undamentalytics Newsletter

Luxexperience B.v. (LUXE) stock

Add holding +

NYSE: LUXE NYSE Apparel, Accessories & Luxury Goods Next results ~November 17, 2026

C+ Fundamentals grade

Luxexperience B.v. is a US-listed company in the apparel, accessories & luxury goods industry. Its financial year ends in June.

Stock price today

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

Fair value per share

~$6.9

Valuation models combined (3)

Base case. Range ~$6.1–$8.4. Weighted average of 3 models (residual income, justified price-to-book, price-to-sales vs peers).

Price vs value

Overvalued

The price is above our entire value range; our base value is 31% below it.

Price used: $9.96, November 2, 2026

Who’s trading

What company insiders, investment funds and members of Congress have been doing with the stock, from their own filings.

  • Insiders0 buying, 1 selling0 purchases and 9 sales by directors and officers, last 12 monthsInsider trades
  • Funds32 adding, 27 cuttingOf 12 active managers that changed their stake, 7 added; quarter to June 30, 2026Fund buyers and sellers

Value diary

Our note on each quarter Luxexperience B.v. files

Where Luxexperience B.v. stands after its latest Filing

Revenue for the twelve months was $2.92bn, up 118.7% on a year earlier, faster than the 46.8% growth a quarter earlier. That growth ranks 1 of 29 among the apparel, accessories & luxury goods companies we cover. Free-cash-flow margin held at -4.6%. Operating margin narrowed to -6.2% from 0.4%. The diluted share count is up 38.9% on a year earlier, which dilutes existing holders. Against its peers on growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet, it grades C+. It passes 2 of our 3 financial-health checks. Our cash-flow model value is $6.97 a share, against a share price of $9.67.

Written from the company's filings and our models when each quarter's report arrives. Figures in older notes are as published at the time. Not investment advice.

The Fundamentalytics view

Next results ~November 17, 2026 (estimated)

Luxexperience B.v.'s trailing-twelve-month revenue grew 118.7% year on year, with a free-cash-flow margin of -4.6%. Where it stands out: revenue growth of 118.7% ranks 1 of 29 apparel, accessories & luxury goods companies we cover. Where it lags: change in share count of 38.9% ranks 25 of 25 apparel, accessories & luxury goods companies we cover.

Current signal Revenue growth accelerating: TTM revenue growth rose to 118.7% (+71.9pp vs the prior quarter).

Assembled from SEC-filed figures — the full workings are on this page and in our methodology. Observations, not recommendations.

Strengths

  • Fast growth. Revenue grew 118.7% over the last 12 months, against a median of 1.6% for apparel, accessories & luxury goods companies we cover.
  • Growth speeding up. The growth rate is 71.9 points higher than a quarter earlier.
  • Net cash. Cash exceeds long-term debt by $0.4bn.

Things to watch

  • Priced above our value. The share price of $9.96 is 31% above our value per share of $7.
  • Loss-making. Operating margin is -6.2%: costs exceed revenue.
  • Margins narrowing. Operating margin is down 53.6 points on a year ago.
  • Burning cash. Free cash flow was -4.6% of revenue over the last 12 months.
  • Share dilution. Diluted shares rose 38.9% in a year.
  • Heavily shorted. 18.7% of the shares available to trade are sold short (9.9 days of average volume to cover).

Latest results

Earnings per share
$0.00 against an average estimate of -$0.09: beat by 104.3%
Next report
November 17, 2026

Luxexperience B.v.'s figures from its SEC filings and results release; estimates are the analysts' average. Not a recommendation.

Price chart

  • 1 day+3.0%
  • 1 week+9.5%

Closing prices to 2026-11-02. Price change only, dividends excluded.

Loading chart…

Third-party market data · may be delayed

At a glance

Trailing twelve months, from SEC filings

Profitability

Revenue (TTM)
$2.9B
Operating margin
-6.2%
Net margin
-6.7%
EPS (TTM, diluted)
$-1.40

Growth

Revenue growth
+118.7%
Change in growth rate
+71.9 pts
Share count change
+38.9%

Cash

Free cash flow (TTM)
-$60.8M
FCF margin
-4.6%
Stock pay % of revenue
0.8%

News & updates

Updated November 2, 2026

Company announcements, filed results and changes that matter to shareholders.

