing with the stock, from their own filings.
Funds35 adding, 74 cuttingOf 24 active managers that changed their stake, 9 added; quarter to June 30, 2026Fund buyers and sellers→
Value diary
Our note on each quarter Skinhealth Systems files
Where Skinhealth Systems stands after its latest 10-Q
Revenue for the twelve months to June 2026 was $290m, down 6.5% on a year earlier, a smaller fall than the 8.2% decline a quarter earlier. That puts it 55 of 58 for growth among the health care equipment companies we cover. Free-cash-flow margin fell to 7.3% from 12.6% a year earlier. Operating margin widened to -1.5% from -14.0%. Against its peers on growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet, it grades C+. It passes 2 of our 3 financial-health checks.
Our model value for Skinhealth Systems is under review, so past values are not shown until it is resolved.
Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are
as published at the time. Not investment advice.
The Fundamentalytics view
Next results ~November 5, 2026 (estimated)
Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s trailing-twelve-month revenue fell 6.5% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of 7.3%. Where it stands out: days sales outstanding of 22 days ranks 5 of 118 health care equipment companies we cover. Where it lags: long-term debt as % of assets of 72.2% ranks 85 of 87 health care equipment companies we cover.
Our discounted-cash-flow model values the business at ~$0.6 per share in the base case (~$0.2–$1.1 across growth scenarios) — model values under stated assumptions, not a price target.
Current signal Operating margin expanding: TTM operating margin reached -1.5%, up 12.5pp year over year.
Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our
methodology. Observations, not recommendations.
Margins widening. Operating margin is up 12.5 points on a year ago.
Shrinking share count. Diluted shares fell 1.8% in a year, so each share owns more of the business.
Net cash. Cash exceeds long-term debt by $0.2bn.
Estimates rising. Analysts' consensus for next year's earnings per share has risen 27.3% over 90 days.
Things to watch
Results due soon. Results are expected around 5 November; the share price can move sharply on the day.
Revenue shrinking. Revenue fell 6.5% over the last 12 months.
Loss-making. Operating margin is -1.5%: costs exceed revenue.
Volatile shares. Over the past year the shares showed annualised volatility of 1917% and a beta of 2.6 against the S&P 500.
Below peers: long-term debt as % of assets. Long-term debt as % of assets of 72.2% ranks 85 of 87 health care equipment companies we cover (median 24.2%).
Heavily shorted. 15.9% of the shares available to trade are sold short (17.3 days of average volume to cover).
Latest results: FY2026 Q2
Filed August 6, 2026
Revenue
$72m, down 7.8% on a year earlier
Share reaction
-6.2% in the first session after the results on August 6, 2026, against +0.5% for the S&P 500
Next report
November 5, 2026; average EPS estimate $0.00
Skinhealth Systems' figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a
recommendation.
Price chart
1 day+4.4%
1 week-1.3%
1 month-17.6%
This year+646.8%
1 year+625.9%
5 years-64.8%
S&P 500 this year+11.2%
Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.
Loading chart…
Third-party market data · may be delayed
At a glance
Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings
Profitability
Revenue (TTM)
$290M
Operating margin
-1.5%
Net margin
-9.8%
EPS (TTM, diluted)
$-0.21
Growth
Revenue growth
−6.5%
Change in growth rate
+1.7 pts
Share count change
−1.8%
Cash
Free cash flow (TTM)
$21.1M
FCF margin
7.3%
Stock pay % of revenue
3.8%
Earnings
Last results
August 6, 2026
Next results (est.)
November 5, 2026
News & updates
Updated October 31, 2026
Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.
Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.
Not rated: held for review: our cash-flow value ($0.59) was left out of our combined valuation (it is 0.06x the share price, outside the 0.2-5x range we accept), so it can't be the basis of a rating.
Our value per share comes from a discounted-cash-flow model of Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s free cash
flow after stock-based pay (
$13.1M, FY2026 Q2 TTM, with after-tax interest added back): growth for
five years as below (the first two years from forecasts, guidance and the company's
record), fading to 2.5%, discounted at 8.5%, then cash added and debt and other claims
subtracted. These are model values under
stated assumptions, not price targets or recommendations.
The inputs used by the models below have passed source checks. Individual model values are available below and in the interactive valuator. Their differences are shown explicitly; the platform combined value and recommendation remain withheld.
Valuation models
We value Skinhealth Systems Inc. as an operating company, with every model that fits that kind of
business.
Cost of equity 12.5%: the 10-year Treasury yield (4.9%) plus a
beta of 1.67 times a 4.5% equity risk premium.
Value per share by model
Model
Value per share
In the combined value?
Cash-flow model (DCF) Free cash flow to the firm (after stock pay, with after-tax interest added back), grown then faded to 2.5%, discounted at 8.5% as the firm rate, less debt and other claims.
~$0.6 ~$0.2–$1.1
Left out: out of range vs price (0.06x)
Price-to-earnings vs peers Earnings per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-earnings.
—
Does not apply: This model is withheld pending its input or assumption review.
Residual income Book value plus the present value of returns above the cost of equity, fading over ten years.
—
Does not apply: This model is withheld pending its input or assumption review.
Justified price-to-book Book value times (return on equity - growth) / (cost of equity - growth): steady-state returns.
—
Does not apply: This model is withheld pending its input or assumption review.
Combined value Individual source-checked model scenarios are available. The platform combined value and recommendation remain withheld.
—
Combined value withheld. Review the individual models and their assumptions.
Different models fail in different ways, so where several apply we average them rather than
trust one. Peer-based models compare Skinhealth Systems Inc. with Health Care Equipment in our coverage, using
third-party market data. Model values are estimates under stated assumptions, updated as new
filings arrive; not price targets or investment advice. How each model works.
Valuation multiples over time Market data may be delayed
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: market value and multiples by fiscal year
At fiscal year end
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Now
Share price
$11.31
$24.16
$9.10
$3.11
$1.59
$1.39
$10.38
Market value
$1.2bn
$2.5bn
$1.4bn
$410m
$227m
$189m
$1.4bn
+ Net debt (− = net cash)
−$9m
−$172m
$166m
$215m
$182m
$132m
$139m
Enterprise value
$1.2bn
$2.3bn
$1.5bn
$625m
$409m
$320m
$1.5bn
Multiples
Price / sales
9.8x
9.5x
3.7x
1.0x
0.7x
0.6x
4.8x
Price / earnings
—
—
30.6x
—
—
—
—
Price / free cash flow
—
—
—
22.8x
14.7x
5.1x
66.1x
EV / EBITDA
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
Market value uses the period's diluted share count; figures for each fiscal year use that year's results and the price at year end. "Now" uses today's price and the last twelve months.
Moat
34/100
Weak moat
How hard Skinhealth Systems's competitive advantage looks for rivals to wear away, judged from 6 years of its own
filings: returns on capital, pricing power, profit durability, cash conversion and discipline.
Returns on capital 0 / 20
Cash operating profit has been a median -7.0% of total assets over 5 years.
Pricing power 12 / 20
Gross margin has been a median 64.9%, moving by 12.0 percentage points (standard deviation) across 6 years.
Durability 10 / 20
Operating margin has been a median -12.3%; its worst year was -38.1%.
Cash conversion 5 / 20
Free cash flow was positive in 3 of 6 years, at a median -4.5% of revenue.
AI disruption exposure: Low. In this industry, the business rests on physical assets, regulated networks or products AI itself depends on.
A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.
Forecasts and guidance
Next results: November 5, 2026, after the close.
Analysts expect revenue of $68m and EPS of $0.00 (range $0.00 to $0.00) for the quarter.
Analysts' consensus
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: consensus estimates
Fiscal year
EPS
Growth
Revenue
Growth
Current
$2.56
−62%
$285m
−5%
Next
$3.82
+49%
$295m
+3%
Next year's EPS estimate has moved +27.3% in 90 days, across 1 analysts.
How the EPS forecast has moved
The consensus EPS forecast for the current fiscal year is +16.4% on 90 days ago.
In the last 30 days, 1 analyst raised Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s forecast and 0 cut it.
Consensus EPS forecastSkinhealth Systems Inc., last 90 days
Current fiscal year Next fiscal year
Average of analysts' published estimates (third-party data).
View chart data
Period
Current fiscal year
Next fiscal year
90 days ago
$2.20
$3.00
60 days ago
$2.60
$3.80
30 days ago
$2.60
$3.80
7 days ago
$2.56
$3.82
Now
$2.56
$3.82
Earnings against estimates
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: reported EPS against the consensus estimate
Quarter to
Estimate
Actual
Surprise
Dec 2025
−$1.09
−$1.20
−10.1%
Sept 2025
−$1.00
$0.57
+156.8%
Adjusted EPS as companies report it, against the average analyst estimate.