  1. Insider trade

Refreshed hourly when new source data is available. Summaries are checked against company releases and SEC filings. Company announcement headlines are labelled when a checked summary is unavailable.

Fundamentalytics rating

model v1.6 · 2026-11-03
Sell12-month view
12-month price target
~$6.9
Price used
$9.99close November 3, 2026
Implied change
▼ 31%
Uncertainty
Low

How we got here: the combined value of 3 valuation models built for a business like Luxexperience B.v. (see the models table below and how they are combined) , with a 9.55% cost of equity. The models span ~$6.1–~$8.4; that spread sets a 15% margin before we rate Buy or Sell.

Produced by Fundamentalytics' automated valuation model on November 3, 2026, using delayed market prices. Rating meanings, methodology and conflicts: recommendations disclosure and research disclaimer. General research, not personal advice — it does not consider your circumstances. Prices can fall as well as rise.

Valuation models

We value Luxexperience B.v. as an operating company, with every model that fits that kind of business. Cost of equity 9.6%: the 10-year Treasury yield (4.9%) plus a beta of 1.02 times a 4.5% equity risk premium.

Value per share by model
Model Value per share In the combined value?
Price-to-earnings vs peers Earnings per share times peers' typical (harmonic-mean) price-to-earnings. — Does not apply: no positive earnings in the latest twelve months
Residual income Book value plus the present value of returns above the cost of equity, fading over ten years. ~$6.9 ~$4.5–$11 Included
Justified price-to-book Book value times (return on equity - growth) / (cost of equity - growth): steady-state returns. ~$6.1 ~$5.3–$7.2 Included
Revenue-to-maturity model Revenue grown to maturity with the cash margin moving to the industry's; for companies not yet profitable. — Does not apply: revenue and margins don't support a positive value
Price-to-sales vs peers Sales per share times peers' typical price-to-sales; used only when earnings are negative. ~$8.4 ~$8.2–$24 Included, half weight
Combined value Weighted average of the models that apply: the primary model (price-to-earnings vs peers) counts double. Models more than 5x or less than 0.2x the share price, or more than 3x away from the other models' median, are left out. ~$6.9 ~$6.1–$8.4 3 models

Different models fail in different ways, so where several apply we average them rather than trust one. Peer-based models compare Luxexperience B.v. with Apparel, Accessories & Luxury Goods in our coverage, using third-party market data. Model values are estimates under stated assumptions, updated as new filings arrive; not price targets or investment advice. How each model works.

Moat

Not assessed: fewer than five years of comparable figures in the filings. AI disruption exposure for this industry: Medium.

A rules-based reading of reported figures, not a forecast and not investment advice. How the score is built: methodology.

Forecasts and guidance

Next results: November 17, 2026, before the open.

Analysts' consensus

No analyst estimates are published for Luxexperience B.v.: too few analysts cover it.

Earnings against estimates

Luxexperience B.v.: reported EPS against the consensus estimate
Quarter toEstimateActualSurprise
Jun 2026 −$0.09 $0.00 +104.3%
Mar 2026 −$0.13 −$0.11 +17.5%
Dec 2025 −$0.07 $0.04 +157.3%
Sept 2025 −$0.25 −$0.29 −15.6%

Adjusted EPS as companies report it, against the average analyst estimate.

Analyst recommendations

6 analysts, Nov 2026
Buy350%
Hold350%
Sell00%

Monthly trend

  1. Nov 2026336
  2. Oct 2026235
  3. Sep 2026235

Counts of recommendations published by analysts covering Luxexperience B.v., by month. Source: Aggregated broker recommendations (third-party data). Aggregated counts only: we do not reproduce any firm's recommendation or price target, and these are not Fundamentalytics ratings.

Positioning

Short interest
18.7%
of tradable shares
Days to cover
9.92
at average volume
Short interest, 1 month
−6%
to October 15, 2026
Held by institutions
19%
of shares
Held by insiders
87.2%
of shares
Employees
3,738
full time

Consensus figures average analysts' published estimates (third-party data); guidance is the company's own. Neither is our forecast. Short interest is reported twice a month and lags. Market data may be delayed.