How our valuation uses these forecasts
Our cash-flow model grows Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s revenue by +1.0% next year and +2.2% the
year after, then fades back toward its own record by year five. Next year's rate weighs analysts' consensus (-0.1%, weight 45%)
and the company's own record (+2.0%, weight 55%)
. How the weights are set.
Analyst recommendations
9 analysts, Oct 2026
Buy111%
Hold667%
Sell222%
Monthly trend
Strong buy
Buy
Hold
Sell
Strong sell
Oct 20261629
Sep 20261629
Aug 20261629
Counts of recommendations published by analysts covering Skinhealth Systems Inc., by month. Source: Aggregated broker recommendations (third-party data). Aggregated counts only: we do not reproduce any firm's recommendation or
price target, and these are not Fundamentalytics ratings.
Positioning
Short interest
15.9%
of tradable shares
Days to cover
17.27
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
+5%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
77%
of shares
Held by insiders
12.9%
of shares
Employees
613
full time
Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own.
Neither is our forecast. Short
interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.
This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not
take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies
miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose
money. See our disclaimer.
Share-price performance
Market data may be delayed
Recent prices are available. Older price history and the statistics that need it are being loaded in the background.
What moved the share price
Last 12 months+625.9%
$1.43 on October 31, 2025 to $10.38
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: share-price change split into its parts
Part
Then
Now
Effect
Revenue (last 12 months)
$310m
$290m
−6.5%
P/S multiple
0.6x
4.8x
+661.7%
Share count
137m
135m
+1.9%
Biggest factor: p/s multiple.
Loss-making at one end, so the split uses price/sales.
Last 3 years+137.0%
$4.38 on November 3, 2023 to $10.38
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: share-price change split into its parts
Part
Then
Now
Effect
Revenue (last 12 months)
$391m
$290m
−25.8%
P/S multiple
1.6x
4.8x
+210.1%
Share count
139m
135m
+3.0%
Biggest factor: p/s multiple.
Loss-making at one end, so the split uses price/sales.
The effects multiply back to the price change exactly. Results are the last 12 months as
known on each date (filings assumed public 45 days after quarter end).
Return and risk by year
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: yearly return, monthly win rate and worst fall against the S&P 500
Calendar year
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026 to date
Return
SKIN
+114%
−62%
−66%
−49%
−13%
+647%
Industry peers (median)
−9%
−37%
−8%
−19%
−16%
−15%
S&P 500
+29%
−18%
+26%
+25%
+18%
+11%
Months that ended higher
SKIN
67%
33%
42%
33%
42%
18%
S&P 500
75%
42%
67%
75%
75%
46%
Largest fall from a high during the year
SKIN
−30%
−65%
−90%
−75%
−57%
−68%
S&P 500
−5%
−25%
−10%
−8%
−19%
−9%
Worst fall since November 24, 2020: 97% from November 2, 2021 to April 21, 2025. Getting back needed a 3492% gain, reached on January 8, 2026, 262 days after the low.
Price behaviour
52-week range
$1.26 – $31.20
From 52-week high
−66.7%
vs 50-day average
−16.5%
vs 200-day average
−37.5%
Volatility (1 year)
1917%
Beta vs S&P 500
2.61
Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares
typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.
Share price after results
Next day
5 up, 7 down
typical move ±19.0%
After a week
5 up, 7 down
typical move ±16.0%
After a month
4 up, 8 down
typical move ±18.7%
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: share-price change after each results release
Results released
Next day
S&P 500 next day
5 days
21 days
August 6, 2026
−6.2%
+0.5%
−6.4%
−2.8%
May 7, 2026
−37.8%
+0.5%
−27.4%
−32.0%
March 12, 2026
+12.9%
−2.1%
+3.1%
−16.4%
November 6, 2025
−4.8%
−1.0%
−11.6%
0.0%
August 7, 2025
+18.9%
+0.7%
+36.5%
+46.5%
May 8, 2025
+31.7%
+0.6%
+21.8%
+12.7%
March 12, 2025
−1.5%
−0.8%
−2.9%
−26.5%
November 12, 2024
+5.1%
−0.3%
−8.2%
−14.2%
August 8, 2024
−10.4%
+2.8%
+12.0%
+8.0%
May 9, 2024
−20.1%
+0.7%
−19.2%
−45.9%
March 12, 2024
+16.8%
+0.9%
+8.2%
+4.4%
November 13, 2023
−61.4%
+1.8%
−35.0%
−14.7%
From the close before the release date to the close 1, 5 and 21 trading days after it, so
releases before the open and after the close are both captured. Past moves don't predict
future ones.
Growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet are percentiles against the
companies we cover in the same industry, from SEC filings (100 = best). Value compares the
share price with our modelled value range (50 = at our base value; higher = cheaper).
A description of reported data and our model — not a quality score or advice.
Fundamentals
Revenue (TTM)Skinhealth Systems Inc.
Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.
View chart data
Period
Revenue (TTM)
FY23 Q3
$399.3M
FY23 Q4
$398M
FY24 Q1
$393.1M
FY24 Q2
$366.2M
FY24 Q3
$347.6M
FY24 Q4
$334.3M
FY25 Q1
$322.5M
FY25 Q2
$310.1M
FY25 Q3
$301.9M
FY25 Q4
$300.8M
FY26 Q1
$296.1M
FY26 Q2
$290M
Revenue growth, TTM YoYSkinhealth Systems Inc.
Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.
View chart data
Period
Revenue growth, TTM YoY
FY23 Q3
15.5%
FY23 Q4
8.8%
FY24 Q1
4.3%
FY24 Q2
-6.3%
FY24 Q3
-12.9%
FY24 Q4
-16.0%
FY25 Q1
-18.0%
FY25 Q2
-15.3%
FY25 Q3
-13.1%
FY25 Q4
-10.0%
FY26 Q1
-8.2%
FY26 Q2
-6.5%
Operating margin (TTM)Skinhealth Systems Inc.
Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.
View chart data
Period
Operating margin (TTM)
FY23 Q3
-28.8%
FY23 Q4
-32.9%
FY24 Q1
-33.2%
FY24 Q2
-38.1%
FY24 Q3
-22.7%
FY24 Q4
-20.3%
FY25 Q1
-19.5%
FY25 Q2
-14.0%
FY25 Q3
-9.3%
FY25 Q4
-6.9%
FY26 Q1
-3.6%
FY26 Q2
-1.5%
FCF margin (TTM)Skinhealth Systems Inc.
Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved October 29, 2026.
View chart data
Period
FCF margin (TTM)
FY23 Q3
4.2%
FY23 Q4
4.5%
FY24 Q1
4.1%
FY24 Q2
0.3%
FY24 Q3
-1.8%
FY24 Q4
4.6%
FY25 Q1
11.0%
FY25 Q2
12.6%
FY25 Q3
12.8%
FY25 Q4
12.4%
FY26 Q1
9.6%
FY26 Q2
7.3%
Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 10-K, 10-K/A, 10-Q, 10-Q/A. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.
Financial statements
US$ millions unless shown otherwise.
Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.
Skinhealth Systems Inc.: annual financial statements
Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income
plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital
spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue.
Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report
the figure.
✓Short-term assets cover short-term liabilities $295m of assets due within a year against $168m of liabilities due within a year.
✓Short-term assets cover long-term liabilities $295m short-term assets against $263m of longer-dated liabilities.
·More cash than debt Cash or debt not separately reported. Not assessable.
·Debt below 40% of shareholders' equity Equity or debt not reported. Not assessable.
·Debt burden no higher than five years ago Five-year comparison not available. Not assessable.
·A year's operating cash flow covers at least 20% of debt Cash flow or debt not reported. Not assessable.
✕Operating profit covers interest at least five times over Operating income of −$4m against $25m of interest.
From Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s latest balance sheet as filed. Checks are fixed, documented rules
(methodology), counted only where the company reports
the figures — a dot means the filing doesn't break the item out. Descriptions of reported
data, not advice.
Median of all 134 companies we cover in health care equipment. Shaded:
best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures
average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.
Peer comparison
134 health care equipment companies
Measures ranked against peers
Measure
Company
Peer median
Rank
Revenue growth Growth
-6.5%
9.1%
111 of 129
Change in growth rate Growth
+1.7pp
-0.6pp
33 of 129
Gross margin Profitability
66.4%
61.9%
50 of 123
Operating margin Profitability
-1.5%
-8.3%
49 of 132
Net margin Profitability
-9.8%
-12.0%
59 of 133
Free-cash-flow margin Cash generation
7.3%
-3.4%
39 of 128
Stock pay as % of revenue Cash generation
3.8%
6.1%
50 of 123
Long-term debt as % of assets Balance sheet
72.2%
24.2%
85 of 87
Change in share count Balance sheet
-1.8%
3.3%
17 of 115
Days sales outstanding Balance sheet
22 days
57 days
5 of 118
Rank 1 = best in the group (for spending, debt and dilution, lower ranks first).