This section is general information, not investment advice or a personal recommendation, and it does not take account of your objectives or circumstances. Forecasts and guidance are estimates, not promises: companies miss their own guidance and analysts' figures are often revised. Prices can fall as well as rise, and you can lose money. See our disclaimer.

Share-price performance

Market data may be delayed

Recent prices are available. Older price history and the statistics that need it are being loaded in the background.

Price behaviour

52-week range
Not enough history
From 52-week high
—
vs 50-day average
—
vs 200-day average
—
Volatility (1 year)
—
Beta vs S&P 500
—

Volatility is the annualised standard deviation of daily returns. Beta 1.5 means the shares typically moved 1.5% for each 1% move in the S&P 500 over the past year. Prices to November 2, 2026.

Options strategies

All options ideas

How Luxexperience B.v.’s listed options are priced, and three ways to use them that follow from our valuation. Quotes are delayed, read November 2, 2026. Check the live chain at your broker before trading.

Cash-secured put

Not offered: rated Sell.

We suggest selling a put only on well-rated companies, at a strike where the price you would pay if assigned (strike less premium) is at or below our fair value.

Covered call

Not offered: no liquid call at or above our price target — the model says the upside is worth more than any listed strike.

For holders: sell a call at a strike at or above our fair value, so the shares are only sold at a price the model calls full value.

Collar

Not offered: no liquid put and call pair for the same expiry.

For holders of a stock trading at or above our fair value: buy a put for a floor and sell a call to pay for it.

General research, not personal advice. Options can lose you more than you expect and are not suitable for everyone: put sellers can be made to buy shares that keep falling, call sellers give up gains above the strike, and results or news can move prices sharply. Chances shown are approximations from each option’s delta. Spreads, fees and early assignment are not modelled.

Luxexperience B.v. in five measures

Fundamentals grade C+
Growth Profitability Cash Balance sheet Value

Growth, profitability, cash generation and balance sheet are percentiles against the companies we cover in the same industry, from SEC filings (100 = best). Value compares the share price with our modelled value range (50 = at our base value; higher = cheaper). A description of reported data and our model — not a quality score or advice.

Fundamentals

Revenue (TTM) Luxexperience B.v.
$0 $1B $2B $3B FY19 Q4 FY21 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY26 Q4 Revenue (TTM), FY19 Q4: $432.5M Revenue (TTM), FY20 Q4: $497.1M Revenue (TTM), FY21 Q4: $730.1M Revenue (TTM), FY22 Q4: $775.2M Revenue (TTM), FY23 Q4: $802.4M Revenue (TTM), FY24 Q4: $909.5M Revenue (TTM), FY25 Q4: $1.3B Revenue (TTM), FY26 Q4: $2.9B $2.9B

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue (TTM)
FY19 Q4 $432.5M
FY20 Q4 $497.1M
FY21 Q4 $730.1M
FY22 Q4 $775.2M
FY23 Q4 $802.4M
FY24 Q4 $909.5M
FY25 Q4 $1.3B
FY26 Q4 $2.9B
Revenue growth, TTM YoY Luxexperience B.v.
0% 50% 100% 150% FY20 Q4 FY22 Q4 FY24 Q4 FY26 Q4 Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY20 Q4: 14.9% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY21 Q4: 46.9% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY22 Q4: 6.2% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY23 Q4: 3.5% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY24 Q4: 13.4% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY25 Q4: 46.8% Revenue growth, TTM YoY, FY26 Q4: 118.7% 118.7%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Revenue growth, TTM YoY
FY20 Q4 14.9%
FY21 Q4 46.9%
FY22 Q4 6.2%
FY23 Q4 3.5%
FY24 Q4 13.4%
FY25 Q4 46.8%
FY26 Q4 118.7%
Operating margin (TTM) Luxexperience B.v.
-20% 0% 20% 40% 60% FY19 Q4 FY21 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY26 Q4 Operating margin (TTM), FY19 Q4: 5.0% Operating margin (TTM), FY20 Q4: 4.7% Operating margin (TTM), FY21 Q4: -5.3% Operating margin (TTM), FY22 Q4: 0.4% Operating margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: -1.1% Operating margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: -2.6% Operating margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: 47.4% Operating margin (TTM), FY26 Q4: -6.2% -6.2%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period Operating margin (TTM)
FY19 Q4 5.0%
FY20 Q4 4.7%
FY21 Q4 -5.3%
FY22 Q4 0.4%
FY23 Q4 -1.1%
FY24 Q4 -2.6%
FY25 Q4 47.4%
FY26 Q4 -6.2%
FCF margin (TTM) Luxexperience B.v.
-10% -5% 0% 5% 10% FY19 Q4 FY21 Q4 FY23 Q4 FY25 Q4 FCF margin (TTM), FY19 Q4: -1.4% FCF margin (TTM), FY20 Q4: 0.6% FCF margin (TTM), FY21 Q4: -4.1% FCF margin (TTM), FY22 Q4: 6.6% FCF margin (TTM), FY23 Q4: -8.7% FCF margin (TTM), FY24 Q4: -0.6% FCF margin (TTM), FY25 Q4: -4.6% -4.6%

Source: SEC EDGAR filings. Retrieved November 1, 2026.

View chart data
Period FCF margin (TTM)
FY19 Q4 -1.4%
FY20 Q4 0.6%
FY21 Q4 -4.1%
FY22 Q4 6.6%
FY23 Q4 -8.7%
FY24 Q4 -0.6%
FY25 Q4 -4.6%

Data: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (as filed in 10-K/10-Q); forms 20-F, 20-F/A. Generated November 3, 2026. Definitions in our methodology.

Financial statements

US$ millions unless shown otherwise. Fiscal years, plus the last twelve months (LTM) when newer.

Luxexperience B.v.: annual financial statements
Fiscal year 2019 Jun 2019 2020 Jun 2020 2021 Jun 2021 2022 Jun 2022 2023 Jun 2023 2024 Jun 2024 2025 Jun 2025 2026 Jun 2026
Income
Revenue 432 497 730 775 802 910 1,335 2,919
Gross profit 203 232 342 398 398 416 640 1,354
EBITDA 31 32 −29 13 3 −7 660 —
Operating income 22 23 −38 3 −9 −24 632 −182
Net income 2 7 −39 −11 −18 −27 620 −196
Diluted EPS $0.02 $0.10 −$0.50 −$0.12 −$0.21 −$0.31 $6.15 −$1.40
Growth (year on year)
Revenue — +14.9% +46.9% +6.2% +3.5% +13.4% +46.8% +118.7%
EBITDA — +4.3% −189.6% — — — — —
Operating income — +6.2% −265.9% — — — — −128.7%
Net income — — — — — — — −131.5%
Diluted EPS — — — — — — — −122.8%
Margins
Gross margin 46.9% 46.7% 46.9% 51.3% 49.6% 45.7% 48.0% 46.4%
EBITDA margin 7.1% 6.4% −3.9% 1.7% 0.4% −0.8% 49.4% —
Operating margin 5.0% 4.7% −5.3% 0.4% −1.1% −2.6% 47.4% −6.2%
Net margin 0.4% 1.4% −5.3% −1.4% −2.2% −3.0% 46.5% −6.7%
Cash flow
Cash from operations 3 12 −20 62 −58 11 −33 −126
Stock-based pay 0 0 90 59 31 20 16 23
Balance sheet
Cash 2 11 91 119 33 16 710 363
Total debt 0 226 — 0 0 0 12 0
Net debt (negative = net cash) −2 216 −91 −119 −33 −16 −699 −363
Diluted shares 70m 70m 77m 86m 87m 87m 101m 140m

Source: SEC EDGAR XBRL company facts (US and foreign periodic filings); column headings link to the filing. EBITDA is operating income plus depreciation and amortisation. Free cash flow is cash from operations minus capital spending. Growth is left blank when last year's figure was a loss or under 2% of revenue. Share counts and EPS are restated for stock splits. A dash means the company didn't report the figure.

Financial health

2 of 3 checks passed · June 30, 2026
What it owns · $2.4bn
Short-term assets $1.8bnLonger-term assets $607m
What it owes, and who funded it · $2.4bn
Short-term liabilities $802mLonger-term liabilities $175mShareholders' equity $1.4bn
  • Short-term assets cover short-term liabilities $1.8bn of assets due within a year against $802m of liabilities due within a year.
  • Short-term assets cover long-term liabilities $1.8bn short-term assets against $175m of longer-dated liabilities.
  • More cash than debt Cash or debt not separately reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt below 40% of shareholders' equity Equity or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Debt burden no higher than five years ago Five-year comparison not available. Not assessable.
  • A year's operating cash flow covers at least 20% of debt Cash flow or debt not reported. Not assessable.
  • Operating profit covers interest at least five times over Operating income of −$182m against $13m of interest.