Where the revenue comes from
Fiscal year to December 31, 2025
Consumables$213M
Delivery Systems$88.1M
Products and services
Line of business
Revenue
Share
YoY
Consumables
$213M
70.7%
▲ 1.8%
Delivery Systems
$88.1M
29.3%
▼ 29.8%
Americas$204M
EMEA$68.3M
Asia Pacific$28.5M
Geography
Region
Revenue
Share
YoY
Americas
$204M
67.8%
▼ 6.0%
EMEA
$68.3M
22.7%
▼ 4.7%
Asia Pacific
$28.5M
9.5%
▼ 37.6%
From Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s 10-K filed March 12, 2026, as tagged in the filing.
View filing. Indented rows are part of the
line above; their share is of that line. In the bars, the
faint bar behind is the year before.
Top buyers and sellers, Q2 2026: 35 institutions
bought and 74 sold
; the biggest buyer was Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd (+2.9M shares) and the biggest seller FMR LLC (−7.0M). See which funds bought and sold →
Largest reported holders, June 30, 2026
Manager
Value
Shares
Share of 13F value
Shares QoQ
Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd
$15.4M
22.3M
33.2%
▲ 14.8%
FMR LLC
$7.1M
10.2M
15.2%
▼ 40.6%
Blackrock, Inc.
$5.9M
8.5M
12.7%
▲ 15.7%
Millennium Management LLC
$5.2M
7.5M
11.2%
▲ 31.8%
Vanguard Capital Management LLC
$2.4M
3.5M
5.2%
▲ 1.6%
Woodline Partners LP
$1.6M
2.3M
3.5%
▼ 59.1%
Silver Point Capital L.P.
$1.1M
1.6M
2.4%
0.0%
D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc.
$991,876
1.4M
2.1%
▼ 24.6%
Geode Capital Management, LLC
$665,356
960K
1.4%
▼ 57.2%
UBS Group AG
$581,692
839K
1.3%
▲ 249.2%
Squarepoint Ops LLC
$466,613
674K
1.0%
▲ 125.1%
Glendon Capital Management LP
$441,091
637K
0.9%
0.0%
From Form 13F filings with the SEC (
quarterly data sets), as reported by each
manager for June 30, 2026 and filed up to 45 days later. 13F reports cover
long US-listed positions of managers above $100M only, so this is not Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s complete
shareholder register. Values are as reported by the filers
.
No open-market insider trades reported in the last 12 months.
From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares
withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule
10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.
Earnings dates and SEC filings
Results announcements
Next expected around November 5, 2026 estimated from the company's past filing pattern, not announced
Skinhealth Systems Inc. is a US-listed company in the health care equipment industry. Its financial year ends in December.
What is Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s stock ticker?
Skinhealth Systems Inc. trades under the ticker SKIN on Nasdaq. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Skinhealth Systems Inc. reported revenue of $290M, 6.5% lower than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s free cash flow?
Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s free-cash-flow margin is 7.3% of revenue over the trailing twelve months, ranking 39 of the 128 health care equipment companies we cover.
Who are Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s largest institutional shareholders?
By value reported in 13F filings for June 30, 2026, the largest reported holders are Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd, FMR LLC and Blackrock, Inc. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M, filed up to 45 days after quarter end.
What is Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s market cap?
On November 2, 2026, Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s market capitalisation was about $1.4B and net debt of $139M. Market figures come from third-party market data and may be delayed.
Who are Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s competitors?
In our Health Care Equipment peer group, the companies closest to Skinhealth Systems Inc. are Axogen, Inc., Orthopediatrics Corp, Lemaitre Vascular Inc, Angiodynamics Inc and Cerus Corp. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s.
When is Skinhealth Systems Inc.'s next earnings date?
Around November 5, 2026, estimated from the spacing of its past results announcements (8-K filings). That is an estimate, not a confirmed date — Skinhealth Systems Inc. announces its own schedule.
Follow research on Skinhealth Systems Inc.
New research on the companies we cover arrives in the weekly email. Free, one email a week.