From Luxexperience B.v.'s latest balance sheet as filed. Checks are fixed, documented rules (methodology), counted only where the company reports the figures — a dot means the filing doesn't break the item out. Descriptions of reported data, not advice.

Dividends, buybacks and capital spending

Diluted share count
+38.9%
year over year
Days sales outstanding
6 days
receivables vs revenue

Competitors: side by side with peers

Closest by revenue in apparel, accessories & luxury goods
Growth, margins and cash generation against peers
Last 12 months unless stated LUXE GIII CPRI COLM GIL ZGN Median
Revenue, last 12 months $2.9bn $2.9bn $3.4bn $3.4bn $3.6bn $2.2bn $1.5bn
Revenue growth, last 12 months 118.7% −8.7% −4.2% −0.1% 10.7% 2.9% 1.6%
Revenue growth, 3-year average — −3.8% −14.1% −1.5% — — −1.5%
Revenue growth, latest quarter — −9.6% −5.5% 1.5% — — 1.1%
Gross margin 46.4% 44.4% 63.3% 52.2% 31.2% 67.5% 52.5%
Operating margin −6.2% 6.3% 1.4% 7.5% 17.1% 7.3% 4.4%
Operating margin, 3-year average — 8.1% −1.0% 7.8% 18.0% — 2.5%
Net margin −6.7% 4.8% 6.1% 6.0% 11.0% 5.1% 3.9%
Cash from operations / revenue −4.3% 10.8% 7.7% 11.2% 16.8% 17.5% 9.2%
Free-cash-flow margin −4.6% 9.6% 5.4% 9.4% 13.6% 13.3% 7.5%
Free-cash-flow margin, 3-year average — 11.7% 6.6% 12.3% 16.4% — 5.8%
Stock pay / revenue 0.8% 1.0% 1.0% 0.8% 1.3% — 0.9%
Change in share count 38.9% −2.6% −1.7% −5.9% −6.2% 2.8% 0.0%

Median of all 29 companies we cover in apparel, accessories & luxury goods. Shaded: best of the six on that line (lowest for stock pay and share-count growth). 3-year figures average the last three 12-month periods; 3-year growth is compound annual. Source: SEC filings.

Peer comparison

29 apparel, accessories & luxury goods companies
Measures ranked against peers
Measure Company Peer median Rank
Revenue growth Growth 118.7% 1.6% 1 of 29
Change in growth rate Growth +71.9pp +0.0pp 1 of 29
Gross margin Profitability 46.4% 52.5% 18 of 27
Operating margin Profitability -6.2% 4.5% 24 of 26
Net margin Profitability -6.7% 3.9% 25 of 29
Free-cash-flow margin Cash generation -4.6% 7.6% 26 of 28
Stock pay as % of revenue Cash generation 0.8% 1.0% 10 of 26
Change in share count Balance sheet 38.9% 0.0% 25 of 25
Days sales outstanding Balance sheet 6 days 38 days 2 of 24

Rank 1 = best in the group (for spending, debt and dilution, lower ranks first).

Reported value
$171M
Institutions reporting
58
Shares held vs prior quarter
▼ 0.9%
Positions opened / closed
13 / 8

Top buyers and sellers, Q2 2026: 32 institutions bought and 27 sold ; the biggest buyer was Solas Capital Management, LLC (+345K shares) and the biggest seller Sylebra Capital LLC (−713K). See which funds bought and sold →

Largest reported holders, June 30, 2026
Manager Value Shares Share of 13F value Shares QoQ
Portolan Capital Management, LLC $30.1M 4.1M 17.6% ▲ 8.5%
Woodson Capital Management, LP $25.6M 3.5M 15.0% ▼ 7.8%
Stoic Point Capital Management LLC $14.2M 1.9M 8.3% ▲ 16.5%
Sylebra Capital LLC $12.9M 1.7M 7.5% ▼ 29.2%
Pillsbury Lake Capital LLC $10.9M 1.5M 6.4% ▲ 24.3%
Nixon Capital, LLC $9.5M 1.3M 5.5% 0.0%
Avalon Global Asset Management LLC $7.1M 950K 4.1% 0.0%
Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd $6.8M 910K 4.0% ▼ 11.0%
Invesco Ltd. $6.6M 890K 3.9% ▼ 11.3%
Luxor Capital Group, LP $5.8M 781K 3.4% ▼ 15.1%
Dje Kapital AG $5.7M 750K 3.4% 0.0%
Monimus Capital Management, LP $5.6M 750K 3.3% ▲ 11.1%

From Form 13F filings with the SEC ( quarterly data sets), as reported by each manager for June 30, 2026 and filed up to 45 days later. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M only, so this is not Luxexperience B.v.'s complete shareholder register. Values are as reported by the filers .

Insider trading activity

Full insider history and chart
Recent insider open-market transactions
Insider Date Trade Shares Price Value
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 13, 2026 Sell 814 $10.00 $8,140
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 12, 2026 Sell 8,460 $10.08 $85,277
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 9, 2026 Sell 13,911 $10.24 $142,449
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 8, 2026 Sell 58,714 $10.36 $608,277
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 7, 2026 Sell 65,279 $10.03 $654,748
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 6, 2026 Sell 119,263 $10.04 $1.2M
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 2, 2026 Sell 2,598 $10.08 $26,188
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer October 1, 2026 Sell 73,410 $10.08 $739,973
Kliger Michael Chief Executive Officer September 18, 2026 Sell 75,412 $10.02 $755,628

From insiders' Form 4 filings with the SEC. Excludes awards, option exercises and shares withheld for tax. "Pre-set plan" means the filing marks the trade as made under a Rule 10b5-1 plan. See every insider trade since five years ago, on a price chart.

Earnings dates and SEC filings

Results announcements

Recent SEC filings

Data status

When each part of this page on Luxexperience B.v. was last updated.

DataLast updatedSource
Share priceExchange closing prices
News and updatesCompany releases and SEC 8-K filings
Analyst estimatesAggregated analyst estimates
Valuation and scoresOur models, from the filed figures

How we build and check these figures: methodology and data sources.

Luxexperience B.v. in brief

What does Luxexperience B.v. do?
Luxexperience B.v. is a US-listed company in the apparel, accessories & luxury goods industry. Its financial year ends in June.
What is Luxexperience B.v.'s stock ticker?
Luxexperience B.v. trades under the ticker LUXE on NYSE. This page brings together its financial statements, valuation models, ownership and recent company updates.
What is Luxexperience B.v.'s revenue, and how fast is it growing?
Over its most recent trailing twelve months, Luxexperience B.v. reported revenue of $2.9B, 118.7% higher than a year earlier, according to its SEC filings.
What is Luxexperience B.v.'s free cash flow?
Luxexperience B.v.'s free-cash-flow margin is -4.6% of revenue over the trailing twelve months, ranking 26 of the 28 apparel, accessories & luxury goods companies we cover.
Who are Luxexperience B.v.'s largest institutional shareholders?
By value reported in 13F filings for June 30, 2026, the largest reported holders are Portolan Capital Management, LLC, Woodson Capital Management, LP and Stoic Point Capital Management LLC. 13F reports cover long US-listed positions of managers above $100M, filed up to 45 days after quarter end.
Who are Luxexperience B.v.'s competitors?
In our Apparel, Accessories & Luxury Goods peer group, the companies closest to Luxexperience B.v. are G III Apparel Group LTD, Capri Holdings Ltd, Columbia Sportswear Co, Gildan Activewear Inc. and Ermenegildo Zegna N.V. The side-by-side comparison below sets their revenue, margins and growth against Luxexperience B.v.'s.
Are insiders buying or selling Luxexperience B.v. stock?
Over the last 12 months, Luxexperience B.v.'s directors and officers reported 0 open-market purchases and 9 sales on Form 4. The insider trading page charts every trade.
When is Luxexperience B.v.'s next earnings date?
Around November 17, 2026, estimated from the spacing of its past results announcements (8-K filings). That is an estimate, not a confirmed date — Luxexperience B.v. announces its own schedule.